Club Detail
Club CodeBerge
Club NameBergen Bueskyttere
Club Short NameBergen Bueskyttere
ActiveYes
RegionVESTL - Region Vestlandet
Club Logo in JPGLogo JPG
Club ContactsE-Mail: bergen@bueklubb.no
E-Mail: bergenbueskyttere.styret@gmail.com
Website: https://bergenbueskyttere.wordpress.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Bergen-bueskyttere-515900081766643/
Club AddressKathrine Storesund
Hesjakollen 25
5142  Fyllingsdalen Bergen (Nor)
Club Roles
Leder From To
Thorsen Anders 9 feb. 2017 11 feb. 2019
Storesund Kathrine 12 feb. 2019
Club Notes
Trener 2
Archer IDNameClub
2472Tramelli Arngeir D.Bergen Bueskyttere
Trener 1
Archer IDNameClub
1561Holte Ole JørgenBergen Bueskyttere
Nasjonal dommer
Archer IDNameClub
1561Holte Ole JørgenBergen Bueskyttere
2314Skjelanger KristofferBergen Bueskyttere
2922Gjøen MartinBergen Bueskyttere
3159Selvik Linn-Therese Bergen Bueskyttere
3229Molvik JeanetteBergen Bueskyttere
Archers
Archer IDNameGender
4282Alsos HelgeM
3650Alsos OskarM
3282Arefjord Vathe BenedikM
3281Arefjord KjellM
2923Bastiansen LinnW
3274Berntzen Dueland BenjaminM
3272Berntzen Dueland DianaW
3273Berntzen Dueland Edvard M
3761Bernås BrageM
3762Bernås HalvorM
3449Christiansen Lasse LøvikM
3448Christiansen PetterM
4362Eggesbø Hoover ElliotM
3778Eidsvaag TorillW
2928Eldshovden ArildM
4515Engelsen RuneM
2474Filchner MarkM
2463Fjellheim KjetilM
2354Gjerd ToreM
4134Gjertsen Bård Artur M
2922Gjøen MartinM
2083Halvorsen TomM
4284Hamre Danielsen Anna W
4297Hoelgaard Henrik M
4554Holte Jan AndreasM
1561Holte Ole JørgenM
4285Jensen Ida Elise HøivaagW
4250Jensen Jan RogerM
4308Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie W
4298Johannesen Erik M
3132Johansen KathrineW
3338Johnsen Nerheim FilipM
3324Johnsrud Rudshaug SteffenM
3576Jørgensen AilinW
2920Kaland Jansen JoachimM
4559Kasprzyk Boguslaw M
4434Kasprzyk FilipM
4413Kippenbroeck Ole-JohanM
3972Kjærland Jan Ove M
3777Klein ArneM
3094Kråkenes Arne Ersan M
3095Kråkenes Maria W
4516Kvalheim Engelsen MarianneW
2313Lee Thon Gundersen IsabelleW
2020Lemaire PaulineW
3356Lima Rætta DanielaW
4305Lindstad Raphael M
3093Marquardt Lynn W
2519Martinkenas BronislovasM
4208Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne W
3229Molvik JeanetteW
3453Myntevik Kårevik Olav EmilM
3412Nerheim PhillipM
3637Njord Elisabeth W
4564Notøy TommyM
2315Ollikainen AriM
1736Pechtel JeanettW
3227Rasmussen IvarM
3268Rundhovde LeifM
2022Schmidt Laila-KristinW
2028Schumann-Olsen TerjeM
3159Selvik Linn-Therese W
2314Skjelanger KristofferM
4402Sommersten JørgenM
3413Stensland Waage JørgenM
4340Storesund BenjaminM
4479Storesund Kathrine W
4435Storesund MikalM
4296Storesund Stian M
3540Strohmeier ToreM
1735Sverkeli MagnusM
3376Sæle KristinaW
3375Sæle Line AndreassenW
2508Tellevik Hilde MarieW
2387Thorsen AndersM
2021Tornes Eilif JohanM
2472Tramelli Arngeir D.M
2096Tøsdal ØysteinM
2027Vik Larsen AndreasM
4546Westby FelixM
4547Westby FelixM
4548Westby FelixM
3337Åkenes Johnsen StigM
3651Aarvold MathiasM
4137Aasen TinaW