Competition Detail
Competition Code2017120
Date18 Aug 2017
20 Aug 2017
OrganizerFredr - Fredrikstad Bueskyttere
PlaceFredrikstad
NameNM 2017
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Berent Karolina Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere624 14 5
2 2 Avdal Siw Caroline Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere563 7 1
3 3 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere544 7 2
4 4 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere530 3 1
5 5 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere516 5 0
6 6 Sæle Line Andreassen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere457 2 0
7 7 Lauritsen Nina Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere403 2 0
8 8 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere368 4 1
9 9 Berget-Jenssen Kirsti Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere336 5 2
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Bow Berge Bergen Bueskyttere626 16 3
2 2 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere601 11 1
3 3 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere598 12 4
4 4 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere593 18 4
5 5 Grinaker Leifsen Trond Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb579 12 1
6 6 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere565 9 2
7 7 Isaksen Jan Fredrik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere554 3 1
8 8 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere543 8 3
9 9 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere540 6 2
10 10 Wraalsen Morten Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere523 5 1
11 11 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere521 8 1
12 12 Berget-Jenssen Geir- Arne Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere369 0 0
13 13 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere365 1 1
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Wang Rørdam Joakim Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere325 1 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Hermansson Lucas S. Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere572 13 5
2 2 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere569 5 2
3 3 Boye Alex Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere545 9 1
4 4 Falkenberg Helena Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere539 7 2
5 5 Storengen Steinar Setten Moss Moss Bueskyttere516 8 5
6 6 Okon Kasper Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere510 8 1
7 7 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere502 4 1
8 8 Haugen Marius H. Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere234 1 0
Compound Damer
1 1 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere670 33 7
2 2 Lislevand Sunniva Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere655 29 15
3 3 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere631 20 9
4 4 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere622 16 3
5 5 Sigvartsen Monica Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere612 13 4
6 6 Stranden Janne Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa526 10 4
7 7 Johannessen Elisabeth Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb440 3 0
Compound Herrer
1 1 Bøe Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere689 43 20
2 2 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa688 44 18
3 3 Johnsen Jon William Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb678 36 18
4 4 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere674 38 14
5 5 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa674 31 13
6 6 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa671 30 11
7 7 Kramer Haslestad Marius Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere670 40 15
8 8 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere665 31 16
9 9 Hansen Kent William Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere662 26 8
10 10 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.657 30 8
11 11 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere657 27 10
12 12 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere652 22 7
13 13 Trønsdal Martin Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.652 16 3
14 14 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere650 30 9
15 15 Dubec Tomas René Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere648 20 8
16 16 GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa645 23 6
17 17 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere645 19 5
18 18 Larssen Andreas Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere645 19 3
19 19 Johannessen Morten Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere644 29 13
20 20 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere644 24 9
21 21 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere641 21 6
22 22 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere636 27 6
23 23 Waagen Geir Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa636 22 4
24 24 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere629 19 7
25 25 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere625 16 3
26 26 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere624 21 7
27 27 Lumio Mekki Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere622 18 7
28 28 Haugen Terje Angell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere620 17 2
29 29 Myklebost Fredrik Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere617 15 4
30 30 Helfredsen Henrik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere614 16 5
31 31 Vaitelis Saulus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere602 12 5
32 32 Pedersen Sigmund Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere570 12 4
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Hagen Paul Ole Elver Elverum Bueskyttere667 32 9
2 2 Stranden John Olav Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa657 30 16
3 3 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere657 26 7
4 4 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere653 21 5
5 5 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere652 24 13
6 6 Kjærland Arne Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere652 23 8
7 7 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.648 21 5
8 8 Askestad Vegard Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere627 17 9
9 9 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb617 18 5
10 10 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere617 12 6
11 11 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere611 13 6
12 12 Torsvik Håkon Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere593 18 5
13 13 Overholt Arne Halvdan Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere429 6 4
14 14 Sørem Trond Horte Horten Bueskyttere291 5 2
15 15 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere6 0 0
