Archer List
Found 2899 records
Archer IDNameGenderClubArcher Class/SubClass
1001Hauge TrondMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1002Skirbekk OddvarMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  BU - Buejeger  /  50
1003Solbakk Jens ArturMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1004Skjæret TrondMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1005Thorkildsen RolfMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1006Lindberget SigmundMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1007Husa Helge MElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1008Rønning Ida SkaugWElver - Elverum BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4  /  Jr
1009Hagen Paul OleMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1010Hagen Paul AndréMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1011Brenne Tor OveMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1012Andreassen Eivind StenMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1013Andreassen LarsMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1014Andresen Hans OscarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1015Ringstad Arntsen ThomasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1016Bergby ThorleifMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1017Bull-Hansen AndreasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1018Dubec Tomas RenéMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1019Gjelseth Fred ArneMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1021Hansen Jon-EspenMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1022Skau Hansen SindreMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1023Sundbye Hanssen Jon PetterMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1024Tørlin Nova KristineWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1025Hjelle PetterMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1026Humlekjær Jan - ErikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1027Humlekjær Lars ErikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1028Jensen HenrikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1029Jensen Tor WillyMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1030Johannessen MortenMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1031Karlsen Trond AndréMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1032Menonsson AndriMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1033Hossein Mohammad SeyedMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  6  /  M
1034Munch Kristoffer R.MFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  5  /  K
1035Møller HelgeMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1036Nesteng Bård MagnusMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1037Nesteng ØisteinMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1038Omberg Mads AndréMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1039Omberg Magnus AndreasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1040Ous GitteWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1041Pedersen JarleMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1042Pedersen RonnyMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1043Pettersen Jon-ErikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1044Solbakk KnutMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1045Solbakk Tuva MarieWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1046Spydevold TorgilMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1047Strøm Bjørn - AtleMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1048Søderberg-Lund StefanMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1049Teig FrankMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1050Twell GeraldMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1051Vestheim TorgrimMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1052Blockheart Østli Stanley ArolinMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1054Halvorsen MariusMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1061Lysnes ArildMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1062Evensen StigMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1064Jernslett Henrik FjeldstadMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1066Gjone Vigdis SkintvedtWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1068Omholt BjørnMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1069Krüger Idland RobinMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1072Lydhus DanielMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1076Bjelland HeidiWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1077Bjelland Syverud CarolineWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
1078Waggestad Jonathan BjellandMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1079Bjelland TommyMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1080Bjelland ChristofferMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1081Bjelland Jan WillyMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  M
1082Bjelland Ann MariWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  6  /  M
1083Dahl Hilde ElisabethWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1086Næss Holm Ole-JohanMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
1091Kulltorp MariusMKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
1097Kristiansen Marius O.MLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1099Gjone JohannesMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer  /  M
1101Sletsjøe Thomas ThonMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1102Molteberg Mathias BoyeMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  5  /  K
1104Grøtte MartinMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1105Andersen Kine MarleneWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1107Hoff Berg StianMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1109Eriksen JonMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1111Jakobsen BentMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1113Nordeng Svein ErikMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1117Smørdal MagnarMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1118Røyset Stensbye MagnusMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1119Svensen KnutMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1120Svensen June WLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1121Svensen Bjørn IngeMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1122Svensen JulieWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1123Vangen TomMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1124Viddal JoakimMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1126Berntsen RobinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1129Burhol Simen S.MLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1131Jystad RoarMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1132Jystad Siv WLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1133Stensbye Beate RøysetWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1134Røyset Stensbye MartinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1135Stensbye Andreas RøysetMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1136Andersen Helge MLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1137Børrud TorMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1138Johnskareng MartinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1139Larsen ØysteinMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1141Nordli Thorstensen OttarMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1142Nordli Thorstensen KjetilMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1143Thorstensen SiriWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  5  /  K
1144Lindheim Weisæth JacobMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  5  /  K
1145Økern HaraldMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1150Anzjøn SteinMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1156Figved MartinMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1158Figved TommyMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1161Grødeland Rolf EgilMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1166Kjærland ArneMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1167Klingsheim JoakimMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1168Nødland BentMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1176Strøm SølviWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1177Vatne Nicolai KnudsenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1178Vatne Sven-ErikMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1182Åmås NjålMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1183Åmås NorulfMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1184Einvik Kim RuneMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1186Gundersen Kenneth MSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1189Skau HenningMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1190Hansen Wallumrød HenrikMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1194Pedersen KaiMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1195Pedersen OddMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1200Kramer Haslestad MariusMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1201Vaaler Jens ErikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1202Nysteen Lars HenrikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1203Andersen Espen AndreasMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1204Smola KamilMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1205Chapmann TheodorMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1206Barbala Vilfred JarlMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1207Bækkelund BjørnMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1208Bækkelund Jon KåreMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1211Dyrstad Hans TrygveMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1213Foss RobinMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1215Havre Harald MLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1216Johnsen BeateWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1217Johnsen Johan SeverinMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1218Kvelland SigurdMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1219Kvelland MonaWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1220Kvelland Chris Tommy MLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1221Kvelland Remi Andrè MLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1222Kvelland SimoneWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1233Karlsen Arne AasMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1236Rasch IvarMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1237Jerpåsen Jan RogerMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1240Neergaard KnutMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1251Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto MDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1252Nyhaug Karlsen RuneMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1257Paulsen NickolasMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1258Joensen RogerMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1259Eide RogerMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1260Nordeng Ståle MSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1261Karlsen Jan HaraldMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1263Saltnes Tor IvarMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1264Tofte Saltnes SimenMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1269Eugen Ørmen ØrnulfMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1270Egner-Kaupang AreMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1271Bringslid Bjørn ErikMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1272Skjeggestad Hans OlavMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1273Hvidsten RuneMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1274Karlsen Ole EdvinMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1275Karlsen Kasper MGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1276Merhof Sven MGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1277Stebekk OddbjørnMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1278Smestad Morten MGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1279Halvorsen Jon BoyeMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1280Sterk ChristianMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1281Egner-Kaupang AlexanderMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1282Antonsen Jon MagnusMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1283Halvorsen Even BoyeMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1284Hemasy SaidMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1285Dzjanbekov ImamMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1286Smestad AndreMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1287Skolseg Holm PetterMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1288Tan AlexanderMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1289Uthaug EgilMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1290Haugseth ArildMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1291Skogen Arne KolbjørnMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1292Haugseth MadsMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  1
1295Alseth OlavMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1299Skomsvoll FrodeMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  2
1300Oppøien Skomsvoll MicaelMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaHi - Herrer  /  6  /  M
1304Haugseth MaritWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1305Olufsen Sindre LeidlandMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1306Olufsen Ole-KristianMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1311Tesaker Ken Henry MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1312Olsen Alf MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1313Salomonsen Emil F. MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  M
1314Salomonsen Linus F. MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  K
1315Fleischmann Siri WStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1316Salomonsen Helge MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1329Jeremiassen Finn MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1330Sekkelsten Jan RoarMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1331Stein Ole MagnarMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1332Stein Magnus PilskogMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  1
1335Aarberg MagneMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1341Albrigtsen Gøran MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1343Aske Holskil AdamMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1344Bartley Adam MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1345Berge Dyblie Vidar MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1346Bjerkestrand Vicky WTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1347Borgersen Freddy MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1348Borgersen Fredrik MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1349Buhagen Monika WTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1350Eide Cato MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1351Evensen RagnarMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1352Fritzøe Oddbjørn MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1353Hagerup Andersen Dag MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1354Haugen Jonas MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1355Gromo Henriksen AndreasMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1356Hjorteseth Benjamin MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1357Johansen Kåre MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1358Jørgensen Freddy MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1359Luisa Tore Antonio MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1360Matre Tjærand MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1361Nilsen Jonny Torleif MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1362Nord Pål G.MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1363Nord PetterMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1364Nyhaug Eide Silje WTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1365Rahd Matre Vetle MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1366Ravn Vegard MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1367Ravn Patrick MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1368Rennemo Edin Anton MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1369Røgeberg Olav MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1370Røkenes Stein Willy MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1371Smith-Jahnsen Odd MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1372Svenning Tom MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1373Svenning Petter MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1374Sørensen ArildMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1375Sørensen Ivar MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1376Søyland Jon Yngve MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1377Tønnessen Øystein MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1378Vik Morten A. MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1380Voigt Philipp MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1381Istad RichardMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1382Istad Gerd IreneWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
1383Istad DannyMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1384Tollisen JonahWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4  /  K
1385Hildreth MariaWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
1386Eitland NineWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4  /  K
1387Egra Tina MariWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1  /  Jr
1388Elle AnitaWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
1389Hildreth EllenWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
1390Eilertsen Heidi Karine JosefineWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  K
1391Egra Siv HeidiWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1392Wiig LeviMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  M
1393Nesset Jon IvarMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1397Nyhus Gunnar MØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1398Tvedt Kjell RoarMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1399Bakke StigMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1400Hekneby ErlingMSteig - Steigen SportsklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1401Andersen BjørnMSteig - Steigen SportsklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1403Eriksen Arnt MariusMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1404Furnes ChristofferMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1405Larsen BenteWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1407Jensen Anita HennieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
1409Lien LeifMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1411Nikolaisen Kristoffer MTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1412Nikolaisen SveinMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
1420Storelv Jon-ArneMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
1421Storelv KristineWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
1423Storelv OddvinMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1425Stunes Kristian EkløvMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2  /  K
1427Solberg WalterMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
1428Olaisen MaritWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.D - Damer
1429Olaisen MartinMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
1430Haugdal IvanMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1431Stjern Johan KristianMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1432Hosen MaikenWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.D - Damer
1433Haugdal PeterMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1434Aaknes Bengt SeverinMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1435Winther MortenMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
1436Stjern AndreasMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
1437Haugdal DavidMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1438Forfot Andre W.MStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1439Strømsnes TommyMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1441Wegner KnutMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1442Wegner MaritWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1446Meltzer RuneMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1448Enoksen AlfMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1469Mikalsen ViggoMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1480Bratland BengtMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1485Kampen Bjørn IvarMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1500Beer-Johansen SigmundMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1501Beer-Johansen Hugo MYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  1
1502Fuglevåg Arnfinn MTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1503Width Jon HenningMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1504Stranden Svein ÅgeMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1505Vassvik Arne MTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1507Vassvik Geir MagnusMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1510Skar SolveMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1  /  K
1511Målen JorunnWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  3
1512Simonsen Pia WTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
1513Mølslett Oda WTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2  /  K
1514Skar Tomine WTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  6  /  M
1515Beer-Width Eva ThereseWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  1
1516Nergård ØysteinMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1517Manel JuanaWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1518Ramstad Anders ReiråMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1519Ramstad Christina ReiråWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  3  /  K
1521Røstad Rolf OveMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1522Pettersen AgdarMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1523Waagen GeirMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1524Vatne GeirMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1525Raphaug PetterMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1526Søraas KennethMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  1
1530Hanssen Stig-RuneMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1531Mikalsen RichardMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1532Utnes Per-IvarMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1533Berg Medby MarieWNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  M
1534Nymoen JosteinMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1535Simonsen SivWNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
1536Brendvik Roald MNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1537Brendvik Mikael MNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1538Brendvik Harald MNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1539Vik OscarMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1549Kilhavn KjetilMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer  /  2
1553Montgomery TrondMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer  /  2
1559Holte Mona IreneWHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1560Holte RagnarMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1561Holte Ole JørgenMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1566Edvardsen Inger FjelstadWHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1568Edvardsen RuneMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1570Gjølstad RobinMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1584Bing HåvardMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1585Christiansen MartinMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  2
1586Danielsen TorbjørnMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
1587Foldvik ThereseWVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.D - Damer  /  1
1588Greve KnutMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1589Gundersen Harald HeideMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1590Strand Helljesen SigurdMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1591Hauglid Jan SivertMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1592Hoel ØyvindMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1593Holden RobinMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1594Hofseth KnutMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1595Knapper RoaldMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1596Lie EivindMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1597Bjønnes Lunde FredrikMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  1
1598Mikalsen BjørnMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1599Mück HenningMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1600Næri RuneMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1601Rostad FredrickMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1602Stenvik JaranMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1603Stenvik RuneMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1604Stiauren RuneMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1605Andresen Syverud AkselMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1606Thesen Eva CathrineWVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.D5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1607Thon KjellMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1610Ellingsen Jan ErikMFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HILH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1611Fredriksen WennyWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1612Gundhus ToneWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1615Kvitnes Trond MMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1616Hansen Ulf MMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1617Lauritsen Andreassen DanielMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1618Måleng JohnMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1625Richardsen Wanja MarieWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1628Dahl Elverum IrunWÅs - Ås BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1629Dahl Truls ErikMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1630Andersen Magne MKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1631Andersen TrondMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1632Fjelldal Berge BrageMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  K
1633Berge RoarMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1634Berge Trym FjelldalMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1635Bruce Ann KristinWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1636Bruce EspenMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1637Bruce MarieWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4
