Competition Detail
Competition Code2017405
Date16 Sep 2017
17 Sep 2017
OrganizerKlepp - Klepp Bueskyttere
NameNM - Felt
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere206 14 2
2 2 Thideman Sørli Tine SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere154 5 2
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere272 20 8
2 2 Schelander Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere237 10 1
3 3 Adsen Martin SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere221 13 3
4 4 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere193 10 3
5 5 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere183 10 2
6 6 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere118 4 0
Compound Damer
1 1 Grydeland Runa Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa378 60 30
2 2 Lislevand Sunniva Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere335 40 12
3 3 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere309 31 12
Compound Herrer
1 1 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere400 66 44
2 2 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere366 55 23
3 3 Johnsen Jon William Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb365 55 25
4 4 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere364 53 28
5 5 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere356 49 24
6 6 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere356 45 27
7 7 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.351 50 18
8 8 Kjærland Arne Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere346 49 18
9 9 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere341 38 20
10 10 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.333 35 13
11 11 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere327 36 15
12 12 Andersen Øyvind Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa322 32 12
13 13 Mydland Morten Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere320 35 12
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere366 55 29
2 2 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere337 45 19
Langbue Damer
1 1 Taksdal Anette Bjørløw Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere147 7 2
2 2 Lode Ragnhild Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere116 4 3
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere281 17 11
2 2 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere216 11 7
3 3 Gjertsen Christian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere156 5 1
Recurve Damer
1 1 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere293 25 10
2 2 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere255 19 6
3 3 Iversen Lisbeth Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere219 10 2
4 4 Røe Silje R Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere170 7 4
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Nesset Jon Ivar ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb324 36 16
2 2 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere323 34 11
3 3 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere312 30 11
4 4 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb311 31 8
5 5 Humlekjær Lars Erik Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere303 27 9
6 6 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere296 23 7
7 7 Saurdal Bjørnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere288 17 6
8 8 Roth Sander VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere270 17 3
9 9 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere251 16 5
10 10 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa246 16 7
11 11 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere221 10 3
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb236 15 6