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Ellevold Georg Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere555 10 3
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere629 18 3
2 2 Haraldsen Kristian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere616 17 4
3 3 Kirkeby Melbø Thomas Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere563 10 4
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere709 61 31
2 2 Liverud Hansen Andreas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere668 30 12
3 3 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere644 26 8
4 4 Skogen Henningsen Joachim Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa641 19 4
5 5 Vaagsbø Jostein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere575 16 3
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.640 25 4
2 2 Kjensli Rebekka Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere632 18 3
3 3 Sleire Haugen Rebecca Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere384 5 1
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere575 8 2
2 2 Danevad Kirsi Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere535 8 2
3 3 Vonen Elise Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere428 4 1
4 4 Solbakken Wenche Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere417 0 0
5 5 Tørlin Nova Kristine Moss Moss Bueskyttere364 1 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere632 25 5
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere607 10 1
3 3 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere591 9 5
4 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe588 8 5
5 5 Lindseth Øyvind Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere585 9 3
6 6 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere579 9 5
7 7 Lunde Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere548 7 2
8 8 Moe Anders Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere546 3 1
9 9 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere538 4 0
10 10 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere533 3 1
11 11 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere527 5 0
12 12 Nymoen Jonathan Line Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere519 2 1
13 13 Pettersen Jon-Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere508 2 1
Instinktiv Kadett
1 1 Vik Larsen Andreas FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb325 2 1
Langbue Damer
1 1 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere562 11 2
2 2 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb499 3 2
3 3 Christiansen Kivijervi Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere467 4 1
4 4 Ripsrud Bjørg Eva Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere404 0 0
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Bergestuen Johnny Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere622 9 4
2 2 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere612 19 8
3 3 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere602 8 1
4 4 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere595 8 3
5 5 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere586 9 0
6 6 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere583 9 1
7 7 Nordeng Svein Erik Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.552 5 2
8 8 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere549 7 1
9 9 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere529 8 4
10 10 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere516 3 0
11 11 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere504 1 1
12 12 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb481 1 1
13 13 Kjensbekk Tim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere471 5 4
14 14 Christiansen Petter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere462 2 0
Langbue Kadett
1 1 Vestlund Malin Victoria Moss Moss Bueskyttere449 1 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere610 11 4
2 2 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere589 8 2
3 3 Iversen Lisbeth Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere568 7 3
4 4 Nygaard Stine Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere562 13 2
5 5 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere506 4 2
6 6 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere501 4 2
7 7 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb495 6 3
8 8 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere495 5 0
9 9 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb487 2 0
10 10 Stensbye Beate Røyset Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere486 3 0
11 11 Johansen Kathrine Berge Bergen Bueskyttere481 3 0
12 12 Michaelsen Lisa Christine ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb474 5 1
13 13 Schwital Emmy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere453 3 2
14 14 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere443 1 0
15 15 Moberg Beate FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb302 3 2
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere583 9 2
2 2 Bjelland Heidi Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere477 5 1
3 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere455 1 0
4 4 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb414 4 1
5 5 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere365 3 2
6 6 Bøe Wenche Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere310 3 1
7 7 Lien Hilde Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere294 1 1
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Raastad Davies Kristin Ås Ås Bueskyttere520 2 0
2 2 Asbjørnsen Celine Elisabet Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere516 6 0
3 3 Sæterlid Kaia Holmen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere480 3 0
4 4 Brodshaug Heidi Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere330 0 0
5 5 Lissner Michelle Moss Moss Bueskyttere301 1 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere647 23 6
2 2 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere639 23 7
3 3 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere619 16 4
4 4 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere615 17 5
5 5 Nesset Jon Ivar ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb613 15 3
6 6 Stein Magnus Pilskog Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb613 5 2
7 7 Andersen Espen Andreas Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere608 11 2
8 8 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere606 13 3
9 9 Radomski Lukasz Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb606 12 2
10 10 Jernslett Henrik Fjeldstad Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere595 13 2
11 11 Nordbø Øyvind Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere593 16 4