1638Bruce SveinMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1639Bruce ØivinnMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1640Eggen Stein MartinMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1641Ellingsen-Lind Carl TommyMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1642Ellingsen-Lind Arne-AleksanderMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1643Engvoll KristerMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1644Friestad ElisabethWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1645Furrebø-Andersen TobiasMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1646Eikheim Tellefsen EspenMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1647Hegvik Jorunn MarieWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1648Strand Hodne FilipMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1649Hoen LarsMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1650Hovelsrød Thor KristianMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1651Høynes Hallvard DanielMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1653Jacobsen HilleborgWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1654Berge Jacobsen StianMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1655Melhus Jensen Ole ChristianMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1656Johansen Jørgen Skeie MKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1657Nordskag AndersMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1658Nordskag BeritWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1659Nordskag Tor ErikMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1660Nordskag WiggoMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1661Nyhaven SimenMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1662Pettersson NilsMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1663Pompili MathiasMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1664Ramse MariusMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1665Rasmussen Teresa MargareteWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1666Robstad Reinertsen ArildMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1667Meland Risinggård KristinWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1668Meland Risinggård VetleMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1669Risinggård SteinarMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1670Storkås ChristianMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1671Vik-Strandli PålMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1672Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig MartineWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
1673Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria KristinaWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
1674Grøv Gunnar H.MUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1675Damgård CarloMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
1677Johannessen BirgerMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1678Sjøtun Odin FossMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1682Johnsen Jon WilliamMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1688Sjøtun Svein-OleMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1689Sandøy Surowiec ÅshildWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1690Stigen Landskaug RobertMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1692Bolstad Per-ErlingMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1694Rikheim Marius AndréMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1695Lopez Robert R.NMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1696Andersen ErikMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1697Braa Arngrim MÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1698Sanders TimmMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1699Kristiansen EirikMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1707Raastad Davies KristinWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4
1708Finnøy IrisWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1709Bang Per KristianMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
1710Jarnstedt RogerMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1712Breivik EinarMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
1714Lediard Nathan W. MSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1715Hølås SteinarMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1716Kribe Vera Wivi-AnnWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1717Karlsen ChristianMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1718Wulff SolveigWHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
1721Westgård SveinMSALSN - Salsnes BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1722Johannessen Astrid NinaWRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1731Kvammen AlidaWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD - Damer  /  2
1732Sandbakk WillyMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1733Ness TormodMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH - Herrer  /  2
1735Sverkeli MagnusMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1736Pechtel JeanettWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4  /  Jr
1737Larsen Endre VikMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1738Bøe MortenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1739Bøe TerjeMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1740Grydeland RunaWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1741Solbakken WencheWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1742Handrevet MariusMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1743Eriksrød GauteMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
1744Askeland JanMKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1745Gundersen NinaWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1746Sandbæk IngerWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1747Voie Jo Anders HolthMKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1748Engebretsen Siri-LiseWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1749Sandbæk JohnyMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1752Røsok Svein EndreMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
1753Røsok NilsMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1754Ytterland EvenMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
1755Frogner HåkonMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1756Johannessen Jens ErikMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1757Klåpbakken OlaMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1758Standerholen Nina AndreaWLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
1760Frogner LarsMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1761Nordmelan RagnhildWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1762Johansen John OlavMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1763Sundsethaug StåleMVolla - Vollan IK - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1764Kristiansen ToreMVerda - Verdal Helsesportlag - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1765Aas Vilde AardahlWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4
1766Bakke SnorreMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1767Valberg Lyseggen CelineWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  5  /  R
1768Andersen LenaWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1769Bergum Magnus G.MFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1770Arnesen ArneMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1771Hviding RoyMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1772Mørk Odd MartinMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1776Stenvoll Thomas MTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1777Larsen TerjeMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1779Stranden John Olav MYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1781Aune Geir OlaMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1782Grydeland Jan HelgeMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1783Sandmo Lasse GormMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
1784Stjernen EmilMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
1786Tretli TorMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1787Løkkebergøen Jarl AlexanderMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1788Edvardsen RonnyMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1789Endal ErikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1790Øyen Eddie AsgeirMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1791Peter AndreMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  2
1792Rogne EldbjørgWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1796Paulsen Per MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1797Brendhaugen KristenMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1798Solberg Arild MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1799Lillesæter OddMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1800Lien LivWLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
1801Hagerup Kristin WLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
1802Hagerup Trond MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1803Lien PålMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1804Pedersen Roar A.MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1805Solberg Eirin WLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  4  /  R
1806Hogrenning Jan OveMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1807Andersen ØyvindMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1808Gundersen FredrikMStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1809Stornes AtleMStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1810Morka JohanMStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1811Fevik HåkonMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1812Røsok HaraldMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1814Ask Helland MariWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1815Antonsen FredMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1816Østvold RolfMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1817Granli Jan EdgarMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1818Dahl TorbjørnMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1819Ridderström Line BloménWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1820Skeime FredrikMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1821Leininger EspenMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1822Meier Lode SverreMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  M
1823Brandal Aalexander WilliamMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  M
1824Jacobsen OliverMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
1834Fevang LailaWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1835Nykaas BeatriceWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1838Hildebrandt Patrick S.MKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1840Hansen VegarMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1845Andersen AsbjørnMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1848Myhre Hans KarstenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1849Jørgensen EmilMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
1850Jørgensen ErikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1851Rossvold Jan GunnarMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1852Spee PaulMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1853Myhre ElisabethWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50  /  3
1855Sannerud Stian MLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1856Voie Isabella HolthWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1858Ree JonnyMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1860Erdal OveMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1861Corneliussen KnutMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1863Femundsenden StianMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  5  /  K
1864Haugseth RobinMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  1
1866Holten CamillaWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1867Ringstad KristianMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1868Valberg TorMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
1869Christensen ØivindMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1870Wassæther Sira Geir OveMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1871Kribe Yvonne DesiréeWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1872Eriksen BørgeMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1873Pedersen VegardMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1874Eriksen EilifMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
1876Richardsen WanjaWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1877Steine Ole KristianMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1878Asplund Rolf ArneMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
1880Bævre Aleksander B MTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
1882Fykse GunnarMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1883Nicklasson AnnmerethWGjesd - GjesdalbuaneD - Damer  /  2
1885Tjentland OddmundMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1887Nese OddgeirMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1888Andreassen Glenn RobinMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1889Lislevand Ole MartinMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1890Lislevand SunnivaWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  1  /  Jr
1891Christensen TrulsMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
1892Vikarsson StyrmirMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
1893Oddson VikarMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1894Christensen TorsteinMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
1895Sørensen KristofferMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
1896Stranden MonjaWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaDi - Damer  /  4  /  K
1897Hansen KjetilMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1898Moen IngeMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1899Craciunescu AdrianMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1901Johannessen ElisabethWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
1903Simonsen Anne Lise WTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
1904Naustvoll BenjaminMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
1905Sandbæk MorganMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1906Malermoen HaraldMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1907Bøe KjellMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1908Ottesen GeirMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1910Breivik EvelynWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2
1911Breivik Ole KristianMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1912Nielsen Tor ArneMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1913Nielsen RubenMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  2  /  K
1917Gjetmundsen GøranMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1918Griffin ChristofferMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1919Fevik Rolf Kristian MGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1920Åleskjær HeidiWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
1921Ringstad ThorMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1922Lomsnes HansMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1923Aaslund StianMGjerd - Gjerdrum & Omegn HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  1
1924Surowiec JohnMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1925Rasmussen Thomas MTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
1926Holten Svein OveMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1927Meisingset ErikMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1928Bøe WencheWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
1929Helleve LinnWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
1930Arild ØyenMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
1931Benedikte ØyenWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  5  /  R
1932Johanne HerlandWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  5  /  K
1933Ole HerlandMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
1934Drønen EliasMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  K
1935Stangebye Nielsen Ole-MartinMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1936Selmer ArneMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
1937Andersen Harald MHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  1
1938Lillesæter Elias MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1939Schaefer ArminMStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1940Sekkenes Yngve MStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1941Sekkenes Per IngeMStren - Strengereid IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
1942Måkestad BjørnMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
1943Ydalus AlexanderMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
1944Figved Sander BernerMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  1  /  K
1946Engevik Johannessen Lars MartinMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
1947Kylypenko SerhiiMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
1948Rasmussen Våge EliasMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
1956Bryn Anne WKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
1960Hillestad Katrine WStava - Stavanger BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  1  /  Jr
1963Bredesen Mathias VangenMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
1975Skjærvik Lars MartinMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  M
1976Grøtting ArnarMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  5  /  M
1977Rosø ErlandMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
1978Dahl OveMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
1979Rosø LinnWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.D - Damer  /  3
1980Pedersen EinarMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1981Grøtting MortenMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1982Haltstrand TerjeMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1983Dybedokken Stein OddvarMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1984Andersen Sivert KolåsMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
1987Avdal Siw CarolineWHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1988Iversen LisbethWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
1993Johansen Ingrid KlaraWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
1994Johansen WalterMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
1995Ørjavik Rudi MLyngs - Lyngstad og Omegn IL - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
1996Skutholm KristofferMLyngs - Lyngstad og Omegn IL - Bueskyttergr.Hi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
1997Koloske JensMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
1998Gjone Andrè SkintvedtMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  HJ - Herrer Junior  /  Jr
1999Klemp Simonsen Heidi WTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2
2000Mølslett SondreMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
2001Søyseth Geir Ove MTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2002Søyseth Elisabeth MarieWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  3  /  R
2003Nygaard StineWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
2004Nilsen MagneMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2005Torgersen Velle MarteWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2006E.Simavik MariusMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2007Vollvik JørgenMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2010Mosand ArveMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2011Engen KristianMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2012Erdal OlveMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
2014Jensen RuneMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2016Askim MathiasMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2017Stanieczek AnnaWHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  1
2018Petersen PeturMBøfjo - Bøfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2019Hoff RosemaryWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
2020Lemaire PaulineWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2021Tornes Eilif JohanMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2022Schmidt Laila-KristinWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  K
2023Hoff VictorMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2024Hoff KjerstinWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2025Pahlm Per IvarMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2026Hadhazi RobertMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2027Vik Larsen AndreasMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
2028Schumann-Olsen TerjeMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2029Jensen PrebenMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2030Eriksen Jan HenrikMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2  /  M
2032Sandnes VegardMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2034Schjølberg Pål HenningMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2036Brueland Brigitte C.B.WSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2038Buch Einar RichardMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2039Moen Jan MagnarMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2041Moen NicolasMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
2042Myrvoll ÅgeMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer  /  3
2043Knutsen KevinMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Hi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2044Roth SanderMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2046Synnes Joakim HusevågMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  R
2047Molnes Sverre MoldskredMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
2050Ramstad Yngve JulianMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Hi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2051Wick RobinMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2053Hanken CharlotteWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer  /  3
2055Rusås MartineWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereD - Damer
2056Rusås Per-OlavMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2057Schelander RuneMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2058Schelander MortenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2059Moe Brekke DanielMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
2061Madaus Narve MSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2062Holte LarsMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2064Rønning Morten J.MBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
2065Holte JoMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  5  /  M
2067Reiten Victoria BuchWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
2068Ringvold Carl JørgenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2069Danevad Kjetil A.MKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2070Søbye AsbjørnMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2071Myhrmoen Ole MariusMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
2072Stray Synne ElisabethWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  K
2073Gøytil IngridWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2074Reppe Silje AndreaWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
2075Baginski Linda JWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2076Wlodarczyk MichalMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2077Schelander LarsMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2078Thorød Stian KevinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2079Stensbye TrulsMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2081Valderhaug Myhre MarieWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer  /  4  /  K
2082Mathisen Hans JørgenMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2083Halvorsen TomMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2084Faugstad AndersMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2085Zbiciak DavidMHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
2086Rutledal Adrian AskerMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  HJ - Herrer Junior  /  Jr
2087Gjone SindreMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  Jr
2088Isnes TrymMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2089Aakre FrodeMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2090Erkinharju TaistoMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2091Helland AtleMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2094Flathus Jarle MAkker - Akkerhaugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2095Tjemsland Johanne M.MAlta - Alta Sportsskytterklubb
2096Tøsdal ØysteinMBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
2097Sletten SvenMLangs - BK Langskudd
2098Iversen Ole HenrikMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2099Ingebretsen Ole PetterMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2100Bøe TommyMBøfjo - Bøfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2101Nesfeldt MaudWBåtsf - Båtsfjord Bueskytterklubb
2103Lid KariWFjord - Fjordane Bogeskytarlag
2104Slettevold Bjørn I.MFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2106Wærdahl Sunniva H.WGeita - Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere
2107Johnsen John OlavMFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HIL
2109Bredin Kjell OddMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2111Bjelland Hans ErlingMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2112Johansen Kjell-AndreMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UIL
2113Loddengaard YngvarMHorte - Horten Bueskyttere
2114Høibakk Ole H.MHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
2116Brandsøy ArildMHylle - Hyllestad IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2117Vollheim VetleMHønef - Hønefoss BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2118Vollheim MortenMHønef - Hønefoss BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2119Sommerli TonjeWFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2
2120Øvereng RogerMGå-på - IL Gå-På - Bueskyttergruppe
2121Klingenberg GeirMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
2122Torske NilsMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2123Gjessing KaiMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
2124Schjetne Iver KristianMLyngs - Lyngstad og Omegn IL - Bueskyttergr.
2125Moseng BjørnMMalvi - Malvik Helsesportlag - Bueskyttergr.
2126Hellwig SvenMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2127Næsset Nils P.MNotod - Notodden & Omegn Bueskyttere
2128Syverstad Per ErikMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2129Johansen Jon-EgilMRødøy - Rødøy UIL - Bueskyttergruppe
2130Bøe Inger-MarieWSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
2131Henriksen Tom-ErlandMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2132Smits AlbertMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2133Kostovska EmilijaWSolvo - Solvoll IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2134Johnsen JanMSoløy - Soløy Idrettsgruppe
2135Larsen KariWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.
