Competition Detail
Competition Code2015076
Date21 aug. 2015
23 aug. 2015
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Lien Hilde Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere575 9 3
2 2 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere539 5 1
3 3 Avdal Siw Caroline Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere523 3 2
4 4 Saumane Greta Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere492 3 0
5 5 Kolstad Anita Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere484 5 1
6 6 Lysebo Mona Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere472 5 0
7 7 Hansen Elisabeth Berggren Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere380 1 0
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Askeland Jan Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere629 22 4
2 2 Gjelseth Fred Arne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere616 19 6
3 3 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere608 12 5
4 4 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere584 5 1
5 5 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere565 6 1
6 6 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe563 12 4
7 7 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere556 7 0
8 8 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere513 10 5
9 9 Holte Ragnar Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere496 2 1
10 10 Jonassen Kim Robin Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere483 6 3
11 11 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere458 3 0
12 12 Voie Jo Anders Holth Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere443 3 0
13 13 Hansen Svend Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere389 4 1
14 14 Hagerup Ståle Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere376 1 0
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Tajet Lars Martin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere512 8 4
2 2 Lindvall Marius Ødegård Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere346 1 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere618 15 4
2 2 Riven Tom Arne Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere585 12 5
3 3 Lysebo Ivan Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere537 4 0
4 4 Johnsen Oliver Winther Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere500 3 1
Compound Damer
1 1 Grydeland Runa Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa697 52 19
2 2 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere670 33 16
3 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere668 26 9
4 4 Johannessen Astrid Nina Roan Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe637 24 9
5 5 Width Eva Therese Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe632 21 5
6 6 Beer-Johansen Ina Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa612 17 8
7 7 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere589 10 2
8 8 Stranden Janne Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa547 10 4
9 9 Hoff Rosemary Berge Bergen Bueskyttere546 5 0
10 10 Istad Gerd Irene Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere544 10 3
Compound Herrer
1 1 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere705 57 29
2 2 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa701 54 21
3 3 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere700 52 22
4 4 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere693 45 15
5 5 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere690 44 19
6 6 Alisauskas Laurius Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere689 45 14
7 7 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere680 36 14
8 8 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere678 38 10
9 9 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere678 37 13
10 10 Nordhus Jan Erik Stord Stord Bueskyttere673 32 10
11 11 Johnsen Jon William Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb670 33 12
12 12 Pedersen Kai Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere669 34 16
13 13 Waagen Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere669 31 19
14 14 Svensen Bjørn Inge Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere669 30 14
15 15 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa668 32 9
16 16 Søraas Kenneth Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa666 28 11
17 17 Stranden John Olav Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa663 26 7
18 18 Bratland Bengt Harst Harstad Bueskyttere661 31 9
19 19 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa659 25 6
20 20 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere657 29 14
21 21 Dubec Tomas René Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere656 22 11
22 22 Figved Njål Rune Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere646 21 8
23 23 Westby Frank Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere644 26 8
24 24 Fosse Walter Stord Stord Bueskyttere643 23 6
25 25 Myklebost Fredrik Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere642 23 9
26 26 Helfredsen Henrik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere636 25 6
27 27 Beer-Johansen Hugo Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa634 18 9
28 28 Sandvik Jan Olav Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere610 13 2
29 29 Kasbo Fog Sten Thorer Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe610 12 4
30 30 Pedersen Cato Conan Ås Ås Bueskyttere607 15 6
31 31 Einvik Kim Rune Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere607 12 1
32 32 Gjølstad Robin Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere587 10 3
33 33 Kroknes Hans Rune Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa580 11 6
34 34 Vadla Ronny Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere577 11 4
35 35 Simonsen Lars Hugo Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe574 7 3
36 36 Pedersen Sigmund Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere564 7 1
37 37 Bratseth Stian Stord Stord Bueskyttere539 4 3
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere669 31 10
2 2 Hagen Paul Ole Elver Elverum Bueskyttere668 33 14
3 3 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere663 27 11
4 4 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere649 24 7
5 5 Steine Ole Kristian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere643 27 9
6 6 Beer-Johansen Sigmund Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe643 17 4
7 7 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere626 19 11
8 8 Borgersen Freddy Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere623 16 8
9 9 Hoff Victor Berge Bergen Bueskyttere602 16 6
10 10 Istad Richard Farsu Farsund IL - Bueskyttere601 8 2
