Competition Detail
Competition Code2013088
Date17 Aug 2013
18 Aug 2013
OrganizerKrist - Kristiansand Bueskyttere
DescriptionRegionalt mesterskap
OptionsFinals - Stjernestevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere629 16 6
2 2 Askeland Jan Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere609 14 2
3 3 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere595 11 5
4 4 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere537 3 3
5 5 Schelander Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere531 7 3
6 6 Holte Ragnar Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere525 7 3
7 7 Schelander Rune Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere507 5 1
8 8 Malermoen Harald Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere422 1 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Gjone Sindre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere614 12 5
2 2 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere525 8 2
3 3 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere453 3 0
4 4 Meier Lode Sverre Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere448 5 1
Compound Damer
1 1 Grydeland Runa Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere670 33 9
2 2 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere643 26 4
3 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere639 21 7
4 4 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere606 19 3
5 5 Solbakken Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere600 10 3
6 6 Svensen Julie Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere577 9 3
7 7 Kvammen Alida Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening567 4 2
8 8 Istad Gerd Irene Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere534 4 0
9 9 Hoff Kjerstin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere477 5 0
10 10 Eilertsen Heidi Karine Josefine Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere297 1 1
11 11 Fjeldstad Vigdis Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere140 0 0
Compound Herrer
1 1 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere675 37 17
2 2 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere675 37 7
3 3 Hagen Paul Ole Elver Elverum Bueskyttere666 30 13
4 4 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere666 28 11
5 5 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere664 29 17
6 6 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa659 26 10
7 7 Beer-Johansen Hugo Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa658 29 10
8 8 Waagen Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere658 27 8
9 9 Søraas Kenneth Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere656 25 10
10 10 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere654 26 10
11 11 Smørdal Ericsson Mats Inge Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere654 24 7
12 12 Jarnstedt Roger Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere653 27 6
13 13 Lie Eivind Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.651 23 9
14 14 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere651 21 5
15 15 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere650 25 11
16 16 Alisauskas Laurius Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere649 23 9
17 17 Tretli Tor Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere638 20 10
18 18 Hjelle Petter Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere633 21 6
19 19 Engvik Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere630 17 4
20 20 Nødland Bent Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere629 21 7
21 21 Stranden John Olav Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa629 15 4
22 22 Johannessen Morten Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere627 18 4
23 23 Karlsen Trond André Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere627 11 4
24 24 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa626 20 5
25 25 Ringvold Carl Jørgen Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere625 14 6
26 26 Svensen Bjørn Inge Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere623 15 2
27 27 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere620 20 8
28 28 Aakre Frode Stord Stord Bueskyttere614 18 6
29 29 Bratland Bengt Harst Harstad Bueskyttere614 15 5
30 30 Gjølstad Robin Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere595 14 2
31 31 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe581 11 5
32 32 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere569 6 0
33 33 Istad Richard Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere561 9 3
34 34 Stensbye Truls Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere530 9 2
35 35 Hoff Victor Berge Bergen Bueskyttere100 0 0
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Johansen John Olav Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere652 23 11
2 2 Skjæret Trond Elver Elverum Bueskyttere643 18 6
3 3 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere642 26 6
4 4 Omholt Bjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere641 19 3
5 5 Borgersen Freddy Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere633 24 10
6 6 Pettersen Agdar Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere630 16 6
7 7 Beer-Johansen Sigmund Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe626 15 3
8 8 Eugen Ørmen Ørnulf Gjerd Gjerdrum & Omegn Helsesportlag617 12 5
9 9 Nordeng Svein Erik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere615 12 3
10 10 Steine Ole Kristian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere613 12 4
11 11 Jørgensen Erik Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere607 10 5
12 12 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere606 12 3
13 13 Helland Atle Stord Stord Bueskyttere605 15 6
14 14 Erkinharju Taisto Stord Stord Bueskyttere593 13 6
15 15 Grydeland Jan Helge Roan Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe592 10 3
16 16 Olsen Alf Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere484 7 1
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere623 21 8
2 2 Aske Holskil Adam Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere608 13 5
3 3 Vassvik Geir Magnus Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe604 19 4
4 4 Hoff Berg Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere510 7 2
5 5 Thorød Stian Kevin Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere466 1 1
6 6 Heggdal Thomas Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb370 4 2
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Ramstad Anders Reirå Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe568 18 6
2 2 Jørgensen Emil Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere548 8 4
3 3 Rasmussen Thomas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere450 6 1
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Skar Solve Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe678 39 12
2 2 Grelland Even Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere655 30 8
3 3 Schelander Lars Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere635 23 9
4 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere522 4 0
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Mølslett Oda Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe678 35 15
2 2 Lislevand Sunniva Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere654 30 13
3 3 Ramstad Christina Reirå Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe625 17 4
4 4 Stranden Monja Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa590 16 3
Recurve Damer
1 1 Stanieczek Anna Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe612 16 2
2 2 Ridderström Line Blomén Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere585 10 4
3 3 Richardsen Wanja Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere568 9 4
4 4 Iversen Lisbeth Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere545 6 3
5 5 Stensbye Beate Røyset Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere532 4 1
6 6 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere521 5 1
7 7 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere512 6 4
8 8 Lemaire Pauline Berge Bergen Bueskyttere510 8 3
9 9 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb505 7 1
10 10 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere492 6 1
11 11 Nygaard Stine Ås Ås Bueskyttere489 5 1
12 12 Andersen Kine Marlene Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere452 3 0
