Competition Detail
Competition Code2016286
Date 9 okt. 2016
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
OptionsStjernestevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Herrer
1 1 Kaladamis Georgios Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere575 35 25
2 2 Rasmussen Thomas Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere567 27 33
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere567 27 33
4 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere560 21 38
4 4 Westby Frank Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere0 0 0
5 5 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere556 20 37
6 6 Lislevand Sunniva Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere548 28 20
7 7 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere540 12 38
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Pedersen Roar A. Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb547 24 23
2 2 Martinsen Tom Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere515 12 25
3 3 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere491 8 23
4 4 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere423 2 13
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere460 3 15
Recurve Damer
1 1 Michaelsen Lisa Christine ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb476 7 16
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere510 17 18
2 2 Bøe Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere397 5 8
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere578 39 20
2 2 Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere577 37 23
3 3 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere539 14 35
4 4 Willassen Ole Petter ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb536 20 19
5 5 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere534 20 23
6 6 Lysnes Arild Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere518 17 19
7 7 Evensen Stig Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere514 18 19
8 8 Ruud Bjørn Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere495 8 26
9 9 Schelander Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere478 11 15
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere395 3 9
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Ruud Sara Matilde Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere483 9 20