2136Lunde MortenMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
2137Henriksen SveinMStord - Stord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2138Dalen Svein OMSurna - Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2139Stensrud JimMSvalb - Svalbard Turn - Bueskyttergruppe
2140Lenaerts StefanMSvelg - Svelgen Turn & IF - BogeskyttargruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2141Halbrend JarleMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2142Dahl Dag IvarMTomma - Tomma Bueskytterklubb
2143Børset SigbjørnMUlvun - Ulvungen IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2144Wik PatrikMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag Bueskyttere
2145Gravvold Lars ArveMBøfjo - Bøfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2146Sandem ThereseWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
2147Storøien BjørnMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
2148Teigen EivindMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2149Teigen VegardMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2150Brendhaugen SolveigWLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2151Huse RikardMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2152Huse IngunnWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
2154Rønning Anette S.WElver - Elverum BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
2156Eiken Fredrik EmblemMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2157Fredriksen EirikMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2158Nikolaisen Kent AndreasMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
2159Hamre ChristerMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
2161Karlsen Fred-GøranMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2163Blomsø JanMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH - Herrer  /  2
2164Drayton JanMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2165Johansen JackMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH5 - Herrer 50
2166Larsen PerMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH5 - Herrer 50
2180Flaa Marius HoleMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2181Sæterlid Kaia HolmenWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2182Stray Elise BeateWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2183Ytredal Nguyen Theo Gia LyMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2185Johnsen ErlingMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2187Evang SaraWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  6
2188Klem Lønn EmilieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  5  /  R
2189Lønn VidarMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2190Smelvær Kristian GjervikMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2192Myklebust BjørgulfMSvelg - Svelgen Turn & IF - BogeskyttargruppeH - Herrer  /  3
2193Myklebust Øyvind MSvelg - Svelgen Turn & IF - BogeskyttargruppeH - Herrer  /  3
2195Stenhaug Tor HalleMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2196Wang WilliamMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5  /  M
2198Skogli RonnyMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2199Midtgård PerMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2200Jensen SveinMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2201Jensen Jon KristianMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2202Ingebrigtsen LiseWNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
2203Larsen Kim RuneMNarvi - Narvik BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2207Sletten MartineWSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3  /  K
2211Laukeland TerjeMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2213Karlsen WencheWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2
2216Brodshaug Heidi LeiraWSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  K
2218Nordviken IvarMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2225Blomsøy NicolajMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
2227Sletten TommyMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2228Ludviksen TorjeMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
2229Stenhaug René AlexanderMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  5
2230Stunes Morten EkløvMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2231Lien HennieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
2234Storelv AmalieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
2235Knutsen Bjørn-CatoMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2242Martinsen TomMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2243Ament MilosMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2244Tangen Kim JohanMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2245Brennesvik Nina ThereseWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2247Ripsrud Jan MagneMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2249Lønes Jan IngeMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2250Olsson Lønes BenedicteWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
2251Henriksen Una BenedicteWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
2252Bentestuen EirikMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2253Nordtvedt JohnnyMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2254Hennissen Petter N.MLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  1  /  K
2255Mosbakk GydaWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  5
2256Bolgen Jan ErikMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2257Grinaker Leifsen TrondMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2258Søgnen Bjørn ReinhardtMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2259Grimseth Halbrend AronMTamba - Tambarskjelvar IL - BogeskyttargruppeHi - Herrer  /  4
2260Grimseth John AndreMTamba - Tambarskjelvar IL - BogeskyttargruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2261Fredriksen Haugland ThomasMTamba - Tambarskjelvar IL - BogeskyttargruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2262Mohaug HeddaWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  5
2263Mohaug ConnieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
2264Beer-Johansen InaWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  2
2265Hansen AsbjørnMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2266Strømmen TerjeMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2267Alvestad SimenMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  4  /  K
2268Krohn KristianMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  4  /  K
2272Hasthi Sander ThorbjørnsenMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2274Lien Lars EinarMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  5  /  R
2275Lien Per KristianMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2279Røv Mathiassen MikaelMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2280Røv Mathiassen ElinWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2281Vonheim JohnnyMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2282Vonheim VegardMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
2283Ellevold GeorgMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
2284Tømmerholen MarcusMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2285Rødseth BendikMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2286Åleskjær PaulMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2288Vadla RonnyMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2289Rødseth GunnarMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2290Jørgensen SaraWBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
2291Wiulsrød Ingeborg K.WBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
2292Opland Jørgen ErlandsenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  K
2296Ripsrud Bjørg EvaWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
2297Sigvartsen MonicaWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2298Ellingsen Inger-LiseWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
2299Gulland MariaWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2300Johannessen Hans EdgarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2301Oldebråten Siri MetteWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2302Isdal Kristin BeateWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaDi - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
2303Husdal Hanne S.WGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
2304Isdal BjørnMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2305Larssen AndreasMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2306Ervik Jon RagnarMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2307Ervik JørgenMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2308Nilssen Kjell MortenMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2309Myklebost FredrikMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  2
2310Husdal Morten EMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2311Hang NicholasMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
2312Baller FrankMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2313Lee Thon Gundersen IsabelleWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
2314Skjelanger KristofferMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
2315Ollikainen AriMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2316Jensvang JulieWMoss - Moss BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
2318Bukkvoll OlavMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2319Hegseth MayaWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  3
2320Hegseth MortenMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
2321Indset JonMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2324Kjelsberg Bent OveMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2326Sundt John ToreMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2327Molnes Terje IngvaldMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2330Knutsen RonnieMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer  /  2
2331Maliberget Svingen MartinMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2332Engseth TerjeMElver - Elverum BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2333Xue KelongMElver - Elverum BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2335Schwital EmmyWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2336Andersen June HosøyWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2339Dekeyser WimMHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2340Westby FrankMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2341Amundsen-Hegg NicholasMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2343Rosland SivWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2346Alden-Håøy Berit RandiWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer  /  2
2347Lien MortenMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2348Olsen Tor EinarMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2350Rydningen MatsMHøgsk - Høgskolen i Narviks IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2351Andersen AnnetteWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
2353Figenschou KjetilMSvalb - Svalbard Turn - Bueskyttergruppe
2354Gjerd ToreMBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
2355Kristiansen TomMBærum - Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere
2357Nematinia DavoodMHvals - Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe
2359Stensgård Per Chr.MLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
2363Øgaard BeritWHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
2364Aaknes Arnt R.MStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.
2366Beenberg EirinWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
2368Eckhoff NicolaiMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
2371Chetboune AnthonyMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
2373Refseth GeorgeMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2374Skogstad Marte EmilieWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  5  /  M
2375Helfredsen HenrikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2376Lien HildeWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
2377Lysebo IvanMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2378Albertsen LotteWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2379Albertsen Paul IngeMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2380Sørensen IngarMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2381Pettersen JoakimMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2382Nærsnes HegeWHorte - Horten BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2383Kroknes Hans RuneMØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  3
2384Kristensen Bente FørdeWØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  2
2385Overholt Arne HalvdanMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2386Nordhus Jan ErikMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2387Thorsen AndersMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2388Dahle RolfMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2390Budalen IvarMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2392Pedersen KaiMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2393Grønskei TrondMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2394Pedersen Roy IngeMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2395Laurent Gonnet WillyMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2397Smithurst StephenMNBF - Norges BueskytterforbundH5 - Herrer 50
2398Skyttesæter Jan RogerMNBF - Norges BueskytterforbundH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2399Roth TormodMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2400Kasbo Fog Sten ThorerMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
2402Lind Tor ErikMSoløy - Soløy Idrettsgruppe
2403Gardseth Ingrid F. WGå-på - IL Gå-På - Bueskyttergruppe
2405Laukeland Marius JohansenMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  M
2406Norevik OdinMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2408Laukeland Laila JohansenWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer  /  2
2409Bøhmer MortenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2410Bøhmer MateusMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2411Kolstad SveinMKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2412Tveiten Bjørn OrsteenMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2413Tveiten Lene OrsteenWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2414Larsen Heidi MeretheWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2415Kaarstad IngvildWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2416Gundstad LeonMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
2419Mikalsen EirikMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2421Kilhus EirikMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2422Johansen Finn ErikMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2423Johansen EirikMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
2425Kvernvik Geir ReinertMSALSN - Salsnes BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2426Aschendorf LeonMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2427Kroslid SimenMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2428Kroslid StianMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2429Randby Idar MartinMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2430Jacobsen ØyvindMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2434Mjelva JørgenMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2436Landsvik Torjus Ovedal MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
2438Moldenhauer ManfredMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2439Aasheim BrageMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2440Finneide EmilieWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbDi - Damer  /  KJ - Kadett Jenter  /  K
2442Hosen BjørnMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2443Leifseth ØrjanMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2444Hafstad KamillaWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD - Damer  /  3
2445Hollum LinaWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD - Damer  /  3
2446Karlsen Christine MarieWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD - Damer  /  3
2447Olsen ÅkeMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2448Leirvik Berg SebastianMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbHi - Herrer  /  4
2449Leirvik Berg CassanderMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2450Stray SaraWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  KJ - Kadett Jenter  /  K
2451Hosen EskilMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer  /  3
2452Rosø HenrikMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2453Simonsen Robin HendenMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2454Marco WoldMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2459Freberg MatsMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2460Laurent-Gonnet AlrickMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
2461Nærsnes BenjaminMHorte - Horten BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  M
2462Helland HansMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2463Fjellheim KjetilMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  M
2464Wick Per HelgeMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50
2465Hagen Anne LeneWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
2470Jenssen VegarMBALSF - Balsfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2471Finnøy Daniel OlveMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
2472Tramelli Arngeir D.MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
2473Sailer SvenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
2474Filchner MarkMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2476Stranden JanneWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  2
2477Stranden MalinWYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4
2478Jenssen HåkonMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  1
2480Andersen SigveMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2482Gulestøl ØysteinMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2483Kokkim EdgarMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2484Øksnes Ole MagnusMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2485Storøien OdinMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagHi - Herrer  /  Jr
2486Storøien RagniWFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
2487Storøien FrøyaWFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
2488Grønnevik Bjørn OveMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2489Ryland Sølve MFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
2490Berge KennethMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
2491Flister VidarMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2492Brandsøy ArildMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
2493Nygård DanMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2494Arild BrandshaugMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
2495Hatleseth KimMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2496Gjøringbø BredeMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
2497Skomsvoll FrankMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2498Nordbø ØyvindMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2499Meisal Pedersen Ivar JarlMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
2500Lorentsen StefanMSenja - Senja BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2501Skogen Henningsen JoachimMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2504Lystad Therese MølleropWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3
2505Aryan MiladMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter
2506Bakke TerjeMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2508Tellevik Hilde MarieWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereDi - Damer
2509Røsok Maloku LisbetWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
2510Røsok Maloku EdmondMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2511Muriaas VegardMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2512Muriaas EmilieWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD - Damer
2513Svee GurliWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2514Brusdal BjørnMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2515Morsund Buchinski HanneWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD - Damer
2516Buchinski RyanMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
2518Rytberg HendrikMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
2519Martinkenas BronislovasMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2522Kranå- Løvaas MatsMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
2523Lumio MekkiMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2530Langva Mary AnnWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50
2531Enoksen MonikaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD - Damer
2532Breivik MalinWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KJ - Kadett Jenter
2533Tennøy Lynnes ØrjanMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
2537Karlsbakk StefanMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Hi - Herrer
2538Hasåsmyr ChristianMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
2539Myklebust KristianMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
2540Øvrelid AreMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
2542Saumanas AlgirdasMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2543Saumane GretaWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2545Indreeide SigridWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer
2546Almås AnetteWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer
2548Eide AmalieWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer
2549Pinhol VascoMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50
2550Myhre LindaWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50
2551Breivik BjørnMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50
2552Tørlen Einar AndreMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
2554Berg Kristiansen Leon Christoffer MUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2555Nærsnes ThomasMHorte - Horten BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2556Nærsnes JakobMHorte - Horten BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2557Pavlovs AlexanderMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2558Løvstrand AlexanderMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2559Bangor AndersMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2560Marthinsen Anne JooWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  4  /  K
2561Kostveit Arran GabrielMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  R
2562Ellingsen AskMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  R
2563Tennefoss BaardMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2564Ellingsen BirkMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  R
2565Asbjørnsen Celine ElisabetWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3  /  K
2566Sigvartsen Aamodt EmilMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2567Haraldsen ErikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2568Andersen Hans FredrikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2569Opås Hans IvarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2570Bjørnstad HenrikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5  /  M
2571Abrahamsen IngarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2572Haug IrenWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2573Isaksen Jan FredrikMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2574Johannessen Jan IvarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2575Erkinharju Rød ElinWKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbD5 - Damer 50
2576Tennefoss Jens HarjarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  Jr
2577Jahnsen John WoldMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
2578Kjærnes JonasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  R
2579Andreassen JorunWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2580Thalhammer Karl-HeinzMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
2581Gillund Paulsen KasperMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  R
2582Arntzen KristinWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  R
2583Isaksen Oldebråten Lara LeandreaWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  M
2584Tennefoss LarsMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2585Vangseng Becken Loke MariusMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2586Røyrvik LucasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  M
2587Isaksen Oldebråten Luke LeonardoMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  M
2588Meberg Hansen MagnusMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2589Larsen Malin ThereseWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2590Larsen Mariell OlineWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2591Josefsen MartinMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2592Wister MartinMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2593Haraldsen MathildeWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
2594Mecham NathanielMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2595Haraldsen NiklasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2596Bilet NoraWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
2597Hallgren OleMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2598Zachariassen RagnarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2599Bilet RoyMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2600Henriksen Roy ØstenMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2601Sternfoss Sander HenieMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2602Sternfoss TerjeMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2603Sørensen TerjeMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2604Arntzen ThomasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2605Bekken Austad TobiasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
2606Løvtangen Tonje SynnøveWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2607Bossum ToreMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2608Høiland JonathanMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
2609Rynning StigMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2610Kasbo Fog Jens PetterMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer
2611Nygaard Hans Christian MØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
2612Laukeland SteffenMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer
2613Storøien HelleWFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
2614Fet KristianMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  K
2615Sæterlid Egil KMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2617Hansen HåvardMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
2618Enger RobertMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2619Harborg RoarMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
2621Sandnes VictoriaWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
2622Nilsgård LusieWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer
2623Lein AneWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer
2624Tajet Lars MartinMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  Jr
2625Lindvall Marius ØdegårdMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  Jr
2627Johansen Markus Aleksander RåkilMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2628Johannessen Isak Kronos Melbye MSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2629Jensen NicolaiMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
2632Fosse WalterMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2633Henriksen TerjeMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2635Grande StianMBALSF - Balsfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2636Ludviksen EgilMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2637Ludviksen MartheWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
2638Engebretsen Anne KWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50
2640Misfjord AndersMVestn - Vestnes Bueskyttere2  /  50
2641Kambestad AndréMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2642Bondhus MaritaWStord - Stord BueskyttereD - Damer
2644Risa JonMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
2646Foxley SharmiliaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
2648Hetland KjetilMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer  /  2
2649Sánchez-López AlbertoMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2651Eie Kent A.MGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer  /  3
2652Borøy Elin SteaWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer
2653Myklebust PerryMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2655Langdal Tor Å.MHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
2659Nordhus MarianneWStord - Stord Bueskyttere
2660Kongsvik MarianneWStord - Stord Bueskyttere
2661Taranger Nils RuneMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2662Kongsvik Aud KlaraWStord - Stord Bueskyttere
2663Prestegarden Dag OlavMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2664Okon ZbigniewMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2665Østensen MartinMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  R
2666Tessand-Jensen Karl MartinMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
2667Oswald JoachimMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2668Måkestad EirikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  K
2669Bøkestad MikaelMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
2670Lissner MichelleWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
2671Sævartveit Per BirkelundMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer  /  R
2672Bratseth StianMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2673Nordtun TrygveMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2674Hammervold Vassnes Glenn RobinMStord - Stord Bueskyttere
2675Figved Thomas BernerMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  R
2676Taksdal Anette BjørløwWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer
2677Taksdal MonicaWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer
2678Veland TommyMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer
2680Storås Celine TorlandWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  K
2682Brodshaug Aino LeiraWSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  R
2684Fjeldheim Linn Julie LandstadWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2685Gertz Hans DieterMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
2686Lilleåsen RobertMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH - Herrer
2687Kjevik Blindheim Emil MVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
2689Fevang Kristian Andre FoldvikMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2690Jeznach OliverMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2691Mortensen CarolineWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
2692Olsen TommyMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
2693Steffensen Geir AsbjørnMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
2694Hansen Elisabeth BerggrenWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
2695Fatland Ragnar IngeMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
2696Hagtvedt Birk FinnerudMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2697Lamøy Kim AndreMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2698Moberg Christoffer M.FMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2700Jensen MagnusMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2701Edvardsen KennethMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2702Backofen BenjaminMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
2703Sørensen YngveMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH5 - Herrer 50
2704Johnsen Oliver WintherMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  3  /  K
2707Lyseng Knut ArneMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
2708Linde-Nielsen ErikMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  1  /  K
2709Monen KnutMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2710Monen AugustMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2712Naalsund Truls HalkjelsvikMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5  /  M
2713Storvik Herman NerlandMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
2716Øvrelid Annbjørg FinnesWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50  /  3
2721Johansen Tove AuneWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2722Johansen Sven-OveMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2723Hanssen ChristineWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD - Damer
2724Gjøstøl Stein OveMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2725Borud PeikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere
2727Lannem AnneMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.