13 13 Baginski Linda J Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb386 3 0
14 14 Ask Helland Mari Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere373 1 0
15 15 Hoff Rosemary Berge Bergen Bueskyttere327 1 1
16 16 Pettersen Maria Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere299 1 1
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere458 2 0
2 2 Gundersen Nina Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere426 6 2
3 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere400 4 0
4 4 Bøe Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere385 1 0
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Gjerland Runa Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb421 1 1
2 2 Rusås Martine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere386 2 1
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere665 27 11
2 2 Hagen Paul André Elver Elverum Bueskyttere651 23 7
3 3 Furnes Christoffer Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb637 19 6
4 4 Tesaker Ken Henry Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere608 16 5
5 5 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere602 11 5
6 6 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere602 10 1
7 7 Nordskag Tor Erik Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere599 14 7
8 8 Andersen Espen Andreas Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere583 6 1
9 9 Løkkebergøen Jarl Alexander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere582 7 1
10 10 Krüger Idland Robin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere577 11 2
11 11 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere571 6 2
11 11 Eriksen Børge Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb571 6 2
13 13 Bjelland Tommy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere569 8 1
14 14 Endal Erik Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere566 7 2
15 15 Lislevand Ole Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere558 10 4
16 16 Holte Ole Jørgen Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere553 1 1
17 17 Pedersen Vegard Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb546 9 3
18 18 Lysnes Arild Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere546 6 2
19 19 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere544 11 2
20 20 Nilsen Magne Ås Ås Bueskyttere544 3 1
21 21 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere538 4 2
22 22 Jensen Preben Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb532 10 3
23 23 Tornes Eilif Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere525 6 2
24 24 Mathisen Hans Jørgen Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere525 4 1
25 25 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere502 6 1
26 26 Voie Jo Anders Holth Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere500 7 2
27 27 Westberg Kolbjørn Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere488 7 1
28 28 Salomonsen Helge Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere452 2 0
29 29 Myhre Hans Karsten Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere428 1 1
30 30 Richardsen Wanja Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere381 2 0
31 31 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere376 5 1
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Figved Martin Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere579 14 3
2 2 Ellingsen Jan Erik Moss Moss Bueskyttere558 4 0
3 3 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb555 9 2
4 4 Rossvold Jan Gunnar Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere545 7 1
5 5 Åmås Norulf Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere527 4 2
6 6 Asplund Rolf Arne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere512 1 1
7 7 Grøv Gunnar H. Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb504 2 1
8 8 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere499 6 3
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Sande Aslak Tegle Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere565 8 1
2 2 Nesset Jon Ivar Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe546 11 2
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Saurdal Bjørnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere637 17 8
2 2 Nikolaisen Kristoffer Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb580 9 0
3 3 Høynes Hallvard Daniel Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere561 4 2
4 4 Kylypenko Serhii Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere522 7 3
5 5 Gjone Johannes Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere522 3 0
6 6 Sletsjøe Thomas Thon Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere442 3 0
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb487 6 0
2 2 Raastad Davies Kristin Ås Ås Bueskyttere452 1 0
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere651 26 12
2 2 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere617 17 5
3 3 Olufsen Sindre Leidland Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere614 16 3
4 4 Mølslett Sondre Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe562 4 0
5 5 Faugstad Anders Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere525 4 1
6 6 Iversen Simen Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere510 6 2
7 7 Myhrmoen Ole Marius Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere509 5 3
8 8 Hildebrandt Patrick S. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere476 2 1
9 9 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere463 5 2
10 10 Molteberg Mathias Boye Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere450 4 0
11 11 Rasmussen Våge Elias Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere377 3 1
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Krabbe-Knudsen Dina Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere575 13 2
2 2 Johansen Ingrid Klara Narvi Narvik Bueskytterklubb574 8 2
3 3 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere555 11 2
4 4 Fuglesang Svensen Helene Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere541 7 1
5 5 Stray Synne Elisabeth Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere510 7 1
6 6 Gøytil Ingrid Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere409 3 1
7 7 Reppe Silje Andrea Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb348 1 0
Tradisjonell Damer
1 1 Holte Mona Irene Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere557 7 1
2 2 Jensen Anita Hennie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb550 7 2
3 3 Storelv Sissel Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb539 6 4
4 4 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere539 5 1
5 5 Pechtel Jeanett Berge Bergen Bueskyttere384 2 0
Tradisjonell Herrer
1 1 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere625 13 2
2 2 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb618 19 5
3 3 Larsen Øystein Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere617 12 3
4 4 Aarberg Magne Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb598 13 4
5 5 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere588 5 1
6 6 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere586 10 4
7 7 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere581 14 8
8 8 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere564 9 3
9 9 Søbye Asbjørn Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere550 9 2
10 10 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere550 6 1
11 11 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere537 2 0
12 12 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere524 5 3
13 13 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere511 4 0
14 14 Hansen Wallumrød Henrik Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere509 7 0
15 15 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere502 3 0
16 16 Wlodarczyk Michal Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere496 5 2
17 17 Nergård Øystein Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe492 3 0
Tradisjonell Rekrutt
1 1 Rigan Tommy Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere536 5 1
2 2 Eftestøl Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere433 4 0
3 3 Pedersen Schøne Snorre Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere429 2 0
4 4 Grytten Håkon Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere397 4 0
5 5 Bjerknes Benjamin Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb390 2 0
6 6 Vik Larsen Andreas Berge Bergen Bueskyttere265 3 0