Competition Detail
Competition Code2016422
Date 4 des. 2016
OrganizerFørde - Førde Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceGaularhallen
NameAdventpila, dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesIkkje finalar i 12-metersklassane
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere286 16 8
2 2 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere279 10 19
Langbue 1
1 1 Synnes Olger Arne VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere184 2 3
Recurve 2
1 1 Fet Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe266 8 14
2 2 Krohn Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe263 11 7
3 3 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb263 11 6
4 4 Alvestad Simen Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe263 9 10
5 5 Roth Sander VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere262 7 11
6 6 Kaland Jansen Joachim Berge Bergen Bueskyttere259 7 10
7 7 Flo Johanne Rosalinn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere258 7 11
8 8 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb253 5 11
9 9 Stein Ole Magnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb253 5 8
10 10 Bastiansen Linn Berge Bergen Bueskyttere252 6 10
11 11 Gjøen Martin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere251 10 5
12 12 Langdal Tor Å. Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe241 5 6
13 13 Laukeland Laila Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb235 7 4
14 14 Bredesen Mathias Vangen NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb211 0 5
15 15 Lee Thon Gundersen Isabelle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere206 3 6
Recurve 3
1 1 Herrmann Carola Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe281 14 13
2 2 Roald Karl Petter VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere270 10 11
3 3 Johansen Kathrine Berge Bergen Bueskyttere264 6 16
4 4 Alvestad Ralf Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe261 7 10
5 5 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere252 5 10
6 6 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb237 2 6
Recurve 4
1 1 Synnes Isak Husevåg VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere267 10 12
2 2 Eiken Fredrik Emblem VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere256 8 8
3 3 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb256 6 11
4 4 Roald Magnus Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere254 3 11
5 5 Langdal Halvor Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe252 7 11
6 6 Vågsholm Oskar Synes VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere247 6 10
7 7 Laukeland Steffen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb240 6 7
8 8 Eide Sara Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb234 5 8
9 9 Decyk Jan Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe184 1 2
Recurve 5
1 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere250 8 9
2 2 Laukeland Marius Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb228 3 7
3 3 Norevik Odin Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb196 1 5
4 4 Roald Maria VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere190 0 7
5 5 Vågsholm Margaret Synes VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere177 2 5