2731Hvidtsten Hans OMSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
2732Jørgensen Geir SMHorte - Horten Bueskyttere
2733Klipper PetterMFredr - Fredrikstad Bueskyttere
2735Sørensen IngerMKrist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere
2736Torsvik HåkonMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2737Kolstad AnitaWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
2738Riven Tom ArneMKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2739Kolstad Susann SWKODAL - Kodal BueskyttereD - Damer
2740Boye AlexMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2742Paulsen Dag KjetilMStava - Stavanger Bueskyttere1  /  50
2744Willassen Ole PetterMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2745Tennebø Marie-ThereseWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D - Damer
2748Lyster RolfMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2749Ovedal TorjusMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
2751Flo Johanne RosalinnWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereDi - Damer
2752Bekken AtleMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
2753Dørum Bjørn TrygveMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2754Lindahl LeneWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2756Nordhagen-Martinsen FilipMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2760Michaelsen Lisa ChristineWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2761Karimi Nima Yazdani MASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
2762Kristiansen Karl Fredrik MASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
2763Kristiansen Bjørn Eirik MASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
2765Larsen Ida MadelenWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbD - Damer
2771Riseng BjørnMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2773Riseng KnutMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2779Kristiansen SteinMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2782Johansen ManuelMKAUTO - Kautokeino Pistolklubb, BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
2783Klem Lønn JulianMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2787Østmo Evang Ruth ElisabethWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
2788Uggedal Kjell ArneMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2789Rørvik Jan StåleMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
2790Rørvik Janick HurlimannMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2791Schellenberg PatrickMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
2792Hillestad Leif MortenMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2793Naas MarionWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagDi - Damer  /  KJ - Kadett Jenter  /  K
2794Brusdal Magni SandnesWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2795Finnøy NinwaliWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD - Damer  /  2
2796Knapstad KristianMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
2797Strindmo Anne SofieWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  3
2798Knapstad Ida KatrinWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
2801Lund BarbroWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbDi - Damer  /  4
2802Hansen BenjaminMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
2803Gabrielsen TrineWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
2805Olsson Jennifer EmsellWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  Jr
2806Olsson Julia EmsellWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
2807Løvaas SteinMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
2808Pukallus Johan OlavMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer
2809Eiterjord VetleMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2810Furnes MadsMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer
2812Lindgren Toad EikåsMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
2813Bang HeleneWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
2814Lunberg TrondMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2815Stavland Henrik ErtåsMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2816Føynum StåleMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2817Føynum MarkusMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2818Lysebo MonaWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
2819Sanda-Jenssen Jon S.MKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2820Seljevold Bjørn IngeMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2821Sandvik Jan OlavMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2822Molteberg Lars BoyeMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  M
2823Gustafson TorbjørnMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
2825Jacobsen MortenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
2827Vestlund Lin KristinWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
2828Vestlund Benjamin AleksanderMMoss - Moss BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  Jr
2829Vestlund Malin VictoriaWMoss - Moss BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
2830Hellen Pedersen OlaMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer
2832Vikør Aun EgilMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2833Vikør KatharinaWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer  /  3
2834Gjerde ØyvindMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  1
2835Jordal Tor Andreas BørsheimMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2836Andersen Solfrid KolåsWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer  /  3
2837Jonassen Kim RobinMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer
2840Simonsen Lars HugoMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
2841Ofstad Sebastian EmilMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
2842Haraldsen KristianMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4
2843Ohrt SigurdMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
2844Vaagen OlavMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2845Røe Silje RWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2846Bakken TonjeWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2847Gustafson MarkusMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2849Messenlien PålMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
2850Jensen ArneMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2851Huuse GunnarMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
2856Olsen Ole Th.MGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2857Eide Lars OttoMHITRA - Hitra IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
2858Granlund Kari RognerudWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  1
2859Mydland MortenMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2860Hansen KristianMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2861Vikør JardarMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer  /  4
2862Dahlseide PeterMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2864Olsen Ole-TommyMBALSF - Balsfjord BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
2865Synnes Isak HusevågMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2866Syversen BjørnMKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
2867Jul-Larsen VetleMHorte - Horten BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2868Sanden-Jensen FredrikMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
2869Haddal Jonas KristofferMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4
2870Fagerheim August Brian HagenMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2871Fagerheim Theodor HagenMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
2872Roald Magnus LagabøMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2873Roald Karl PetterMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
2874Støbakk KnutMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2875Gencheva RalitsaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
2876Heier Elias FagerbakkenMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
2881Bruaset RubenMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2882Otterholm ErlingMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2883Lauridsen ThorMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
2884Berglund MonicaWØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  3
2886Hansen Martin KroghMØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer
2888Riise Geir Morten JensenMØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50
2889Andersson FredrikMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2890Grimen AndreasMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2891Lilletvedt SolveigWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
2892Mygland PerMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
2893Johnsen Håkon StrømlandMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
2894Moe MartinMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2895Hopland MonaWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  D - Damer
2897Strømland MarnyWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  1
2898Willassen Tor FreddyMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2899Lindstad MatiasMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
2900Egtvedt MortenMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer
2901Spildrejorde StianMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
2902Waagen ThomasMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2905Lykseth Kåre MSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2906Myhre JulieWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3  /  K
2907Hågensen RuneMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
2908Mikkola LineWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
2909Taftø Jon-Harald MikkolaMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
2910Nerdal Maria Kristin OtelieWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
2911Aanstad SebastianMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
2912Haugdal TerjeMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
2913Okon FilipMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer
2914Rundhaug Ole JoarMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
2915Kristiansen MortenMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2916Haahr MaleneWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
2917Skårberg Lars OlavMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2918Rørvik Per BjørnMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2919Martinsen ØysteinMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
2920Kaland Jansen JoachimMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
2921Paulsen Paul HenryMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2922Gjøen MartinMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
2923Bastiansen LinnWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
2924Segtnan Torill AnitaWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD5 - Damer 50
2925Ingebretsen Veronika BerildWBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
2927Alhaug GardMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
2928Eldshovden ArildMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2929Sørensen Andreas WiigMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
2931Christiansen LineWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
2933Jørgensen RagnarMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
2935Heyn NickolayMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
2937Andersen Adrian TuntlandMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer
2938Hansen EspenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
2939Orvedal Asbjørn OlavMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
2940Samnøy Knut RaoulMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
2941Solheim OskarMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
2942Tøsdal Karl-LudvikMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
2943Tøsdal MagnarMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
2944Vikane ErlingMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2945Aadland SiriWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer
2946Moberg BeateWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
2947Johansen Bettina MobergWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  2  /  K
2948Natvik Ann KristinWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2
2949Henriksen SteffenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
2950Hansen Kent WilliamMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2951Ohm Ingrid KristineWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
2952Långsveds Martin FisketjønnMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
2954Fiskergård KjetilMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
2955Sandøy VebjørnMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
2956Lønes Stig HeggdalMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
2959Kolseth SondreMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
2960Bjørvik Åge-AndrèMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
2962Jordal KnutMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
2963Østenby HildeWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
2964Pettersen Lill-AnitaWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
2965Nagel MariusMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2966Ekelund Ole JakobMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5  /  M
2967Henriksen MortenMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2969Jensen Mari GunleiksrudWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD - Damer
2970Mygland StineWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
2973Wang Tom RobinMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2974Stranden MortenMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
2976Sørhøy Skagemo JonasMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
2979Wivestad Åsne SynnøveWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3  /  K
2981Langdal HalvorMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
2991Vae Leif ErikMStord - Stord BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
2992Suur-Hamari JouniMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2993Silden BjarneMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
2994Kvalheim EliasMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
2995Myhre Edvardsen RubenMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4
2996Fivelstad MarkusMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
2997Thierbach MarietteWNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  D5 - Damer 50  /  50
2998John HarshagenMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
2999Hestdal FrodeMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3000Hestdal MartinMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
3001Gjendem ØyvindMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
3002Hansen Fredrik RoaldsandMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3005Aspaas Oscar SvenssonMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3007Linde-Nielsen ToreMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3008Aktas YasinMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3009Olsson ErikMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3010Strøm Lønvik AreMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3011Siscalo DomokosMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3012Nøren Sigrid MarieWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  3
3013Andersen NiklasMÅs - Ås BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3014Kjellmann Elias EideMÅs - Ås BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3015Bakstad TurilWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbDi - Damer
3016Skipperud AndréMÅs - Ås BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3017Thorp TormodMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
3018Lee EspenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3019Vigen FridtjofMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3020Hauge Telebond KristofferMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer
3021Eian StineWRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer
3022Bremnes RunarMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
3023Bremnes StianMRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3024Rugeldal VildeWRoan - Roan Pistolklubb - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
3025Madaus MetteWSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  1
3026Grytnes WilliamMHorte - Horten BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3027Svenning Stines LangkloppMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.KG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
3029Stavland Henrik ErtsåsMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3030Stavland Sofie ErtsåsWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3031Østerud Lucas DyrnesMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3032Klaastad JørgenMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3033Lunde ThomasMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
3034Lunde TheodorMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3035Rasmussen TobiasMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3036Vatne AndreasMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
3037Berent KarolinaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3038Thorsen TrymMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
3039Hermansson Lucas S.MLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3040Eskedal Per RasmusMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3041Lundh ElinWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3042Enger KjellMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3043Vatne ChristopherMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3046Fløtre Emma TonheimWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3047Langeland Odd ArneMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50
3051Tørlen Endre AureMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
3054Kristiansen JarleMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3055Mosbakk KetilMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3058Klumsten JeanetteWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
3059Lexau JonasMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
3060Knutsen SylviWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50  /  D5 - Damer 50  /  50
3061Johnsen Knut-IngeMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3062Asphaug Amalie VikestrandWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3063Christiansen BjørnMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3070Kristiansen StigMSALSN - Salsnes BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3071Arnt Ove BusengdalMSALSN - Salsnes BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3076Olsen Dag JøranMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3077Aune RonnyMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3078Aune Sander EspesethMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  R
3084Andreassen GeirMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3085Nybro ErikMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3086Storelv AdeleWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3087Lien Elise HeleneWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
3088Vemundvik Aar Oscar MariusMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
3089Tsigakis PaulMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3090Tsigakis Aida HilanWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
3091Wangsvik Magnus NordhagenMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  K
3092Lie SteinarMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3093Marquardt Lynn WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3094Kråkenes Arne Ersan MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3095Kråkenes Maria WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3096Transeth EinarMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3100Oddnysønn VargMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3101Selnes OliverMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
3102Kirkeby Melbø ThomasMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
3103Johansen Mona Kristine EleneWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3107Ingebrigtsen Lise BøeWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3108Gulestøl TuvaWFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3109Klingenberg LinneaWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  5
3110Nodland ToreMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3111Nodland KatrineWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3112Paulsen Lars EmilMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
3114Jensen MaikenWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3115Ståhl KatarinaWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
3116Fallhei ChristofferMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3117Vågsholm Oskar SynesMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4
3118Giskås MortenMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3119Giskås OleMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
3122Moe AndersMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3124Moe Thor ArneMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
3125Helle TrondMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3126Andresen Unni MarieWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
3130Okon KasperMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3131Brennesvik AsgeirMFlakt - Flaktveit IK - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
3132Johansen KathrineWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3133Padderud Thor ErikMHvals - Hvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2
3134Le Phan Thai UyMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3135Stenstavold IngeborgWBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  R
3136Mundal Simon NordsethMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  K
3137Solsvik Kjetil FagertunMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3138Ulfsnes Simen OMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
3142Schønningsen SandraWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbDi - Damer
3143Elstad EirikMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3144Stafne Bjarne LeonMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3145Fosland EspenMBALSF - Balsfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3146Borge JarleMBALSF - Balsfjord BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3147Brenden Stig ArneMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3149Fedreheim StianMElver - Elverum BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
3150Irgens RolfMFlakt - Flaktveit IK - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
3153Arnesen GeirMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3155Abelsen Joakim BorrevikMStord - Stord BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3156Abelsen Sandra BorrevikWStord - Stord BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3157Skagemo Alexander M.MStord - Stord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3158Hansen Sebastian KarltofthMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3159Selvik Linn-Therese WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3160Edvardsen HannahWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3161Hagen Alexander RømmaMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3162Refsnes Ylva BjerkanMStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3163Sæther Maja SofieWStoks - Stoksund SK - Bueskyttergr.RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3164Myhre HenningMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3165Askestad VegardMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
3166Riis Celine Isabell ElsteinWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3167Sandvik Ola MLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3168Sandvik EspenMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer
3170Lyngroth IsabelWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
3171Kaladamis GeorgiosMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3172Kaladamis CristaWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3173Sætre Groth Hege-KristinWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3174Ruud Sara MatildeWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3175Halvorsen SondreMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3176Bøkseth Hansen KristianMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3177Ruud BjørnMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3178Fevang MartaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereDi - Damer
3179Bergestuen JohnnyMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3181Eriksson Paul EvaldMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3182Johnsen StianMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3183Gustavsson LinusMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
3185Dokken GeirMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
3186Kjærstad Monica MarcellaWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
3187Hustad Ane LindenWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
3188Knutsen TeodorMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3189Kristiansen Philip GulvikMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3190Rykkelid HåkonMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3191Thorsen TuvaWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereDi - Damer
3192Hay AileenWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3193Rasmussen HegeWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD - Damer  /  2
3194Taucher AnneWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3195Taucher TomMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3196Markussen Oskar EfterdalMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3197Henriksen Eli Karin DirdalWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
3198Våmartveit Steinar AtleMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3199Våmartveit Mats ErikMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  K
3200Våmartveit MathiasMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3201Berntsen Tord ByrkjelandMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3202Ingebrigtsen Susanne BastesonWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  Jr
3203Cockbill Johnathon StuartMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3204Strømmen Daniel ÅrdalMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
3205Holten BirkMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
3206Eikvik Ingun GjerstadWNordl - Nordland BueskytterkretsKJ - Kadett Jenter
3207Knapstad AnyaWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3208Stien Knut-MortenMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3209Stien AngelinaWRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
