Club Detail
Club CodeFredr
Club NameFredrikstad Bueskyttere
Club Short NameFredrikstad Bueskyttere
ActiveYes
RegionØstfo - Østfold Bueskytterkrets
Club Logo in JPGLogo JPG
Club ContactsE-Mail: fredrikstadbue@bueklubb.no
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pages/Fredrikstad-Bueskyttere/153204251439191
Club AddressFredrikstad Bueskyttere
Postboks 535 Vestre Glemmen
1612 Fredrikstad (NOR)
Club Roles
Leder From To
Karlsen Trond André 24 mars 2013 18 feb. 2015
Gjelseth Fred Arne 19 feb. 2015 6 mars 2019
Gulland Maria 6 mars 2019
Club Notes
Trener 1
Archer IDNameClub
1029Jensen Tor WillyFredrikstad Bueskyttere
1762Johansen John OlavFredrikstad Bueskyttere
1036Nesteng Bård MagnusFredrikstad Bueskyttere
2004Nilsen MagneFredrikstad Bueskyttere
1707Raastad Davies KristinFredrikstad Bueskyttere
2297Sigvartsen MonicaFredrikstad Bueskyttere
2744Willassen Ole PetterFredrikstad Bueskyttere
Nasjonal dommer
Archer IDNameClub
1019Gjelseth Fred ArneFredrikstad Bueskyttere
2375Helfredsen HenrikFredrikstad Bueskyttere
2744Willassen Ole PetterFredrikstad Bueskyttere
Archers
Archer IDNameGender
2571Abrahamsen IngarM
3789Amundsen Gellein Kim AndreM
2568Andersen Hans FredrikM
3573Andersen IselinW
3529Andersen KennethM
1012Andreassen Eivind StenM
2579Andreassen JorunW
1013Andreassen LarsM
1014Andresen Hans OscarM
2582Arntzen KristinW
2604Arntzen ThomasM
2565Asbjørnsen Celine ElisabetW
2559Bangor AndersM
2605Bekken Austad TobiasM
1016Bergby ThorleifM
2596Bilet NoraW
2599Bilet RoyM
2570Bjørnstad HenrikM
1052Blockheart Østli Stanley ArolinM
2607Bossum ToreM
3927Brok Tina HelenW
1017Bull-Hansen AndreasM
4174Dalan Jan ArneM
1018Dubec Tomas RenéM
2562Ellingsen AskM
2564Ellingsen BirkM
2298Ellingsen Inger-LiseW
4128Fagerås PetterM
2581Gillund Paulsen KasperM
1019Gjelseth Fred ArneM
2299Gulland MariaW
2597Hallgren OleM
1021Hansen Jon-EspenM
2567Haraldsen ErikM
2593Haraldsen MathildeW
2595Haraldsen NiklasM
2572Haug IrenW
3634Haug SandraW
3788Haug Sandra MadelenW
2375Helfredsen HenrikM
2600Henriksen Roy ØstenM
1033Hossein Mohammad SeyedM
3635Hume SienaW
1026Humlekjær Jan - ErikM
1027Humlekjær Lars ErikM
2583Isaksen Oldebråten Lara LeandreaW
2587Isaksen Oldebråten Luke LeonardoM
2573Isaksen Jan FredrikM
1988Iversen LisbethW
2577Jahnsen John WoldM
1028Jensen HenrikM
3906Jensen Per EmilM
1029Jensen Tor WillyM
2300Johannessen Hans EdgarM
2574Johannessen Jan IvarM
3314Johannessen Jon SteinarM
1030Johannessen MortenM
4167Johansen Jan-ÅgeM
1762Johansen John OlavM
2591Josefsen MartinM
4438Karlsen Robin SpydevoldM
1031Karlsen Trond AndréM
3102Kirkeby Melbø ThomasM
2578Kjærnes JonasM
2733Klipper PetterM
2561Kostveit Arran GabrielM
2589Larsen Malin ThereseW
2590Larsen Mariell OlineW
3732Lier LasseM
2558Løvstrand AlexanderM
2606Løvtangen Tonje SynnøveW
2560Marthinsen Anne JooW
3618Martinsen MiaW
2082Mathisen Hans JørgenM
2588Meberg Hansen MagnusM
2594Mecham NathanielM
3321Melbø TonjeW
1032Menonsson AndriM
1034Munch Kristoffer R.M
4437Nesteng-Larsen Henry MatheoM
1036Nesteng Bård MagnusM
1037Nesteng ØisteinM
3939Nesøen Marthe GangfløtW
2004Nilsen MagneM
2003Nygaard StineW
2301Oldebråten Siri MetteW
1038Omberg Mads AndréM
1039Omberg Magnus AndreasM
2569Opås Hans IvarM
1040Ous GitteW
2557Pavlovs AlexanderM
1041Pedersen JarleM
1042Pedersen RonnyM
1043Pettersen Jon-ErikM
4399Ramminger RenéM
1015Ringstad Arntsen ThomasM
2586Røyrvik LucasM
1707Raastad Davies KristinW
2566Sigvartsen Aamodt EmilM
2297Sigvartsen MonicaW
1022Skau Hansen SindreM
1044Solbakk KnutM
1045Solbakk Tuva MarieW
1046Spydevold TorgilM
2601Sternfoss Sander HenieM
2602Sternfoss TerjeM
1047Strøm Bjørn - AtleM
1023Sundbye Hanssen Jon PetterM
1048Søderberg-Lund StefanM
2603Sørensen TerjeM
1049Teig FrankM
2563Tennefoss BaardM
2576Tennefoss Jens HarjarM
2584Tennefoss LarsM
2580Thalhammer Karl-HeinzM
1050Twell GeraldM
2585Vangseng Becken Loke MariusM
1051Vestheim TorgrimM
3019Vigen FridtjofM
2744Willassen Ole PetterM
2592Wister MartinM
2598Zachariassen RagnarM