Competition Detail
Competition Code2013074
Date 6 juli 2013
OrganizerHarøy - Harøy Bogeskytarlag
PlaceHarøy
Name40 mål
OptionsFinals
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Edvardsen Ronny Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe641 27 12
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere812 68 42
2 2 Lillesæter Odd Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb767 57 25
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Pedersen Roar A. Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb654 31 13
1 1 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb532 18 4
2 2 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb632 26 8
2 2 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb449 14 5
4 4 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb585 22 9
4 4 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb358 5 3
5 5 Rogne Eldbjørg Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag243 3 0
6 6 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag552 19 8
7 7 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb552 19 4
9 9 Surowiec John Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag474 10 4
12 12 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere401 7 3
Langbue 1
2 2 Røsok Svein Endre Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag570 19 10
2 2 Sandøy Surowiec Åshild Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag382 7 1
3 3 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere555 13 2
3 3 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag378 5 1
4 4 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb536 21 5
5 5 Bang Per Kristian Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag509 12 6
5 5 Klemp Simonsen Heidi Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe267 3 1
7 7 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb454 10 2
9 9 Erdal Olve Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb369 5 1
13 13 Koloske Jens Lyngs Lyngstad og Omegn IL - Bueskyttergr.309 3 0
16 16 Moen Nicolas Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 145 1 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Moen Jan Magnar Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 451 11 5
2 2 Hanken Charlotte Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 124 2 0
Recurve 4
1 1 Knutsen Kevin Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 431 7 1