3210Jenssen Nicholas SkogenMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaMG - M Gutter
3211Risholt ChristenMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer
3212Risholt HermanMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3213Stene Svein IngeMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3214Karlsen Odd-ArneMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3215Larsen John DyrstadMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3216Jacobsen MariaWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3217Ytterdahl Tor ArneMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50
3218Bylemark AliceWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
3219Lensebråten KristineWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
3221Maassén VegardMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3224Myhre RonnyMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3225Valaas Odd ArneMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3226Bugge Raanes ErlendMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer
3227Rasmussen IvarMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3229Molvik JeanetteWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3230Moe BørgeMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3234Jensen Henrik BorlaugMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningHi - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
3236Vading ArneMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3238Lorås Gyda WuttudalWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD - Damer  /  3
3239Johansen Ole JakobMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH - Herrer  /  3  /  M
3240Holm CathrineWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD - Damer  /  3
3241Johansen Margit WuttudalWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  3  /  Jr
3242Johansen Elise WuttudalWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  3  /  Jr
3243Hamsund Bjørn ThomasMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  2
3244Hansen Svein IdarMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  2
3245Hansen AronMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3246Johannessen ElisabethWVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2
3247Mathisen Hans ViggoMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  2
3248Pettersen Bjørn OlavMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  2
3249Mathisen Henrik A.MFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3250Harnes AndréMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
3251Norkin NikitaMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3252Bryne Rolf IngeMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3253Hansen Maja KroghWØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer
3255Danevad KirsiWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3256Haldorhamn Hilde MarieWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1
3257Haldorhamn Morten OttesenMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3258Haldorhamn Ole ErlandMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3259Haldorhamn Anne MarineWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3260Jacobsen GudveigWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3261Russell Roberts EirikMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3262Herregården Kai RuneMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3263Hauge William AndrèMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3264Sandaas CecilieWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3265Bratlie AndreasMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3266Makassiouk YuriMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3267Synnes Olger ArneMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3268Rundhovde LeifMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3269Liøkel AdrianMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3270Olberg AndersMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3271Stabell HenrikMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
3272Berntzen Dueland DianaWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3273Berntzen Dueland Edvard MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3274Berntzen Dueland BenjaminMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3275Grebstad Kent AndréMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3276Nygård SveinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
3277Kvalheim RonjaWNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
3278Vestlund JarleMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3279Ramberg Knut IvarMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3280Skaanes JohanMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3281Arefjord KjellMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3282Arefjord Vathe BenedikMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3283Evensen TrulsMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3285Huuse AkselMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3287Lunde Ole JørgenMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3288Messenlien LokeMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3289Huuse GormMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3290Rudsengen Mai LisWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
3291Schiele LauraWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
3292Evensen Lea VictoriaWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
3293Ludvigsen SigurdMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3294Ludvigsen TheaWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3295Mikkelsen CelinaWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3296Nordsveen Maren WLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3297Dale ArildMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer
3298Dale BenjaminMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3299Malm AndersMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3303Hopland ThomasMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3304Stavenes RobertMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3305Moe Lena HosetWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3306Stokke OveMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3307Nesttun Ole AleksanderMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3308Terletskiy MaksymMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  R
3309Fagerlund JardarMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3310Fagerlund Are BertilMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
3311Lernons Henriksen Tina HeleneWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3312Hovland JørnMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3313Hermansson SveinMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3314Johannessen Jon SteinarMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
3315Olufsen Bjørn IverMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3316Elverhøy Laiti Linn HegeWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbDi - Damer  /  KJ - Kadett Jenter
3317Møller SiriWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3318Eriksson Tor ArneMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer
3319Eriksson SandraWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3320Pettersen AndersMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3321Melbø TonjeWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3322Tronstad Jon ChristofferMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3323Tronstad Ole MartinMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3324Johnsrud Rudshaug SteffenMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3325Raanes Ina MadelenWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3326Valsø Marianne ChristineWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereD - Damer
3327Blindheimsvik Ida LinneaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3328Aspås ThorbjørnMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer
3329Melgård Svein StianMKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3331Svendsen GeirMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH - Herrer  /  2
3332Døvle HenrikMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  K
3333Nergård Sondre HagenMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3334Haugen Terje AngellMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3335Kvelland EimenMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3336Kvelland KaniWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3337Åkenes Johnsen StigMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3338Johnsen Nerheim FilipMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3339Nikitina KristinaWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3  /  K
3340Vågsholm Margaret SynesWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3341Kouzguinova LidiaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD - Damer
3342Makassiouk MaximMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3343Roald MariaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3344Toth GaborMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3345Alvestad RalfMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3346Herrmann CarolaWHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3347Langdal ToneWHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3348Decyk JanMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
3349Haraldsen Svein ErikMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
3350Sæther Pål ErikMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3353Lorentzen JacobMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3355Nilsen JoakimMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3356Lima Rætta DanielaWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3357Dale GauteMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3359Folland WencheWUlvun - Ulvungen IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  3
3360Hyldbakk GjermundMUlvun - Ulvungen IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3361Hyldbakk TorMUlvun - Ulvungen IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
3362Dalsbø EinarMUlvun - Ulvungen IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
3363Lauvli AleksanderMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH - Herrer
3364Aslaksen GeirMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3365Grøtta KayMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3366Tokle Jan IverMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3367Strømme Nicolas FiskeMUlvun - Ulvungen IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
3368Mikalsen Isabella Madelèn LilliansdotterWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
3369Bergersen MayaWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
3370Trangsrud Arild MSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3371Trangsrud KjellMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3372Sørensen Terje VornesMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
3373Mortensen NoaMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3374Straumbotn Tim Kristoffer EinmoMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3375Sæle Line AndreassenWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3376Sæle KristinaWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  R
3377Taranger RoyMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3378Nilsen MagneMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3379Hugnell HenrikMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3380Borgaas EmilMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3381Skivdal JohannesMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3382Tønsberg EmilMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3383Olsen MonicaWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3385Andersen Andrea ElisabethWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3386Berget Stig GøranMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3387Davidsen IvarMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3388Davidsen Marius K.MSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3389Falkenberg HelenaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3390Haugen Marius H.MSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3391Jørgensen Pia OlineWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3392Jørstad MereteWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3393Nilsen ThomasMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3394Olsen MarkusMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3395Schau Mikkelen EirikMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3396Sivertsen TobiasMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
3397Solvåg EirikMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer
3398Solvåg SondreMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3399Stulen Svennungsen NikolayMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3400Svendsen EirilWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3401Svennungsen Bjørn ToreMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3402Ursin Vetle Mikal DavidsenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3403Vogt Ditmansen JesperMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3404Andersson AndreasMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3405Skurve-Jakobsen LeanderMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3406Sneve Rasmussen LenaWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer
3407Sneve Rasmussen JonasMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3408Skåland EivindMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereH - Herrer
3409Skåland DinaWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3410Skaret Bernt FilipMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3411Ewings SimonMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3412Nerheim PhillipMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3413Stensland Waage JørgenMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3414Mikalsen Bård SigbjørnMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3415Grude Balder SchulzMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3416Lindseth ØyvindMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3417Kvelland Karl MagneMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3418Estensen Oscar AlexanderMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3419Stene Otto FossumMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3420Berg Randi KristinaWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbDi - Damer
3422Bordewich MarcusMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3423Tidemann KjetilMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3424Hjelvik Mats AlexanderMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3425Nydal Merethe S.WSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
3426Wiig ArneMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
3427Herlofsen JackMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3429Genthner ChristianMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3430Genthner Utbjoa TommyMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3432Christensen DorisWNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  K
3433kvalheim vidarMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2  /  M
3434Viborg Kathrine AliceWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
3435Haugen Erin AlysonWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3436Langeland KamillaWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
3437Langeland Robin OleMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
3438Steinnes Reidun KarinWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50
3439Hellevik Ann HelenWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50
3440Højmark SanderMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3441Holten Ella KnutsenWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb MJ - M Jenter
3442Stette StinaWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3443Sunde SondreMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb MG - M Gutter
3444Ørjasæter Nora SolevågWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb MJ - M Jenter
3445Melchisedekow LukaszMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter
3446Winther NicolaiMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Hi - Herrer
3447Ørjasæter Tor EndreMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
3448Christiansen PetterMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3449Christiansen Lasse LøvikMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3450Solberg AndreaWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  M
3451Jusnes NicolayMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  4  /  R
3452Mikalsen Carmen-SofieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  6
3453Myntevik Kårevik Olav EmilMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3454Waagen NiklasMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  6
3457Rogstad MariusMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3458Røssland CatoMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
3459Svendgård JulieWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  2  /  K
3461Kvelland LasseMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3462Sivertsen Sigrid NovikWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningDi - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
3463Herud Linda CathrineWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  1
3464Amundsen Lars ErikMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3467Borlaug SverreMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3468Aarstad Solveig KnutsenWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  R
3470Moe ErikMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3471Landsvik Cathrin OvedalWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3472Agai KaraniMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3473Skamsar EnyaWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
3474Londal Anette WOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
3475Barstad GjermundMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3476Hauge Svein MortenMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3477Paulsen Lars J.MTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3478Dalseth Mathias FlasnesMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter  /  6
3479Olsen HelenWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  M
3480Kristiansen Elin M.WTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  2  /  K
3481Radomski LukaszMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3482Mikalsen Tom ArildMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer
3483Gravem FredrikMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH - Herrer
3484Gravem GroWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD - Damer
3485Gravem ToraWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3486Hoseini MahdiMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbHi - Herrer
3487Sobocinski MarekMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3488Sleire Haugen RebeccaWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3489Bonsak TomMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3490Kjensli RebekkaWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3491Rønning Jo HaakenMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3492Waulen ArildMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3493Hjelanes Odd KjetilMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
3494Hjelanes KristofferMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter  /  5
3495Sagdahl Ole HåvardMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3496Ulfsnes Ole HenrikMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
3498Ellevold Gun-HelenWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
3499Hagen Ole JakobMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3500Hagen Bjørn ArildMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3501Lode RagnhildWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereD - Damer
3502Trønsdal MartinMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
3503Edstrøm Helene WVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.KJ - Kadett Jenter
3504Tretli Oda CharlotteWVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3505van den Berg EnyaWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3
3506Moen ThomasMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  2
3507Moen RikardMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaKG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
3508Ringsø Emilie HansenWElver - Elverum BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3509Helseth Flensborg OlavMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3510Hamre AsbjørnMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
3511Persson Sven-OveMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
3513Reiss Semb HenningMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2
3516Høstmælingen EinarMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3517Christopher HøstmælingenMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3518Nilssen Per ArneMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3519Olsen Tor M.MKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3520Nilsen GeorgMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
3521Larsen Svein ArildMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3522Larsen Ole PetterMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3523Larsen ThereseWMoss - Moss BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  3  /  K
3524Langved Jacobsen EmilMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3525Vaagsbø JosteinMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3526Kristiansen ValterMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3527Sørensen TorgeirMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3528Kåre FjærvollMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3529Andersen KennethMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3530Rasmussen PaulMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3531Ravnberg HelgeMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3534Egeberg NinaWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer
3535Egeberg HenrikMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3537Fagerheim IngeMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
3538Melby Cato AndréMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3539Horn IdaWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3540Strohmeier ToreMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3541Bjørke OleMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3542Svingen Anne BeatheWSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3543Hersve Line MauWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
3546Bekken Tor MartinMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  2
3547Eriksen Ernst-KetilMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
3548Stafseng Sofie NybakkWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  6
3549Dahl Jens OleMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3550Hansen ElenaWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3551Fjeld AndreasMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3552Backlund SindreMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3553Østensen HenrikMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3554Kuntze Turid AnneWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  1
3555Østby Tom AndreMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3556Gran Sigve FrandsenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3557Barsjø Joel SvapnilMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3558Hovden Gard ErikMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagHi - Herrer
3559Herud PetterMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3561Bergersen Isabell MadelenWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter  /  M
3563Johansson PerMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3564Madaus Christian HenrichMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3565Hansen Tilde WahlWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3566Lagathue YannickMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3567Rønningsdal SiljeWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3570Åmot RobinMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3571Landøy OlaiMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer
3572Rylandsholm HåvardMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3573Andersen IselinWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3575Andersen Tonje HWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3576Jørgensen AilinWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3577Svendgård TonyMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3578Olsen JonasMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH - Herrer  /  2
3579Andersen Rebecca SjølieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3580Skogdal EspenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3581Bruaset Larsen BorgarMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  K
3582Andersen EliasMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer  /  K
3583Larsen Skjærseth NarveMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3584Hovden Jan OttoMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
3585De Felipe CarlosMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3586Straumbotn Stig ToreMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3587Hansen Amadeus BorgliMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
3588Brekke AnneWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50
3589Jørum Kristin WickstrømWBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
3590Høglund JarleMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H - Herrer
3591Iversen SteinarMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer
3592Strand MonaWLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereD - Damer
3593Sørem TrondMHorte - Horten BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3594Søderlund FrankMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3595Myrstad NikolaiMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  1  /  K
3596Myrstad VeslemøyWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  1  /  50
3597Kjensbekk TimMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3598Hargaut Tor-EilifMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3599Thorvik SofieWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  R
3600Nyeggen KaiMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3601Pedersen Jan EinarMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50
3602Liverud Hansen AndreasMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3603Gabrielsen Trine ArnaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer  /  D - Damer
3604Steile Ragnvald BMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
3605Hermansson Oscar AleksanderMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
