Competition Detail
Competition Code2016170
Date19 Nov 2016
OrganizerTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb
PlaceTjeldsundhallen
NameKM Troms
NotesHoveddommer Jon-Arne Storelv
KM for Troms
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Rafaelsen Ivar Håkon Harst Harstad Bueskyttere36 0 1
Compound Damer
1 1 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb539 11 42
Compound Herrer
1 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere553 19 35
2 2 Sørensen Yngve Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL520 9 37
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Mikalsen Viggo Harst Harstad Bueskyttere552 17 38
2 2 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb529 11 33
3 3 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL487 8 34
Compound M Jenter
1 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb444 3 16
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Johansen Eirik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere526 12 30
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Berg Randi Kristina Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb522 3 40
Felles 6
Lien Elise Helene Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb
Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb
Mikalsen Carmen-Sofie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Jensen Anita Hennie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb503 14 16
2 2 Mikalsen Isabella Madelèn Lilliansdotter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb215 3 1
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb541 18 28
Instinktiv Rekrutt
1 1 Johansen Simon Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere270 3 4
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Kampen Bjørn Ivar Harst Harstad Bueskyttere491 13 16
2 2 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere400 4 5
Recurve Damer
1 1 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere440 6 14
2 2 Larsen Bente Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL437 5 11
3 3 Nydal Merethe S. SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb420 3 11
4 4 Myhre Julie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb354 2 11
5 5 Nerdal Maria Kristin Otelie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb196 0 3
6 6 Mikkola Line SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb192 1 2
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Eriksen Eilif SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe557 29 21
2 2 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb506 12 22
3 3 Mikalsen Bård Sigbjørn Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb486 10 20
4 4 Hågensen Rune SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb480 11 18
5 5 Myhre Ronny SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb392 7 5
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Wegner Knut Harst Harstad Bueskyttere475 2 17
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Taftø Jon-Harald Mikkola SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb291 2 5
Recurve M Jenter
1 1 Solberg Andrea Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb260 0 4
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb412 3 7
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb445 4 11
2 2 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb410 7 6
3 3 Lien Hennie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb372 4 12