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Skar Solve Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe670 29 9
2 2 Gundersen Kenneth Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere646 21 6
3 3 Skau Henning Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere643 26 10
4 4 Larssen Andreas Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere641 21 9
5 5 Rasmussen Thomas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere640 23 5
6 6 Isdal Bjørn Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere630 20 6
7 7 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere618 19 5
8 8 Moe Brekke Daniel Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere580 11 1
9 9 Thorød Stian Kevin Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere572 11 0
10 10 Hoff Berg Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere557 3 0
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Stranden Ådne Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa499 4 2
Compound Kadett Jenter
1 1 Mølslett Oda Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe646 29 12
2 2 Lislevand Sunniva Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere636 22 3
3 3 Stranden Monja Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa230 6 2
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere696 48 22
2 2 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere693 46 21
3 3 Figved Even Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere675 33 11
4 4 Haraldsen Kristian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere628 16 5
5 5 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere610 14 5
6 6 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere503 6 1
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Ramstad Christina Reirå Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe702 55 21
2 2 Isdal Kristin Beate Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere700 54 21
3 3 Simonsen Pia Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe636 27 11
4 4 Stranden Malin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa611 11 2
Recurve Damer
1 1 Ridderström Line Blomén Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere623 15 6
2 2 Iversen Lisbeth Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere600 10 2
3 3 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere596 13 3
4 4 Richardsen Wanja Marie Moss Moss Bueskyttere588 11 4
5 5 Stanieczek Anna Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe585 9 2
6 6 Nygaard Stine Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere569 6 1
7 7 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere550 6 3
8 8 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere528 6 0
9 9 Stensbye Beate Røyset Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere523 4 0
10 10 Nærsnes Hege Horte Horten Bueskyttere496 0 0
11 11 Lemaire Pauline Berge Bergen Bueskyttere495 5 1
12 12 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere487 8 5
13 13 Sigvartsen Monica Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere487 5 1
14 14 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb475 3 1
15 15 Schwital Emmy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere471 4 0
16 16 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere451 4 2
17 17 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere450 1 1
18 18 Baginski Linda J Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb445 3 1
19 19 Michaelsen Lisa Christine ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb403 2 0
20 20 Bakken Tonje Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere381 2 0
21 21 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa311 1 0
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Gundersen Nina Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere536 12 2
2 2 Hoff Kjerstin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere492 8 4
3 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere486 7 1
4 4 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere478 2 0
5 5 Bøe Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere443 3 0
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Albertsen Lotte Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere564 5 3
2 2 Raastad Davies Kristin Ås Ås Bueskyttere536 4 0
3 3 Reiten Victoria Buch Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere382 3 0
4 4 Lissner Michelle Moss Moss Bueskyttere338 4 1
5 5 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb249 3 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere671 29 8
2 2 Hagen Paul André Elver Elverum Bueskyttere656 22 10
3 3 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere647 24 6
4 4 Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere635 20 9
5 5 Humlekjær Lars Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere623 18 10
6 6 Andersen Espen Andreas Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere622 17 4
7 7 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere619 14 6
8 8 Furnes Christoffer Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb613 14 3
9 9 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere613 12 3
10 10 Nesset Jon Ivar Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe599 11 5
11 11 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere596 16 7
12 12 Evensen Stig Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere596 12 3
13 13 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere595 12 5
14 14 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere594 15 6
15 15 Sørensen Ingar Horte Horten Bueskyttere593 8 2
16 16 Bjelland Tommy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere590 14 4
17 17 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere589 13 5
18 18 Eriksen Børge Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb587 6 1
19 19 Krüger Idland Robin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere585 9 2
20 20 Willassen Ole Petter ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb585 8 2
21 21 Tangen Kim Johan Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere569 8 5
22 22 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere566 8 1
23 23 Eriksen Arnt Marius Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb561 11 2
24 24 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere553 6 2
25 25 Dekeyser Wim Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe544 6 0
26 26 Prestegarden Dag Olav Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere543 9 0
27 27 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere541 9 1
28 28 Nilsen Magne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere529 3 2
29 29 Vatne Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere526 6 3