3606Walstad Hanna DromnesWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
3607Løvstad KimWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  D - Damer
3608Berget-Jenssen KirstiWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  D - Damer
3609Berget-Jenssen Geir- ArneMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
3610Knutsen Ida KristinWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3612Pedersen Søren WalentinMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3613Wiik Johann ErikMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3614Måreid JennyMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3615Evensen Eva Merete ScheiWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3616Ringsø Egil WoldMElver - Elverum BueskyttereH - Herrer
3617Dammen-dahl IngarMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3618Martinsen MiaWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereDi - Damer
3619Foseid LeifMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3620GUDZIUNAS GrazvydasMYrjar - Yrjar IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  2
3621Sele SanderMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3623Agersborg-Hansen RogerMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3625Brandseth Runar EkseMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3626Gjuvsland VidarMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3627Netland ArildMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3628Netland GardMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3629Netland BrageMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3630Telset Terje AndrèMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3631Sagrabb RobinMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3632Rødfjell DanielMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3634Haug SandraWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3635Hume SienaWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3636Eiliertsen ChristofferMSKåN - Skånland og Omegn IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
3637Njord Elisabeth WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3638Tollefsen SolveigWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3639Kirkhaug Emma E.WTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
3640Lakså Ove RiisMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3641Kallestad EinarMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3642Hepsø Jens EdwardMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3643Loftaas Tom-IanMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  M
3644Telset Ove SveinMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3646Asphaug Marte JuneWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningDi - Damer  /  3  /  Jr
3647Johnsgård JøranMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
3648Svelstad PålMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbHi - Herrer
3649Mo Brekke NinaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3650Alsos OskarMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3651Aarvold MathiasMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3654Storengen Steinar SettenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
3655Bostad Marius Antero SalmiMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3656Hyge SimenMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3657Askedal AkselMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3658Kristensen Freja Emilia RybjergWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  1  /  K
3659Bang Trym FinnøyMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
3663Sundt HildeWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
3664Rønning Silje CamillaWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3665Gundersen Kjeldsberg Dina MarieWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3666Gundersen MartinMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
3667Walsnes-Frivåg Sander KristiansenMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3668Bjørkvall ErikMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3669Heimgård RunarMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3670Gravdahl TobiasMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3671Johansen RogerMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  2
3672Johansen IverMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3673Sandø GreteWHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
3674Antonsen Kjell MASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3675Antonsen Robert BatesMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3677Csakvari OrsolyaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3679Robinsson Patrick MolstadMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3680Nymoen Jonathan LineMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3681Johnsgård RogerMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
3682Aaseth TorjusMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3683Dreyer Guro Aurora BakkenWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3684Gåseby EgilMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3685Goska MillaWØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3686Fossberget Smaaberg EskildMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3687Grosberghaugen JonasMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3688Rørdam Joakim WangMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3689Lauritsen NinaWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
3690Brenden RogerMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3691Korst Hans-JoachimMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3692Bjørnstad PålMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3693Løvig LindaWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
3694Løvig KevinMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
3695Johansen Mathias AngvikMMoss - Moss BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  2  /  K
3696Hoel Jan MagneMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3697Larsen MortenMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3698Poulsson Nicolas AntonMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3699Sættem Jon L.MGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3700Løvli MonicaWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3701Pettersen SteinMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3702Pedersen Maria MeisalWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3703Pettersen Fredrik LervikMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3704Betten TrymMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer
3705Betten MonicaWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3706Engvik ChristopherMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3707Simonsen EndreMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3708Gaarde MilenaWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3709Ulseth TrondMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3710Greshev IvelinMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3711Flovikholm VidarMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3712Orset Strand SanderMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
3713Stene FrideWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3714Agersborg-Hansen Camilla MadelenWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3715Aarhaug SigmundMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
3716Aarhaug Peter RønsenMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
3717Aarhaug JørgenMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
3718Rosness SimenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3720Henriksen JohnnyMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3721Due Aleksander LilaaMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3722Opsahl Bastian StokkeMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3723Strømmen KjerstiWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbD5 - Damer 50
3724Johansen Hege Alice GranøeWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3725Johansen Kajsa LundWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3726Sønnesyn GeirMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3727Myrås StianMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3  /  R
3728Knapstad HelgeMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3729Danevad Anna EmiliaWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter
3730Danevad Ronja IsabelWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter
3731Nikitina OksanaWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3732Lier LasseMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3733Herud Boothman JacobMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
3734Tømmerhoel Lars MartinMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter  /  KG - Kadett Gutter  /  K
3735Ulstrup IsakMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3736Larsen Sveberg OleMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3737Thørn Amundsen BirkMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3738Huuse BenteWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3739Kroutikhine Mikael Philip FolmoeMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereHi - Herrer
3740Vonen EliseWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  DJ - Damer Junior
3741Myrland JosteinMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3742Gaasholt DanielMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  BU - Buejeger
3743Andersson ChristianMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3744Vaitelis SaulusMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3745Akslen LouisMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3746Skodje Sofus MVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3747Tomta GjermundMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3748Bjørge TobiasMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3749Valderhaug PetterMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3750Ekrann JeppeMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3751Evang Jan MariusMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3752Bjørnelv Leander TunheimMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3753Hustveit Malin BratlundWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  2  /  K
3754Berg Kari Margrethe StenWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3756Andersson VictorMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3759Kimmerle KatharinaWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
3760Becht AndreasMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3761Bernås BrageMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3762Bernås HalvorMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3763Fjeldheim Oda EmilieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  R
3764Caviglia LuisMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1
3765Yosifi AsifMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  2  /  Jr
3766Adsen MartinMKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3767Thideman Sørli TineWKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3768Johnsen Frank Roger MLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3769Hjelle YlvaWVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.KJ - Kadett Jenter
3771Wraalsen Morten AndreMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3772Haakonsen Hans KristianMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  1  /  K
3773Haakonsen HaakonMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3774Battakh MiriamWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
3775Braar BastianMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3776Bayr UlrikeWÅs - Ås BueskyttereD - Damer
3777Klein ArneMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
3778Eidsvaag TorillWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
3779Ødegård EskilMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter  /  KG - Kadett Gutter
3780Andersson StaffanMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3781Albertsen John ØyvindMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3782Petkovic IvanaWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
3783Myrvoll StianMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3784Hofstad Brænden CatoMHITRA - Hitra IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
3785Dahl Carl AndréMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
3786Storengen StianMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3788Haug Sandra MadelenWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  6
3789Amundsen Gellein Kim AndreMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3790Magnussen-Uteng BenjaminMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3791Hansen Stein-ErikMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3792Olsen JohannaWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILD - Damer  /  2
3793Olsen SigurdMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3794Løland BrageMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3795Johansen Marie AngvikWMoss - Moss BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3796Gjertsen ChristianMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer
3799Felde RuneMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
3800Ødegård EspenMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50
3801Russell Roberts SolveigWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer
3802Svanberg TrygveMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3803Spydevold EricMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
3804Spydevold AndreasMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3805 Gjelsten Jaydon SantosMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3806Høibakk ÅgeMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3809Sørøy Jonas BMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3810Rønning Ole JohannMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3811Rønning JonasMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3812Gundersen MichaelMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3813Russell Roberts Ina KristinWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3814Russell Roberts ElineWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3815Kringstad SigveMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3816Bjerke Hilde VestliWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer
3817Bjerke Eskil VestliMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3818Bjerke TageMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
3819Bjerke Sven-ErikMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
3820Sletner KimMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
3822Hustveit ArthurMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
3823Lie Jon Åsmund JørgensenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
3824Rutledal AndreMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3825Basteson KristineWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  2
3826Fylkesnes Linn Therese Turøy WStord - Stord BueskyttereD - Damer
3827Toldnes MariusMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
3828Janhom ChayaninMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3829Wraalsen MartheWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
3830Wraalsen MarenWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3831Wraalsen MarcusMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5  /  M
3832Aarnes Finn ArildMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
3833Moltubakk ØyvindMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
3834Henriksen HaraldMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
3835Grime EspenMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3836Fjeldheim Ragne MarieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter
3837Holmgren Jensen MargretheWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3838Sirnes IselinWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3839Waltoft-Olsen Emil MUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3840Manou Hellem AnjaWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
3841Fougner KristenMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3842Berg Hilde MarieWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3843Wæraas PatrickMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3844Johansen MichaelMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH - Herrer  /  3
3846Utsi MathiasMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningMG - M Gutter  /  5  /  M
3848Modahl Leah MariaWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
3849Nygaard CelineWSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3850Haneborg MikkelMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  Jr
3851Isnes OdaWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3852Storengen TrudeWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
3853Skilbrei Lisa VinsryggWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3854Korkowski PrishaWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbDi - Damer
3855Qambari AmirMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3856Roaas-Sedal UlrikMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3858Andersen Anniken SlettbakkWØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  3
3859Nyeggen Irene GraceWSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereD - Damer
3860Hansen PålMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3861Tenold Theodor A.MFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3863Falkenberg AndreasMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3864Michaelsen Tove MetteWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2
3865Olsen BjørnarMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3867Tønnesen KjetilMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3868Tønnesen Runar LanesMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3869Tønnesen Torje LanesMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
3870Jakobsen BjørnMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3871Jakobsen Mika AanstadMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
3872Bredal Lars-ChristianMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3873Klo Ingrid StøleWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
3874Støle EliseWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  6
3877Kilhavn OdaWGjesd - GjesdalbuaneMJ - M Jenter  /  6
3878Sirekrok SimonMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneMG - M Gutter  /  6
3879Crouch MarkusMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3880Nevland JonasMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3881Waage HildeWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3882Waage Per IvarMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
3883Anda PålMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3884Rotgans EdwinMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3885Pedersen Roar AuliMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3886Stene RuneMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
3887Holen Julie IrenWHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer
3888Olsen Leif AnsgarMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3889Imingen VegardMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3890Imingen BørgeMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH5 - Herrer 50
3891Seiertun HåkonMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
3892Hoem ØrjanMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH - Herrer
3893Roald Sigurd NikolaisenMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3894Davidsen KurtMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3895Mørkved RuneMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3896Mørkved AntonMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3897Reinertsen PålMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3898Kvien AageMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3899Ludvik-Bøhmer JanMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3900Roxas RonMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
3902Svellet ErikMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3903Mariwan LanoMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3904Hansen Inger MargretheWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3905Gran AndersMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
3906Jensen Per EmilMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3907Femtehjell Nikolay Barrusten SlevigMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3908Silkebækken AndersMElver - Elverum BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3909Silkebækken MartinMElver - Elverum BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3910Lund Bjørn GunnarMElver - Elverum BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
3911Zhang XiuzhiWVestv - Vestviken BueskytterregionD5 - Damer 50
3912Myrvang Simon AndrèMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3914Benjaminsen Oda AmalieWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
3915Oppedal Mira SortlandWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3917Magnussen Bjørn EgilMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3918Kristiansen Nikolai GelleinMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3919Storberget Ida UrWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer
3920Topland AuroraWGjesd - GjesdalbuaneRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3921Håland Aksel N.MGjesd - GjesdalbuaneRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3922Vaag Noah MarkusMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningHi - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
3924Karstensen HildeWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
3926Seljen Joachim SteneMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3927Brok Tina HelenWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3928Askerud NoahMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
3929Jøndahl CelineWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  R
3930Hildebrand Torge RomanMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
3931Jøndahl ToneWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer  /  D - Damer
3932Strøm EmilMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
3933Dahl DavidMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3934Heier Daniel FagerbakkenMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3935Struck MarvinMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3936Eid GroWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer
3937Eid VildeWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
3938Løvskov Peter PehrsenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3939Nesøen Marthe GangfløtWFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3940Petros StefanMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
3941Pedersen EirikMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter
3943Henshell Ella LouiseWHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
3946Avdal Cornelia HarrietWHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3947Søberg SanderMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4
3948Finstad MagnusMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3949Romero RowenaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
3950Sund Toril AliceWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3951Sund SanderMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3952Ebbing JohanMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3953Iversen ElisabetWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  3
3954Tvedt Ole Martin OverøieMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  R
3955Jespersen SonjaWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
3956Tonnard BartMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3957Karlsen Thea MariaWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  1  /  K
3958Baukop Malin FWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3  /  K
3959Vallesverd MagnusMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3960Syvertsen VegarMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
3961Tertnes Lene JanneWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer
3962Andersen KristofferMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3963Eidhammer ArnfinnMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3964Johnsen BjørnMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  R
3965Widell IdaWFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HILD - Damer  /  3
3966Widell MialitaWFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HILMJ - M Jenter  /  6  /  M
3967Lie ErikMFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HILH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
3968Strand JarleMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
3969Roald Ole MariusMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3970Almaas IngeridWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3971Badendyck VildeWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
3972Kjærland Jan Ove MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
3973Tenold JanMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
3974Spydevold JonasMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
3975Jakobsen Jesper KolstadMMoss - Moss BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
3976Almås Kvernrød MariaWGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3
3977Ekman Hans OlavMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
3978Bonk Bjørn WillyMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3979Kolrud SigneWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer
3980Storberget SverreMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer
3981Snæland Alf VidarMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
3982Torpengen Ole-MortenMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3983Madsen Klara EWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  3  /  K
3984Eliassen Sara MathildeWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
3986Marsli MarikaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5
3987Gloppholm AinaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5
3988Hettervik NikolaiMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
3989Hettervik Terje MStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer
3990Aarek Even AngeloMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  3  /  Jr
3991Uhrinova BiankaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
3992Skadberg MariusMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
3993Andreassen IngeMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
3994Ytredal Ngyuen Tom LeonMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
3995Bjerkhagen AmalieWFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
3996Linde - Nielsen MereteWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
3997Hustveit Brage NordinMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
3998Hustveit Mari NordinWSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereD - Damer
