Competition Detail
Competition Code2017072
Date18 Feb 2017
OrganizerBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
PlaceHaukelandshallen
NameVestlandsmesterskapet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb378 3 12
2 2 Irgens Rolf Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe266 1 4
3 3 Sæle Line Andreassen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere230 1 2
Compound Damer 50
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb529 8 36
Compound Herrer
1 1 Johnsen Jon William Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb579 39 21
2 2 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere572 32 28
3 3 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere561 22 37
4 4 Haugen Terje Angell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere549 12 46
5 5 Andersen Øyvind Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa547 12 44
6 6 Agai Karani Berge Bergen Bueskyttere518 14 21
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb543 11 41
2 2 Eldshovden Arild Berge Bergen Bueskyttere522 6 36
Instinktiv Rekrutt
1 1 Hernar Irgens Julie Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe281 0 5
Recurve Damer
1 1 Laukeland Laila Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb445 6 18
2 2 Bastiansen Linn Berge Bergen Bueskyttere442 10 13
3 3 Johansen Kathrine Berge Bergen Bueskyttere413 6 10
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere571 39 13
2 2 Albertsen Lotte Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere539 16 31
3 3 Lee Thon Gundersen Isabelle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere439 5 8
4 4 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb377 4 6
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Knutsen Bjørn-Cato FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb536 18 25
2 2 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa524 18 17
3 3 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb498 10 16
4 4 Andersson Fredrik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb495 12 12
5 5 Gjøen Martin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere491 10 18
6 6 Brennesvik Asgeir Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe266 0 10
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere514 12 21
2 2 Arefjord Kjell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere502 15 13
3 3 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb494 11 20
4 4 Taranger Roy FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb492 12 17
5 5 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb366 1 11
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Johnsen Håkon Strømland FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb501 11 15
2 2 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb495 8 19
3 3 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb494 7 21
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Eide Sara Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb479 5 21
2 2 Sæle Kristina Berge Bergen Bueskyttere472 5 19