Competition Detail
Competition Code2017369
Date 4 nov 2017
OrganizerHarst - Harstad Bueskyttere
PlaceSeljestadhallen
NameNNM
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer: Viggo Mikalsen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Damer
1 1 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb543 12 41
Compound Herrer
1 1 Sørensen Yngve Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL540 10 43
2 2 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere539 16 37
3 3 Olsen Jonas Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL526 5 41
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL541 16 38
2 2 Tidemann Kjetil Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb539 12 37
3 3 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb524 9 34
4 4 Svendgård Tony Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb514 8 33
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Johansen Eirik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere536 13 40
2 2 Brøsholen Tobias Harst Harstad Bueskyttere523 11 32
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Viborg Kathrine Alice Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb546 12 42
2 2 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb512 6 32
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Jensen Anita Hennie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb494 12 17
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb515 12 24
2 2 Olsen Jan Ulrik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere360 4 9
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Kampen Bjørn Ivar Harst Harstad Bueskyttere445 5 14
2 2 Bordewich Marcus Harst Harstad Bueskyttere141 0 1
Langbue Rekrutt
1 1 Gundstad Leon Harst Harstad Bueskyttere318 2 8
2 2 Klo Ingrid Støle Harst Harstad Bueskyttere295 0 6
Recurve Damer
1 1 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere464 7 17
2 2 Nerdal Maria Kristin Otelie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb461 7 14
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Myhre Julie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb455 6 14
2 2 Voss Bodhi Harst Harstad Bueskyttere200 2 3
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb563 27 29
2 2 Eriksen Eilif SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe548 22 29
3 3 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb526 18 19
4 4 Eriksen Børge SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe524 20 20
5 5 Mikalsen Bård Sigbjørn Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb511 10 25
6 6 Eriksen Arnt Marius SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe501 20 17
7 7 Hågensen Rune SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb477 8 9
8 8 Bredal Lars-Christian Harst Harstad Bueskyttere279 3 0
9 9 Tønnesen Kjetil Harst Harstad Bueskyttere190 2 2
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Wegner Knut Harst Harstad Bueskyttere515 15 18
2 2 Jakobsen Bjørn Harst Harstad Bueskyttere198 1 0
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb467 8 11
2 2 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb337 2 7
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb480 9 18
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb507 8 31
2 2 Lien Hennie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb412 8 15