Competition Detail
Competition Code2016117
Date13 Aug 2016
14 Aug 2016
OrganizerHarda - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb
NameNM 3D
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
NotesNM 3D 2016 - Alle resultater
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere343 11 5
2 2 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere246 3 2
3 3 Lernons Henriksen Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere194 3 3
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb388 20 5
2 2 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag354 18 3
3 3 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere315 10 2
4 4 Eldshovden Arild Berge Bergen Bueskyttere312 9 5
5 5 Edvardsen Ronny Surna Surnadal IL - Bueskyttergruppe305 8 3
6 6 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere289 6 2
7 7 Bukkvoll Olav HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe266 7 2
8 8 Sandvik Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb237 1 0
9 9 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere201 4 1
Buejeger Buejeger
1 1 Erkinharju Taisto Berge Bergen Bueskyttere454 31 14
3 3 Tretli Tor Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.432 28 13
5 5 Gulestøl Øystein Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag408 22 9
Compound Damer
1 1 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere375 9 7
Compound Herrer
1 1 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere482 39 29
2 2 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.476 38 19
3 3 Lie Eivind Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.474 37 19
4 4 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere464 34 15
5 5 Lillesæter Odd Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb464 33 14
6 6 Westby Frank Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere459 34 16
7 7 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb453 35 16
8 8 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere450 29 11
9 9 Bratland Bengt Harst Harstad Bueskyttere446 31 5
10 10 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere446 30 13
11 11 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere442 27 10
12 12 Mydland Morten Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere441 28 7
13 13 Humlekjær Jan - Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere436 25 10
14 14 Sanda-Jenssen Jon S. SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere428 25 11
15 15 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere422 26 8
16 16 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere402 18 4
17 17 Antonsen Marius Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere367 8 2
18 18 Vauger Ole-Johan Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere316 13 4
19 19 Holte Ragnar Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere274 9 2
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere462 34 18
2 2 Figved Even Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere382 19 11
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag306 4 1
2 2 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag295 7 2
3 3 Lid Kari Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag292 8 2
4 4 Møller Siri Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere287 6 2
5 5 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb279 1 1
6 6 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb265 5 3
7 7 Rudsengen Mai Lis Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb228 4 1
8 8 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere223 3 2
9 9 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere219 3 2
10 10 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag209 5 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Dybedokken Stein Oddvar Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb403 18 4
2 2 Pedersen Roar A. Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb380 12 4
3 3 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere377 0 0
4 4 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag365 9 1
5 5 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb359 16 5
6 6 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag354 11 7
7 7 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb346 6 1
8 8 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere331 8 0
9 9 Eiterjord Vetle Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere323 10 4
10 10 Olsen Ole Th. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere308 10 3
11 11 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere303 4 1
12 12 Bang Per Kristian Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag302 9 5
13 13 Bakke Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere299 9 1
14 14 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb289 10 2
15 15 Evensen Truls Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb288 8 2
16 16 Gjerde Øyvind Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb284 6 0
17 17 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere278 0 0
18 18 Hermansson Svein Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb277 3 1
19 19 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere261 1 0
20 20 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag254 5 2
21 21 Hagen Oddbjørn Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb251 5 2
22 22 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb245 6 0
23 23 Lervåg Brage Banken Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb231 2 1
24 24 Skårberg Lars Olav Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere230 3 1
Instinktiv Kadett
1 1 Andersen Sivert Kolås Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb236 2 1
2 2 Sandvik Espen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb146 4 2
3 3 Sævartveit Per Birkelund Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb76 0 0
Instinktiv Rekrutt
1 1 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag383 12 3
2 2 Hellen Pedersen Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb379 14 3
3 3 Huuse Aksel Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb304 7 2
Langbue Damer
1 1 Holte Mona Irene Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere233 3 2
2 2 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb224 5 1
3 3 Taksdal Anette Bjørløw Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere216 0 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere381 15 5
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere369 15 6
3 3 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb348 8 2
4 4 Fjellheim Kjetil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere333 10 3
5 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere301 9 3
6 6 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere295 4 1
7 7 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb275 8 3
8 8 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere275 5 1
9 9 Thorsen Anders Berge Bergen Bueskyttere261 5 2
10 10 Eckhoff Nicolai Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere259 5 2
11 11 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb226 7 1
12 12 Koloske Jens Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe212 3 1
13 13 Seljevold Bjørn Inge SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere201 4 2
14 14 Gertz Hans Dieter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere190 3 2
15 15 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb182 1 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere420 23 5
2 2 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere372 14 6
3 3 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere365 14 4
4 4 Schwital Emmy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere333 12 2
5 5 Bastiansen Linn Berge Bergen Bueskyttere277 5 2
6 6 Gjone Vigdis Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere217 2 1
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesset Jon Ivar Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe471 36 21
2 2 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere442 31 8
3 3 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere438 28 10
4 4 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere424 26 5
5 5 Gjøen Martin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere420 27 11
6 6 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere359 13 5
7 7 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb350 9 1
8 8 Kaland Jansen Joachim Berge Bergen Bueskyttere326 11 1
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb356 15 7
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Klem Lønn Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb213 8 5