30 30 Martinsen Tom Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere517 7 0
31 31 Henriksen Terje Stord Stord Bueskyttere507 5 1
32 32 Bøkestad Mikael Moss Moss Bueskyttere506 8 4
33 33 Eilertsen Ole Marius Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere505 2 1
34 34 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere504 5 0
35 35 Lislevand Ole Martin Elver Elverum Bueskyttere499 3 2
36 36 Grinaker Leifsen Trond Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb492 6 3
37 37 Laurent Gonnet Willy Horte Horten Bueskyttere480 4 3
38 38 Saumanas Algirdas Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere479 5 2
39 39 Helland Hans Horte Horten Bueskyttere473 1 0
40 40 Hansen Vegar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb469 3 0
41 41 Aasen Bjørnar Thon Moss Moss Bueskyttere440 1 0
42 42 Albertsen Paul Inge Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere436 3 0
43 43 Gjøstøl Stein Ove Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere429 0 0
44 44 Buer Marius Sunde Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb413 1 0
45 45 Pettersen Joakim Horte Horten Bueskyttere410 6 1
46 46 Monen Knut Horte Horten Bueskyttere404 4 2
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Figved Martin Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere609 15 5
2 2 Lysnes Arild Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere608 9 3
3 3 Måleng John Moss Moss Bueskyttere578 5 1
4 4 Vaagen Olav Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere574 8 2
5 5 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb573 12 2
6 6 Åmås Norulf Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere549 7 3
7 7 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere537 8 3
8 8 Stein Ole Magnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb536 10 2
9 9 Budalen Ivar Moss Moss Bueskyttere347 3 1
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Saurdal Bjørnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere619 15 4
2 2 Gjone Johannes Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere553 8 3
3 3 Sletsjøe Thomas Thon Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere452 2 0
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Faugstad Anders Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere648 23 9
2 2 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere645 23 4
3 3 Mølslett Sondre Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe615 13 5
4 4 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere601 10 2
5 5 Zbiciak David Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe600 9 1
6 6 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere596 13 2
7 7 Olufsen Sindre Leidland Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere582 17 7
8 8 Molnes Sverre Moldskred VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere572 14 4
9 9 Iversen Simen Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere541 5 2
10 10 Gjone Sindre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere525 3 1
11 11 Myhrmoen Ole Marius Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere464 3 1
12 12 Støve Gjestvang Swanand Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere418 2 2
13 13 Rasmussen Våge Elias Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere363 1 0
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Husdal Hanne S. Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere589 10 4
2 2 Sæterlid Kaia Holmen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere564 9 1
3 3 Røe Silje R Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere563 10 1
4 4 Gøytil Ingrid Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere550 6 1
5 5 Asbjørnsen Celine Elisabet Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere498 4 4
6 6 Jensvang Julie Moss Moss Bueskyttere422 1 0
7 7 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere298 2 0
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Østensen Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere646 20 7
2 2 Roth Sander VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere639 19 5
3 3 Tessand-Jensen Karl Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere625 13 4
4 4 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere610 13 3
5 5 Mecham Nathaniel Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere595 8 3
6 6 Kasbo Fog Jens Petter Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe589 10 4
7 7 Risa Jon Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere562 9 2
8 8 Eiken Fredrik Emblem VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere555 8 0
9 9 Berg Kristiansen Leon Christoffer Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb551 4 2
10 10 Sigvartsen Aamodt Emil Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere494 9 3
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere665 31 12
2 2 Klem Lønn Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb502 6 1
3 3 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb474 1 0
4 4 Flo Johanne Rosalinn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere462 3 1
5 5 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere436 4 0
Tradisjonell Damer
1 1 Storelv Sissel Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb539 5 1
2 2 Haugseth Marit Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa538 8 2
3 3 Ripsrud Bjørg Eva Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere497 6 3
4 4 Solbakken Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere467 5 3
5 5 Tørlin Nova Kristine Moss Moss Bueskyttere427 3 0
6 6 Rusås Martine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere376 1 0
Tradisjonell Herrer
1 1 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere624 13 3
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere610 14 1
3 3 Aarberg Magne Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb591 9 2
4 4 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere565 8 3
5 5 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere562 5 2
6 6 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere548 6 1
7 7 Dørum Bjørn Trygve Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere537 4 0
8 8 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere531 9 5
9 9 Søbye Asbjørn Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere526 4 0
10 10 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere507 5 2
11 11 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere504 5 0
12 12 Jacobsen Morten Moss Moss Bueskyttere454 5 1
13 13 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb358 1 0
14 14 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere329 2 0
Tradisjonell Kadett
1 1 Eiterjord Vetle Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere436 4 2