3999Olsen Adrian WahlmannMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4000Gran Sarah FrandsenWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
4001Engan Ole JørgenMØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  3
4002Lie LineWKVAM - Kvam BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer
4003Lie Rykkje MaleneWKVAM - Kvam BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer
4004Opsanger Are MikalMKVAM - Kvam BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4005Skamsar LillianWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4006Terland Silje Marie WLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4007Hogrenning Åse KatrinWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  3  /  K
4008Hove Anne OthilieWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  D - Damer
4009Hatledal KarolineWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  3  /  R
4010Røberg AlexanderMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer
4011Krapka LadislavMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer
4013Kula MesutMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4014Røsvik Johannes HolmbergMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4015Røsvik Jan IdarMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4016Bekkeheien Lars AndréMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4017Tømmerhoel Arne MarkusMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  HJ - Herrer Junior  /  Jr
4018Ryen John RasmusMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeHi - Herrer  /  HJ - Herrer Junior  /  Jr
4019Ophus Lene MalinWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  DJ - Damer Junior  /  Jr
4020Hansen ÅdneMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4021Sørlie Lars Marius MKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4022Søgård Jørn RonnyMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH - Herrer
4023Pettersen Jon Anders BjørlingMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4024Pettersen Fredrik BråthenMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4025Andersen MinaWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4026Gaundal Ane SofieWGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereD - Damer
4027Pernu Martti PanuMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4028Pernu JohannesMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4029Sandburg KerstinWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  2
4030Sandburg KariWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
4031Bergsodden Pål Espen MLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4032Silseth Storaker Ole GunnarMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4033Jæger ToreMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4034Grubstad Andreas AasenMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4
4035Gjelsvik VeslemøyWVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4036Schulz DirkMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
4037Gisvold Anne KathrineWTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  2
4038Gisvold MaximillianMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4039Dromnes Glomstad MarkusMTustn - Tustna IL - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4040Henriksen Knut LjoslandMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4041Titov DenisMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4042Myklebust Kvalvik EliasMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RG - Rekrutt Gutter
4043Kvalvik CharlesMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H5 - Herrer 50
4044Storvik MagneMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
4045Aasen Gjerde DanielMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb MG - M Gutter
4046Hermansen KasperMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4047Aaakre-Sørvik JacobMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4048Olsen TrondMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4049Olsen Hilde MaleneWFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
4051Jensen Bjarke GregersMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4052Oksavik GøranMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4053Kristoffersen TorbjørnMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4054Alm MortenMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4055Vorland MagnusMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
4056Aarmo MalikaWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  M
4057Aarmo StigMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4058Ersvik RuneMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50  /  3
4059Lindemann KimMHURUM - Hurum SSK - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4060Stokker ValeskaWHURUM - Hurum SSK - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
4061Evensen Fred-AtleMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer
4062Jensen RonaldMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4063Kristiansen Svein ErikMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4065Lauvåsvåg VegarMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  KG - Kadett Gutter  /  M
4066Helland KlausMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4067Almestad Lilly MariWTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4068Jørgensen Hanna SofieWTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4069Olsen RanveigWTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4070Erlandsen AgnetheWTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4071Pettersen JessicaWTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4072Skarpås KennethMTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
4073Jørgensen LarsMTORSK - Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4074Børud DavidMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4075Henriksen TanjaWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbD - Damer
4076Osmark JeanettWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
4077Nilsen RuneMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4078Jensen Marie Adele AmbleWMoss - Moss BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  Jr
4079Grundvold Stein-OttoMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH - Herrer
4080Aeng-Brynhildsvoll Glenn ErikMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4081Bjønnes Pia EmilieWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4082Bjønnes AleksanderMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4083Varpe Lillian MarieWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4084Haukøya Maren HeleneWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
4085Loftaas KjetilMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4086Røsok ChristenMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
4087Grosberghaugen Jon OlavMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4088Medhaug John ArildMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4089Hansen EspenMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1  /  Jr
4090Johansen Connie-Johanne SundbyWMoss - Moss BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4091Agersborg-Hansen HeleneWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4092Erlandsen Trygstad OlaMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4093Hammer EdwardMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
4094Mugiraneza Jean RogerMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4095Dahl Emil NordstrømMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4096Skadal AndreasMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4097Vågen TorbenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4098Gjøen Emil EngesethMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4099Sivertsen LisaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5  /  R
4100Holmedal Hans EinarMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4102Gloppholm Lene RønneWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4103Ingebrethsen JesperMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4
4104Fyrun Aud Mari BrimiWLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
4107Nielsen Magnar TMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneKG - Kadett Gutter
4108Nielsen Steinar TMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH - Herrer
4109Nielsen ArildMGjesd - GjesdalbuaneH5 - Herrer 50
4110Rosland Ann ThereseWGjesd - GjesdalbuaneD - Damer
4111Aasheim SondreMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4112Pedersen EspenMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4113Hanssen HelmerMHorte - Horten BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4114Sæther Alf MickaelMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4115Sæther Isabelle MittetWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
4116Mahle SimenMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter
4117Austlid ElmerMHorte - Horten BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4118Angelsen Ane MarieWHorte - Horten BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4119Devold-Haagensen SteinMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4120Oliversen Mira MyrlandWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5  /  M
4121Enoksen HenrietteWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
4122Grosberghaugen StinaWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
4123Rørdam Marte WangWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  K
4124Andersen MortenMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb H - Herrer
4125Masocol Trisha M.WÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb Di - Damer
4126Skorstad BendikMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
4127Olaussen Kristian CastrilloMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereHi - Herrer
4128Fagerås PetterMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4
4129Manskow AndreasMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4130Kristoffer HaugeMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4131Kulstad Sean Theodor GrothMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  4  /  R
4132Johansen EvenMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
4133Utgaard RoyMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4134Gjertsen Bård Artur MBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
4135Johnsen FrankMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4136Jimenez KiowaMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbHi - Herrer
4137Aasen TinaWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4138Christensen HåkonMNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  M
4140Amble AlexanderMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4141Øydvin Hanna KarinWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbDi - Damer
4142Løkaas ÅdneMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4143Hjelmevold Thomas KristofferMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4144Tellnes Aarekol KariWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4145Nyløy Espelid Lars RikolMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
4146Tveit SindreMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
4147Ystanes JoneMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
4148Karlsen-Sürüklü HåkonMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5  /  M
4149Asmundsen AndrèMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4150Åsbakk AlvaWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4151Andresen Hans PetterMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4152Kjerstison Emil MüllerMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4153Rønne GøranMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4154Rønne Jørgen MartinMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4155Tomescu-Baciu AlinaWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
4156Årseth Mari KolrudWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4157Akkøk Mehmet NaciMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4158Furnes SunnivaWVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4159Hansen Live MariaWVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4160Krykken JennyWVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4161Furnes StefanMVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4162Stifjell Arvid MartinMVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4163Mathisen Hans ViggoMVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4165Flaglien Lars PetterMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4166Trøen EspenMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
4167Johansen Jan-ÅgeMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
4168Øren Constance Alexandra SimoneWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4169Findebotten LajlaWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4170Backlund VegardMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4171Melby ErlendMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH - Herrer
4172Melby AnnaWMolde - Molde BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4173Håland Ruben ChanMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereHi - Herrer  /  KG - Kadett Gutter  /  K
4174Dalan Jan ArneMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4175Berg LarsMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4176Holberg HenrikMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereHi - Herrer
4177Engnæs JohnMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
4178Solhaug SimonMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
4179Riseth Bjerkland ErikMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereHi - Herrer
4180Sundberg CeciliaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD - Damer
4181Hansen Lars ThomasMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4182Sætre SimonMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4183Lie-Bjelland OleMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4184Odden Asle MortenMLAND - Land BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4185Kolstad WiktorMLAND - Land BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4186Pedersen Dalen Christina WLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4187Pedersen Dalen DanielMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4188Dalen Olav AndreMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4189Von der Ohe JørgenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4190Elisenberg RitaWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4191Sunde Lukas AleksanderMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5  /  R
4192Löfstedt ThomasMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4193Johannessen JanneWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  2
4194Hauge Carl ErikMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
4195Sagmoen Trond Håkon OlaussenMLAND - Land BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4196Svendsen Renée M.WHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer  /  1
4197Flatby JohnMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4198Sagvold BjørnarMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
4198Sagvold BjørnarMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH - Herrer
4199Hemnes Ole Kristian VikraMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4200Huse Kjell HåvarMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4201Godtlund Sørlie Heidi MereteWKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4202Helgesen AndreasMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer
4203Ekstrand-Helgesen AxelMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4204Hjortland ToreMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4205Heggebø BjørnMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4206Westerheim SanderMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter  /  3  /  K
4207Westerheim RoyMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4208Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
4209Bekkos MagnusMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
4210Syvertsen Svein ErikMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4211Harveg Hans PetterMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4212Cercano Barbancho SergioMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4213Thorkildsen ErnstMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4214Tørresdal Even NerheimMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4215Johannessen Mats KristofferMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4216Thorstensen Trym LukasMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4217Olsen TomMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
4218Hustveit Julie BratlundWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4219Ludvigsen IsakMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  Jr
4220Welle Carl MortenMHunde - Hundeidvik IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4221Hansen Jim EinarMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILH - Herrer
4222Johannessen Maya Jinyao HamerWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4223Chluba JosephineWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4224Justnæs Tor BjarneMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4225Eik Hegland FredrikMStord - Stord BueskyttereH - Herrer
4226Wilhelmsen WillyMStord - Stord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4227Nordvik BjørnMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
4228Mikkelsen Nordvik MilianMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter  /  K
4230Pedersen Nathalie C. SchytteWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4231Pedersen Marit E. SchytteWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4232Olsen RudiMTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4233Olsen VillemoWTinde - Tinden BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4234Brataas Stian MSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4235Dannemark TorgeirMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4236Gran Sandvik SivertMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeKG - Kadett Gutter  /  3  /  R
4237Santha SebastianMHorte - Horten BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4238Ødeby KennethMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4239Ødeby RonjaWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  M
4240Votvik Solander JohanMØrnes - Ørnes IL - BueskyttergruppaH - Herrer
4241Kolnes Ole Fartein KnutsonMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4242Murberg Jan PetterMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4243Hansen ThorfinnMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH - Herrer
4244Bergundhaugen Bakkemo RebekkaWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4245Vestvold OliverMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4246Sørhagen TrineWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4247Espe BeritWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50
4248Sundsøy Tone HelenWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer
4249Jonsson Oskar IngiMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4250Jensen Jan RogerMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4251Wyrtz EskildMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbMG - M Gutter
4252Hegrenes Niklas OllikainenMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbMG - M Gutter
4253Øvrehus KristiannaWKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4254Andreassen Alette BangorWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4255Olsvik LysanderMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RG - Rekrutt Gutter
4256Enge CecilieWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb RJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4257Trettø KimberleyWÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb D5 - Damer 50
4258Hetland Svein ArildMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4259Rask LailaWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  3
4260iversen Bent IvarMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4261Lybeck Iversen SannaWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
4262Lene Susann Vestly HansenWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
4263Hoset AsgeirMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4264Lieng William KrMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4265Johnsen Stig RuneMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
4266Johnsen Christine MarieWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  3
4267Øwre MagnusMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4268Norlunn HeleneWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
4269Lyng HenrietteWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4
4270Jakobsen Lisa AaWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4273Kobierski JulianMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4274Kilhus Stine MariWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4275Waage MarthaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4276Enoksen AgnetheWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4277Nilsson MortenMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4278Nilsson Inger MarieWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
4279Hovland-Johansen ElinWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4280Hovland-Johansen RobertMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4281Hovland-Johansen JonasMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4282Alsos HelgeMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4283Knutsen ChristofferMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4284Hamre Danielsen Anna WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
4285Jensen Ida Elise HøivaagWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter
4286Seip ØyvindMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
4287Fredriksen SveinMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4288Emanuelsen ImreMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4289Bjørnvik Hilde CharlotteMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4290Sandor VeronikaWHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4291Sandor BalazsMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4292Gaasholt SteinarMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4293Amland OliverMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4294Rusten ØysteinMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4295Grinpukals EdvardsMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4296Storesund Stian MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4297Hoelgaard Henrik MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4298Johannesen Erik MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4299Kongsteien RuneMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
4300Chluba JosefineWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4301Bakkemo SteinarMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4302Jakobsen EliasMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4303Storvik Linus NerlandMÅlesu - Ålesund Bueskytterklubb KG - Kadett Gutter  /  5
4304Sunde Stig AtleMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4305Lindstad Raphael MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4306Grotle EirikMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4307Marskar Mathias KirkebøMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4308Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4309Sletten SvenMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4310Eilertsen RogerMVidar - Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.H5 - Herrer 50
4311Grime Lars ErikMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4312Amundsen SveinungMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4313Fjeldheim OlaMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4314Zickau StephanieWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1  /  Jr
4315Rapotez DavideMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4316Glosvik PaulMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer
4317Haugen Vinsrygg JakobMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaHi - Herrer
4318Loen MarenWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaKJ - Kadett Jenter
4319Bødal KristinWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaKJ - Kadett Jenter
4320Flølo Herrevold JulieWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaKJ - Kadett Jenter
4321Tenden Nesje AneWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaKJ - Kadett Jenter
4322Erdal-Henriksen Leah SofieWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaMJ - M Jenter
4323Fredlund VidarMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer
4324Mørk Scott AllenMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaMG - M Gutter
4325Stoddern Mørk MarenWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaD - Damer
4326Nielsen Glenn RogerMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer
4328Enger Elida MarieWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter  /  M
4329Jensen Ida-MarieWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  K
4330Jensen KristofferMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5  /  NEI
4331Pedersen Mia AskerWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  4  /  Jr
4332Petterson StianMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4333Vinda PrebenMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4334Selvik Victoria KristineWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4335Rye Bjørn-ErikMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4336Nilsen Eriksen ThereseWTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
4337Solgaard Odin AndreMMoss - Moss BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4338Johansen Ole JonnyMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4339Njærheim Odd HaraldMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  R
4340Storesund BenjaminMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4341Dramstad MortenMØrje - Ørje IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
4342Johansen Ludvik AndréMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4343Berntsen ElfridWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
4344Berntsen SnorreMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4345Kaarstein ToreMGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
4346Stifjell Jakob M.MVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4347Rønning SigurdMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningMG - M Gutter
4348Gullsøy TomMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4349Paulsen Emil AbelMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4350Nordbø EirikMSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4351Skodje CecilieWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD - Damer
4352Jakobsen AndreasMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4353Helme CecilieWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  3
4354Øksendal Lars AndreasMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH - Herrer
