Competition Detail
Competition Code2016118
Date19 ago 2016
21 ago 2016
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
NameNM Skive
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
OptionsFinals
NotesNM Skive 2016
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Sigvartsen Monica Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere571 7 0
1 1 Lysebo Mona Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere571 7 0
3 3 Avdal Siw Caroline Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere569 8 3
4 4 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere551 6 0
5 5 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb542 3 2
6 6 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere534 7 1
7 7 Width Eva Therese Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe500 7 0
8 8 Lien Hilde Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere481 5 1
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere631 18 1
2 2 Schelander Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere619 15 5
3 3 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb618 17 4
4 4 Bergestuen Johnny Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere597 6 3
5 5 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere591 12 2
6 6 Tajet Lars Martin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere585 11 4
7 7 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere581 12 3
8 8 Gjelseth Fred Arne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere578 7 1
9 9 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere556 7 2
10 10 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere542 8 3
12 12 Isaksen Jan Fredrik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere508 6 3
13 13 Molteberg Mathias Boye Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere490 3 1
14 14 Lindvall Marius Ødegård Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere469 5 1
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere596 16 1
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Okon Kasper Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere537 8 0
2 2 Rasmussen Tobias Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere511 7 0
3 3 Klaastad Jørgen Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere460 5 2
Compound Damer
1 1 Grydeland Runa Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa701 53 24
2 2 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere677 36 16
3 3 Lislevand Sunniva Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere657 26 7
4 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere623 19 6
5 5 Stranden Janne Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa620 13 5
6 6 Beer-Johansen Ina Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe615 17 10
7 7 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere594 16 4
8 8 Isdal Kristin Beate Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere530 8 3
9 9 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa526 7 3
Compound Herrer
1 1 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere707 59 26
2 2 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere704 57 23
3 3 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa699 52 25
4 4 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere697 51 20
5 5 Lie Eivind Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.687 42 20
6 6 Johnsen Jon William Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb684 41 14
7 7 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere680 38 18
8 8 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere677 34 10
9 9 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere676 36 11
10 10 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa672 32 10
11 11 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere670 29 9
12 12 Beer-Johansen Hugo Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe666 27 12
13 13 Tretli Tor Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.665 31 11
14 14 Myklebost Fredrik Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere665 30 9
15 15 Waagen Geir Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa663 30 6
16 16 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.661 24 10
17 17 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere658 29 10
18 18 Stranden John Olav Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa658 28 10
19 19 Helfredsen Henrik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere658 25 5
20 20 Dubec Tomas René Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere656 26 14
21 21 Skau Henning Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere655 27 13
22 22 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa655 22 6
23 23 Kvelland Sigurd Lyngd Lyngdal Bueskyttere654 27 6
24 24 Westby Frank Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere653 26 10
25 25 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.653 23 4
26 26 Hansen Kent William Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere648 26 10
27 27 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere646 22 6
28 28 Einvik Kim Rune Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere640 26 4
29 29 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere640 21 6
30 30 Riise Geir Morten Jensen Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa615 17 8
31 31 Sandvik Jan Olav Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere604 13 5
32 32 Kroknes Hans Rune Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa597 10 3
33 33 Pedersen Sigmund Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere520 7 1
34 34 Thorød Stian Kevin Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere488 6 3
35 35 Henriksen Steffen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb277 1 0
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Hagen Paul Ole Elver Elverum Bueskyttere676 34 15
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere667 30 11
3 3 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere662 24 10
4 4 Johansen John Olav Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere661 26 10
5 5 Beer-Johansen Sigmund Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe660 30 9
6 6 Jørgensen Ragnar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere646 20 8
7 7 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere645 21 11
8 8 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere642 22 9
9 9 Torsvik Håkon Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere630 21 9
10 10 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb625 19 8
11 11 Vaagen Olav Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere623 20 5
12 12 Jensen Tor Willy Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere617 14 5
13 13 Holte Ragnar Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere612 19 7
14 14 Smørdal Magnar Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa591 15 0
15 15 Overholt Arne Halvdan Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere590 14 0
16 16 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere539 11 5
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Skar Solve Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe666 30 9
2 2 Rasmussen Thomas Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere663 31 8
3 3 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere658 30 8
4 4 Moe Brekke Daniel Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere638 18 4
5 5 Isdal Bjørn Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere614 17 3
6 6 Pedersen Kai Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere593 10 4
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere661 27 7
2 2 Haraldsen Kristian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere572 6 0
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere707 59 26
2 2 Figved Even Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere696 50 23
3 3 Skogen Henningsen Joachim Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa612 16 4
4 4 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere605 21 10
5 5 Andersen Sigve Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa370 1 0
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Simonsen Pia Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe661 23 9
2 2 Stranden Malin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa549 8 2
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Danevad Kirsi Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere584 13 3
2 2 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere567 13 5
3 3 Solbakken Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere389 1 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Martinsen Tom Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere640 20 7
2 2 Lunde Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere611 14 2
3 3 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere603 11 3
4 4 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere601 11 0
5 5 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere481 5 1
6 6 Wang Tom Robin Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere411 0 0
Langbue Damer
1 1 Haugseth Marit Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa581 17 4
2 2 Klemp Simonsen Heidi Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe519 4 1
3 3 Simonsen Anne Lise Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe489 6 0
4 4 Rusås Martine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere462 2 1
5 5 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere449 3 3
