Competition Detail
Competition Code2016135
Date 9 Jan 2016
OrganizerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb
PlaceUlsmåg skole
NameLørdagsstevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Victor Hoff
Meddommer Kjerstin Hoff
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb369 5 2
2 2 Eldshovden Arild Berge Bergen Bueskyttere275 1 6
3 3 Samnøy Knut Raoul FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb205 0 0
Compound 1
1 1 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere566 40 34
Compound 2
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere569 29 31
2 2 Erkinharju Taisto Berge Bergen Bueskyttere551 22 40
Compound 3
1 1 Vikør Jardar Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb533 7 41
2 2 Henriksen Steffen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb493 5 31
Recurve 2
1 1 Knutsen Bjørn-Cato FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb535 30 19
2 2 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb527 21 23
3 3 Laukeland Laila Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb525 27 22
4 4 Stein Ole Magnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb511 27 17
5 5 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb508 21 20
6 6 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb464 10 17
Recurve 3
1 1 Andersson Fredrik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb518 18 25
2 2 Gjøen Martin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere513 17 25
3 3 Natvik Ann Kristin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb473 16 18
4 4 Moberg Beate FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb454 9 19
5 5 Vikane Erling FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb427 4 19
6 6 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb364 3 13
Recurve 4
1 1 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb459 12 17
2 2 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb402 1 12
Recurve 5
1 1 Asphaug Amalie Vikestrand FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb345 4 12
2 2 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb333 0 7
3 3 Mygland Stine FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb277 2 5
4 4 Solheim Oskar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb275 0 1
Tradisjonell 1
1 1 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb529 21 30
2 2 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb527 14 30
3 3 Pahlm Per Ivar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere514 21 15
4 4 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere473 8 28
Tradisjonell 2
1 1 Bakke Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere470 12 18
2 2 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb428 11 8
3 3 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb420 4 16
4 4 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere402 6 16
5 5 Fjellheim Kjetil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere399 6 12
6 6 Andersen Sivert Kolås Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb373 4 12
8 8 Aga Heidi Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe307 3 2
9 9 Vik Larsen Andreas FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb242 2 4
Tradisjonell 5
1 1 Laukeland Marius Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb256 0 5