Archer Detail
Archer ID2056
NameRusås Per-Olav
GenderM
Active archerYes
Age ClassH5 - Herrer 50
Scoring Class1 -
Sub Class50 -
Preferred DivisionR - Recurve
ClubSarps - Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
ArcherContactsE-Mail: per.olav.rusas@gmail.com
Coaching skillsTrener 2
Notes
Date Type
Name
Place Division Class Total Final rank Qualification rank
2019
10 aprile 60 piler 18 meter
Kråkestevne
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1500 1 1
20 marzo 60 piler 18 meter
Kråkestevne
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1563 2 2
27 febbraio 60 piler 18 meter
Kråkestevne
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1558 1 1
23 gennaio 60 piler 18 meter
Kråkestevne
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1554 3 3
11 gennaio 30 piler 18 meter
Recurve 30 piler
Evenrød Gamle Skole R 1284 2 2
2018
28 dicembre 60 piler 18 meter
ROMJULSSTEVNE
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1548 6 6
23 novembre 30 piler 18 meter
Gamle Evenrød Skole, Fredrikstad R 1271 3 3
24 ottobre 60 piler 18 meter
Kråkestevne
Bueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss R 1549 3 3
19 ottobre 30 piler 18 meter
Gamle Evenrød Skole, Fredrikstad R 1263 5 5
1 settembre
2 settembre
3D
NM - 3D
Røros R H404 3 2
10 agosto
12 agosto
720-runde
NM-skive
Fredrikstad R H586 22 16
16 marzo
18 marzo
60 piler 18 meter
NM innendørs
Vigra R H531 9 23
3 marzo 30 piler 18 meter
Evenrød
Evenrød R H257 5 5
16 febbraio 30 piler 18 meter
Recurve
Evenrød Gamle Skole, Fredrikstad R 1246 5 5
2017
28 dicembre 60 piler 18 meter
Romjulsstevne
Moss Bueskytterhall R 1529 3 3
2 settembre
3 settembre
3D
NM-3D
3D-løypa i Galåen, Røros R H446 2 2
18 agosto
20 agosto
720-runde
NM 2017
Fredrikstad R H615 4 4
25 maggio Skandiarunde
Himmelspretten
Lillestrøm R 1806 5 5
10 maggio 720-runde
Kråkeserien
Noreødegården R 1579 6 6
31 marzo
2 aprile
60 piler 18 meter
NM Inne 2017
Skedsmohallen, Lillestrøm R H559 7 7
11 febbraio 60 piler 18 meter
Bommestad Hallen Norges Cup
Bommestad Hallen R 1544 5 5
14 gennaio 60 piler 18 meter
Bærumstreffen 2017
Nadderduhallen R 1566 3 3
2016
26 novembre 60 piler 18 meter
Norges cup
Bommestad Hallen R 1546 6 6
10 settembre
11 settembre
Felt
NM Felt
R H290 6 6
19 agosto
21 agosto
720-runde
NM Skive
R H584 16 16
13 agosto
14 agosto
3D
NM 3D
R H438 3 3
5 maggio Skandiarunde
Himmelspretten
Lillestrøm R 1784 5 5
2 aprile 60 piler 18 meter
NorgesCup`n finalestevne
Sandefjord Bueskytterhall R H540 7 7
2 aprile Annet
R R1624 10 10
11 marzo
13 marzo
60 piler 18 meter
NM Inne 2016
Klepphallen R H566 4 4
20 febbraio 60 piler 18 meter
Skedsmohallen R 1562 4 4
2015
12 dicembre 60 piler 18 meter
Bommestad Hallen
Bommestad Hallen R H568 2 2
12 settembre
13 settembre
Felt
R H303 4 4
21 agosto
23 agosto
720-runde
R H596 11 11
14 maggio Skandiarunde
Himmelspretten
R 1800 7 7
3 maggio 720-runde
Bugården R H576 3 3
20 marzo
22 marzo
60 piler 18 meter
R H556 6 6
28 febbraio 60 piler 18 meter
R 1544 9 9
2014
9 novembre 60 piler 25 meter
R 1560 10 10
8 novembre 60 piler 18 meter
R 1558 7 7
1 novembre 60 piler 18 meter
R 1566 3 3
15 giugno Felt
NM Felt 2014
Sørmarka R H303 2 2
14 giugno
15 giugno
Felt 2 x 24 mål oppmålt/uoppmålt
Oslo Open
Sørmarka R H615 2 2
29 maggio Skandiarunde
Himmelspretten
Lillestrøm R 1792 4 4
4 aprile
6 aprile
60 piler 18 meter
NM Innendørs
Elverum R H564 6 6
2013
22 settembre Felt
24 mål oppmålt
R H277 4 4
21 settembre Jakt
3D, 30 mål
R H394 5 5
9 maggio Skandiarunde
R 2791 1 1