4355Björck UlfMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4356Rozenburga DaceWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
4357Lacitis RobertsMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4358Torkildsen TorsteinMLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4b - 4
4359Torkildsen LeneWLyngd - Lyngdal BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4360Gundersen Jan gunnarMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4361Hermansson JosefinWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
4362Eggesbø Hoover ElliotMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4363Øiseth BrageMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4364Sortland MortenMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4365Pedersen FreddyMHvale - Hvaler IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4366Seljen OddvarMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4367Lunde KlausMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4368Grinpukale ElizabeteWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  6  /  NEI
4369Vestvold TirilWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4370Strandli MilleWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4371Amundsen Mina SlåttlandWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4372Reinhardsen EmilieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4373Kirkevaag Sanchyr MagnusMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter  /  6
4374Olsen Alexsander B. G.MUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
4375Berntsen Svein ViktorMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
4376Skodje Tomta FridaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4377Skjong Laxaa Jan MartinMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4378Nilsen Lars IngeMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  3
4379Harju-Autti JonMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4380Haaland Tom LauritzMKVAM - Kvam BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4381Haaland Bent OlavMKVAM - Kvam BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4382Marschhäuser VergardMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer
4383Norøy Sande EirikMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4384Årseth Astrid KolrudWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
4385Reitan Kurt IngeMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4386Skar JonnyMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer
4387Stø Frank EgilMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4388Sørøy Odd IngeMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4390Mjånes Andreassen HannahWFlakt - Flaktveit IK - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4391Moe Hilde KræmerWÅs - Ås BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
4392Vide Håkansson-NygårdWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4393Larsen Vilde AmalieWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4394Jakobsen OdaWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4395Jakobsen Are OhnaMSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbH - Herrer
4396Dønnum Jan EgliMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4397Braathen Fay Kristine NæssWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4398Klever TorbjørnMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4399Ramminger RenéMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
4400Engvoll EinarMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
4401Kristoffersen WillyMFausk - Fauske HelsesportlagH - Herrer  /  2
4402Sommersten JørgenMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4403Westbø JackMHønef - Hønefoss BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4404Pedersen RainerMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4405Johansen RikardMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4406Eimhjellen IngeMFjord - Fjordane BogeskytarlagH5 - Herrer 50
4407Bratteng Samantha YsabelWSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4408Røed Ingvild LangerudWMoss - Moss BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4409Dreyer RuneMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
4410Valvåg Odd AtleMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4411Gustavsen VildeWSKUDE - Skudeneshavn BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4412Syvertsen Ellen IvedalWKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  50
4413Kippenbroeck Ole-JohanMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4414Pedersen Tobias HolterMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4415Porsblad Michelle AndersenWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4416Øsleby AndreasMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4417Moen JørnMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH - Herrer  /  3
4418Jønsson LeifMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaH5 - Herrer 50
4419Hess WencheWHorte - Horten BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
4420Grov MartinusMAkker - Akkerhaugen BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  1
4421Ersland KjellMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4422Ersland IngeborgWKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbMJ - M Jenter
4423Flateby JoakimMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4424Nelvik GuroWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  K
4425Edvinsen JulieWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  K
4426Sigvartsen MortenMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  2
4427Setnes Ole-Joachim MVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH - Herrer
4428Sjøstjern SveinMFredh - Fredrikstad og Omegn HILH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4429Struck JenniferWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4430Bye StigMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4431Bye Marcus KarlsrudMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4432Bjørnstad Fredrik RuudMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4433Bakkan Brenne JohannesMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  M
4434Kasprzyk FilipMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4435Storesund MikalMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
4436Bjelland TorsteinMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbMG - M Gutter
4437Nesteng-Larsen Henry MatheoMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4438Karlsen Robin SpydevoldMFredr - Fredrikstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4439Wilsgård MartineWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILMJ - M Jenter
4440Kulsvehagen Kaja EliseWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILMJ - M Jenter
4441Wolle SergeiMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
4442Johannesen Rolf Myrseth MGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4443Keerend Rolf Einar LarsenMGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4444Hernandez Beatriz AfonsoWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
4445Hansen Franck MartinMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4446Fridman Andrei LeonidovichMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer
4447Bull EmilyWEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4448Pettersen Kristin EyvorWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer  /  D - Damer
4449Bisschops BartMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4450Fleime Benedicte LølandWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4451Wolf MathiasMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4452Liu HengMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4453Osman Othman MohamedMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4454Osman Diya MohamedWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4455Say BirolMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4456Innvær Mari IngolfsrudWOslo - Oslo BueskyttereD - Damer
4457Bratlund-Mæland ThereseWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  3
4458Bratlund-Mæland JonasMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4459Solgaard Jan FredrikMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  1
4460Valiev MuradMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4461Carl Sebastian AlexanderMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4462Carl SibylleWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  2  /  50
4463Wikmark BrageMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4464Gulliksen MortenMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4465Gran MariusMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  R
4466Faugstad FredrikMSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4467Faugstad Fia LeonaWSande - Sandefjord BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter
4468Ayuobi IngilaWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4469Ihlang Line HelenWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer
4470Larsen Karl VegardMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
4471Ihlang Moira Matilde ElizabethWMoss - Moss BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4472Ihlang Mio Lars SverreMMoss - Moss BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4473Andreassen Kåre EinarMFlakt - Flaktveit IK - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4474Schaeffer AmalieWEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4475Schaeffer KurtMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4476Grydeland NoraWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4477Mosvold AndreMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2  /  M
4478Ahlsen Mosvold Sander MFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  R
4479Storesund Kathrine WBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
4480Keller Arild SandangerMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4481Martin ThomasMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
4482Furnes JuliannaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
4483Olsen LukasMMoss - Moss BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4484Lockertsen FelixMMoss - Moss BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4485Haug Millian AnkerMMoss - Moss BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4486Spange FrodeMMoss - Moss BueskyttereH - Herrer
4487Spange Inger MarieWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4488Spange MaiaWMoss - Moss BueskyttereDi - Damer  /  2  /  Jr
4489Spange FilipMMoss - Moss BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4490Imingen Hanna SofieWSørfo - Sørfold BueklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4491Amble ChristianMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4492Rasmussen KimMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
4493Messenlien Tor EliasMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4494Brendstuen MartinMLauge - Laugen BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4495Folkedal EirikMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4496Sætre AndréMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4497Savard SteveMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4498Savard SimonMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4499Christensen EllaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5
4500Norbotn Ida MarieWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4501Furnes JuliannaWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4502Gundersen BårdMStava - Stavanger BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4503Martinsen JanMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4504Soldal RuneMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4505Soldal AlexanderMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbMG - M Gutter
4506Duric MilosMGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4507Eidsvåg Marthe TorgersenWGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4508Søgnen KristianMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  6
4509HockMan Emily CarolynWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4510Stende Hermine SofieWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4511Kjellbakk TirilWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4512Marcus Dammen MathisenMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4513Carobbio Sara Al-Manasir WUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4514Sunde Tiril EliseMKVINN - Kvinnherad BogeskyttarklubbMG - M Gutter
4515Engelsen RuneMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4516Kvalheim Engelsen MarianneWBerge - Bergen BueskyttereD - Damer
4517Johansson Per AxelMHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4518Jensen Niels BoMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
4519Tjosaas Mæhle Geir ToreMLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50
4520Andersen MereteWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
4521Gundersen AnneWStava - Stavanger BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50  /  3  /  50
4522Figved VictoriaWKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4523Øiseth BirkMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4524Øiseth Bent GøranMTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
4525Nummedal RuneMLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  2  /  50
4526Halle Vilde HeleneWLille - Lillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4527Løe LineWDramm - Drammen BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4528Salvesen Joachim AdrianMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
4529Røe MagneMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4530Finn JohansenMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4531Johansen FinnMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4532Johansen FinnMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4533Skram Susanne VillemoWBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningD - Damer  /  3
4534Støvset RoyMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningH - Herrer  /  3
4535Åseng Sverre Johan SkruvnagelMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4536Holmen Rune MoenMSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  3
4537Angvik CicilieWMoss - Moss BueskyttereD - Damer  /  2
4538Gulbrandsen Håkon SilsandMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4539Silsand Otto SkarMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
4540Øgaard Håkon FagerlandMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4541Hegerland TrygveMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4542Aga Karina HegerlandWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  RJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  R
4543Hegna Mathilde WGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4544Nergaard MonichaWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  D5 - Damer 50  /  50
4545Løe JonnyMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4546Westby FelixMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4547Westby FelixMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4548Westby FelixMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4549Mellingen StenMRANA - Rana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4550Hübenette Gaino Jon-AiginMSkrei - Skreia IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4551Rui HelgeMKrist - Kristiansand BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  1  /  50
4552Breivik Kim AndréMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  1
4553Svendsen MillaWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4554Holte Jan AndreasMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4555Torslett HansMSurna - Surnadal IL - BueskyttergruppeH5 - Herrer 50
4556Vik Rune UnderdalMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter
4557Pfeil UlrichMÅs - Ås BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4558Røssing KristofferMMolde - Molde BueskyttereH - Herrer
4559Kasprzyk Boguslaw MBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer
4560Aarskog Jon ArneMKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4561Teigre TrulsMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4562Andersen Vikør GryWHarda - Hardanger BogeskyttarklubbD5 - Damer 50  /  50
4563Hegna SusanneWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereD - Damer  /  1
4564Notøy TommyMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4565Ballestad SynnøveWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5  /  M
4566Aspås Kjell MortenMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1
4567Slåstad Reidar ArvidMKONGS - Kongsvinger BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50
4568Sandvik ChristianMLAND - Land BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2  /  M
4569Odden Torunn TafjordWLAND - Land BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4570Malde IvarMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
4571Viken ElinWHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeD5 - Damer 50  /  D5 - Damer 50  /  50
4572Sigvartsen Henrik Slemdal MSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4573Storjord DavidMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4574Thomassen simenMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer
4575Sletvold AminaWGeita - Geitastrand IL - BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  6
4576Kulsvehagen Frida MariWHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILMJ - M Jenter
4577Bendiksen KarsteinMHavør - Havørn/Senjahopen UILMG - M Gutter
4578Nordhagen-Martinsen TobiasMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  4  /  Jr
4579Lodden EspenMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
4580Schaug Ole ChristianMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50  /  50
4581Bjørnli Lars KristianM118 - Namsskogan IL - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4582Kvalheim Engelsen KevinMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4583Sætersmoen GunnarMSOLOR - Solør BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4584Pål GranerudMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereH - Herrer
4585Nilsson Line CarinaWFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereD - Damer
4586Granerud Jørgen HolumMFinst - Finstadbru BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4587Haug-Bakken AntonMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4588Bakken HallgeirMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  2
4589Andreassen BerntMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbH5 - Herrer 50  /  2
4590Sørensen Kasandra EvitaWSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  KJ - Kadett Jenter  /  K
4591Ballestad MaritWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  MJ - M Jenter  /  M
4592Sørhagen Ida KarineWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4593Urs ChristianMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbH - Herrer  /  H - Herrer
4594Storøy Emilie SimsøWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4595Kjønnø Nathalie DidriksenWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4596Askestad Mina BersaasWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4597Barosen AudunMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4598Barosen EmilMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer  /  1  /  M
4599Burov AntonMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeH - Herrer
4600Dybdahl Ane SaimaWFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
4601Grimstad Emilie AlexandraWFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter
4602Elverland RunarMFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4603Hamran TrineWFløya - IF Fløya - BueskyttergruppeD - Damer
4604Gjøstøl MarionWSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4605Stein Harald PilskogMFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbH - Herrer
4606Kulseth Per OlavMSverr - Sverresborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3  /  R
4607Piela AndrzejMHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereH - Herrer
4608Szulc-Piela Anna TeresaWHamar - Hamar og Omegn BueskyttereD - Damer
4609Sunay Sunniva TollefsjordWGrenl - Grenland BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  4  /  R
4610Aadnesen LarsMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4611Faksvåg GretheWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeDi - Damer  /  4  /  Jr
4612Røsand IsabellWGOMA - Goma IL - BueskyttergruppeKJ - Kadett Jenter  /  4  /  Jr
4613Såtvedt Torp HelenaWSøRUM - Sørumsand IF - BueskyttergruppeMJ - M Jenter
4614Clark TildeWEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4615Clark TineWEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereD - Damer  /  3
4616Hamilton James Tom LienMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
4617Ivanescu Cristian ArestideMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4618Rødfoss Johannes JartunMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  6
4619Stinessen RogerMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4620Wennevold Mikkel JansenMEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4621Märta ØstnorWEIDSV - Eidsvoll BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter  /  5
4622Schmidt Truls Leander LundMOslo - Oslo BueskyttereH - Herrer
4623Skogøy SimonMBodø - Bodø BueskytterforeningMG - M Gutter  /  5  /  M
4624Mjogdalen Rytviken MindaWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKJ - Kadett Jenter
4625Storbakken JacobMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbKG - Kadett Gutter
4626Sverresson Haugtrø IngeborgWLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4627Lønne SigurdMLillh - Lillehammer BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4628Friborg MiriamWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbMJ - M Jenter
4629Tetlie Weronica SandraWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbD - Damer
4630Hole-Kvia AihloMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4631Håpoldøy ChristofferMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereKG - Kadett Gutter
4632Vinjor TommyMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4633Thomassønn OdinMVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeRG - Rekrutt Gutter
4634Mariadatter Bang Ragna WVALNE - Valnesfjord IL - BueskyttergruppeRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4635Nedregård TerjeMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4636Brusdal Leonora SofieWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4637Hermansen LinusMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4638Farstad Annelise S.WVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
4639Lawford DavidMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereH - Herrer
4640Gentekos AlexandrosMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  H5 - Herrer 50
4641Røsvik Filip GrandeMVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4642Lawford MiaWVIGRA - Vigra IL - BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4643Ingebretsen Ole EugenMBærum - Bærum og Omegn BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4644Bjelland HenrikMHauga - Haugaland BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4645Morgan ErikMSkrim - IL Skrim - BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4646Grefslie HanneWASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter  /  5  /  Jr
4647Gulliksrud Max Emilian Elvegård MASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter  /  6
4648Mohamadi Mohammad MahdiMMolde - Molde BueskyttereHi - Herrer
4649Wikestad AuroraWFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4650Liland AleksanderMHarøy - Harøy BogeskytarlagH - Herrer  /  2
4651Andersen Tomm IngarMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50
4652Shkurti AntonioMVestn - Vestnes BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4653Rafsol LissWLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaD - Damer  /  3
4654Bjørkvall Trym JohannesMSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4655Auflem Moen IsakMLoen - Loen IL - BogeskyttergruppaMG - M Gutter  /  5
4656Sørnes KirstiWNORDF - Ytre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbD5 - Damer 50
4657Fuglesang ViggoMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
4658Oddli ToneWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereD5 - Damer 50
4659Johansen GardMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereH - Herrer
4660Nilsen Frøydis SandvikWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4661Støle AdrianMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4662Støle BenjaminMHarst - Harstad BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4663Sandnes Bjørn EinarMHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - BueskyttergruppeMG - M Gutter
4664Kvitberg Ella StangnesWHarst - Harstad BueskyttereRJ - Rekrutt Jenter
4665Stokka Tore WolfgangMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  2
4666Øvsttun Gabriel AMDramm - Drammen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  5
4667Gunhild Beatrice BjørnnesWSORT - Sortland BueskytterklubbD - Damer  /  1
4668Hansen DanielMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbMG - M Gutter
4669Arnesen StåleMASKIM - Askim BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4670Johansen Linda-MarieWLevah - Levanger Helsesportlag BueskyttereD - Damer
4671Johansen Bjørn HåvardMSarps - Sarpsborg BueskyttereH - Herrer  /  3
4672Søreide ThorMKlepp - Klepp BueskyttereH5 - Herrer 50  /  3  /  50
4673Stein IngridWFørde - Førde BogeskyttarklubbMJ - M Jenter
4674Kjølleberg JonasMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
4675Øglænd Ulgjell Lars JakobMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
4676Spiridonis NicolasMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
4677Brunstveit Olsen GabrielMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereMG - M Gutter  /  MG - M Gutter  /  M
4678Bakka Bjerke TheodorMFarsu - Farsund IL - BueskyttereRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  RG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  R
4679Vinjor Selvik TobiasMBerge - Bergen BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4680Møn KetilMFANA - Fana BueskytterklubbRG - Rekrutt Gutter  /  5
4681Jønsrud MathildeWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbMJ - M Jenter
4682Kjelstrup AudunMUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbH - Herrer
4683Sparbo Vanvik LenaWUllen - Ullensaker BueskytterklubbD - Damer
4684Torstein Hans Martin MLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4685Nyquist RebekkaWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
4686Dahl KarinWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer
4687Oterholt AmundMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMG - M Gutter
4688Oterholt ThomasMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4689Bjønnes TommyMLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereH - Herrer
4690Bjønnes AmelieWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereMJ - M Jenter
4691Bjønnes Shelya JulissaWLarvi - Larvik BueskyttereD - Damer