6 6 Holte Mona Irene Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere363 2 2
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere625 21 10
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere602 13 5
3 3 Aarberg Magne Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb587 12 3
4 4 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere574 8 2
5 5 Lien Per Kristian Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe561 8 1
6 6 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere540 9 2
7 7 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere534 10 3
8 8 Nergård Øystein Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe457 5 1
9 9 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb450 4 1
10 10 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb388 3 0
11 11 Jacobsen Morten Moss Moss Bueskyttere350 4 2
Langbue Kadett
1 1 Moe Anders Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere478 4 0
2 2 Linde-Nielsen Erik Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere471 4 0
3 3 Føynum Markus Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere275 1 0
4 4 Vik Larsen Andreas FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb264 1 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Iversen Lisbeth Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere605 14 3
2 2 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere573 9 0
3 3 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere564 7 4
4 4 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere552 8 1
5 5 Nygaard Stine Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere541 9 2
6 6 Richardsen Wanja Marie Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere541 8 3
7 7 Nærsnes Hege Horte Horten Bueskyttere540 11 4
8 8 Stensbye Beate Røyset Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere507 3 0
9 9 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere503 1 0
10 10 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere501 6 4
11 11 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere494 4 1
12 12 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere485 5 0
13 13 Schwital Emmy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere476 5 2
14 14 Jensen Mari Gunleiksrud Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere240 1 1
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere548 5 0
2 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb507 7 0
3 3 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere497 8 0
4 4 Bøe Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere343 3 1
5 5 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb303 3 0
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Albertsen Lotte Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere584 14 5
2 2 Asbjørnsen Celine Elisabet Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere496 5 2
3 3 Raastad Davies Kristin Ås Ås Bueskyttere493 4 1
4 4 Sæterlid Kaia Holmen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere491 2 1
5 5 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb479 6 0
6 6 Røe Silje R Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere452 2 0
7 7 Gøytil Ingrid Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere395 1 1
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere679 36 11
2 2 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere646 19 2
3 3 Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere637 17 5
4 4 Nesset Jon Ivar Ørje Ørje IL - Bueskyttergruppe623 15 6
5 5 Stein Magnus Pilskog Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb612 16 8
6 6 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere611 10 1
7 7 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere606 15 6
8 8 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere601 16 6
9 9 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere601 15 10
10 10 Hagen Paul André Elver Elverum Bueskyttere601 15 4
11 11 Andersen Espen Andreas Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere601 12 3
12 12 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere594 13 4
13 13 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere594 12 2
14 14 Krüger Idland Robin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere593 12 3
15 15 Willassen Ole Petter ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb591 9 2
16 16 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere584 12 3
17 17 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere580 13 5
18 18 Sørensen Ingar Horte Horten Bueskyttere576 7 3
19 19 Prestegarden Dag Olav Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere574 10 3
20 20 Evensen Stig Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere570 8 3
21 21 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere553 14 3
22 22 Eriksen Eilif SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe548 6 2
23 23 Tangen Kim Johan Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere547 4 2
24 24 Saumanas Algirdas Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere546 4 3
25 25 Nilsen Magne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere543 5 0
26 26 Kvelland Remi Andrè Lyngd Lyngdal Bueskyttere542 8 2
27 27 Dekeyser Wim Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe529 6 2
28 28 Pedersen Vegard SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe528 5 1
29 29 Eriksen Børge SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe515 4 1
30 30 Albertsen Paul Inge Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere512 8 1
31 31 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere512 6 1
32 32 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere509 4 1
33 33 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb495 8 2
34 34 Røstad Rolf Ove Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere489 3 1
35 35 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb463 5 0
36 36 Syverstad Per Erik Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere450 1 0
37 37 Helland Hans Horte Horten Bueskyttere436 2 0
38 38 Furnes Christoffer SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe112 3 0
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Lysnes Arild Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere617 21 0
2 2 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 607 12 0
3 3 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb559 8 0
4 4 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere559 6 0
5 5 Vatne Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere553 7 0
5 5 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere553 7 0
7 7 Måleng John Moss Moss Bueskyttere540 6 0
8 8 Åmås Norulf Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere532 4 1
9 9 Stein Ole Magnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb512 4 0
10 10 Johannessen Hans Edgar Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere493 6 0
11 11 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere464 5 0
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Saurdal Bjørnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere635 16 2
2 2 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere597 13 5
3 3 Rikheim Marius André Ås Ås Bueskyttere571 10 2
4 4 Zbiciak David Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe569 9 3
5 5 Olufsen Sindre Leidland Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere474 5 0
6 6 Sletsjøe Thomas Thon Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere458 4 1
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere678 43 11
2 2 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere621 19 4
3 3 Østensen Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere598 17 2
4 4 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere563 13 1
5 5 Roth Sander VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere533 6 1
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere622 21 6
2 2 Flo Johanne Rosalinn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere363 1 0
3 3 Elverhøy Laiti Linn Hege Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb249 1 0
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Tessand-Jensen Karl Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere645 21 7
2 2 Mecham Nathaniel Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere632 14 4
3 3 Synnes Isak Husevåg VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere614 14 6
4 4 Eiken Fredrik Emblem VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere612 11 0
5 5 Berg Kristiansen Leon Christoffer Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb582 10 0
6 6 Wangsvik Magnus Nordhagen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere579 14 3
7 7 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe564 13 0
8 8 Johnsen Håkon Strømland FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb551 5 2
9 9 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb530 5 1
10 10 Risa Jon Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere520 4 1
11 11 Giskås Ole VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere519 5 0
12 12 Fedreheim Stian Elver Elverum Bueskyttere501 4 0
13 13 Vågsholm Oskar Synes VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere486 0 0
14 14 Johannessen Jon Steinar Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere465 4 0
15 15 Roald Magnus Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere450 3 1
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb559 7 2
2 2 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb500 6 0
3 3 Stenstavold Ingeborg Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere422 2 1