12 12 Humlekjær Lars Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere590 9 2
13 13 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere585 10 3
14 14 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere583 13 4
15 15 Willassen Ole Petter ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb575 11 5
16 16 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe575 9 4
17 17 Lindberget Sigmund Elver Elverum Bueskyttere573 15 4
18 18 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere571 11 5
19 19 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere569 8 5
20 20 Halvorsen Marius Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere568 10 3
21 21 Prestegarden Dag Olav Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere559 8 2
22 22 Berntsen Robin Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere555 11 3
23 23 Spildrejorde Stian Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere551 7 2
24 24 Rikheim Marius André Ås Ås Bueskyttere539 7 2
25 25 Tangen Kim Johan Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere537 6 1
26 26 Ulstrup Isak Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere533 7 0
27 27 Nilsen Magne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere519 6 2
28 28 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere516 7 1
29 29 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb512 5 1
30 30 Dekeyser Wim Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe506 6 1
31 31 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb494 4 3
32 32 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere491 3 1
33 33 Ruud Bjørn Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere488 6 0
34 34 Syverstad Per Erik Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere472 4 2
35 35 Bøkestad Mikael Moss Moss Bueskyttere463 2 0
36 36 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb455 5 2
37 37 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe446 0 0
38 38 Transeth Einar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb391 0 0
39 39 Aarhaug Peter Rønsen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe341 0 0
40 40 Ervik Jon Ragnar Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere315 0 0
41 41 Robinsson Patrick Molstad Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere259 2 1
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb626 15 5
2 2 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere580 12 1
3 3 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb573 14 2
4 4 Moe Børge Ås Ås Bueskyttere572 12 3
5 5 Evensen Stig Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere566 10 2
6 6 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 565 11 0
7 7 Vik-Strandli Pål Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb554 11 5
8 8 Arefjord Kjell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere547 3 0
9 9 Vatne Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere534 8 1
10 10 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb533 3 1
11 11 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere531 5 0
12 12 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere510 5 0
13 13 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb505 5 0
14 14 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere504 7 1
15 15 Sæterlid Egil K Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere501 6 1
16 16 Stein Ole Magnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb494 12 2
17 17 Molnes Terje Ingvald VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere455 3 0
18 18 Grøv Gunnar H. Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb447 3 1
19 19 Lier Lasse Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere432 3 0
20 20 Rørvik Per Bjørn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere78 0 0
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Olufsen Sindre Leidland Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere609 17 3
2 2 Zbiciak David Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe593 11 7
3 3 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere527 6 1
4 4 Sletsjøe Thomas Thon Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere511 5 2
5 5 Myhrmoen Ole Marius Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere437 3 1
6 6 Gjone Sindre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere414 3 1
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Roth Sander VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere620 16 5
2 2 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere567 6 3
3 3 Tessand-Jensen Karl Martin Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere559 13 6
4 4 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere546 6 2
5 5 Wangsvik Magnus Nordhagen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere462 1 1
6 6 Eiken Fredrik Emblem VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere428 2 2
7 7 Bruaset Larsen Borgar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb270 3 2
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Flo Johanne Rosalinn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere423 4 1
2 2 Elverhøy Laiti Linn Hege Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb349 0 0
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Roald Magnus Lagabø VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere612 7 1
2 2 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb609 13 4
3 3 Synnes Isak Husevåg VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere595 14 3
4 4 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe588 17 0
5 5 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb583 13 4
6 6 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb554 10 1
7 7 Grosberghaugen Jonas Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere549 7 1
8 8 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere537 5 1
9 9 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb490 3 0
10 10 Fridstrøm Sverre Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere458 6 4
11 11 Johnsen Oliver Whinter Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere450 6 1
12 12 Estensen Oscar Alexander Bærum Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere295 3 2
13 13 Skivdal Johannes Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere293 2 0
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb621 22 5
2 2 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb598 13 5
3 3 Sæle Kristina Berge Bergen Bueskyttere541 5 0
4 4 Evang Sara Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb532 10 1
5 5 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere515 3 1
6 6 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere513 0 0
7 7 Ruud Sara Matilde Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere510 8 2
8 8 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb486 3 1
9 9 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb449 4 2