Competition Detail
Competition Code2018041
Date27 May 2018
OrganizerHarda - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceOsa, Ulvik
NameBlømingspila Dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere374 0 0
2 2 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb361 0 0
3 3 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere309 0 0
4 4 Medhaug John Arild Berge Bergen Bueskyttere300 0 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Myntevik Kårevik Olav Emil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere374 0 0
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere475 0 0
2 2 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere474 0 0
3 3 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere456 0 0
4 4 Haugen Terje Angell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere454 0 0
5 5 Erkinharju Taisto Berge Bergen Bueskyttere443 0 0
6 6 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere442 0 0
7 7 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb419 0 0
8 8 Vikør Aun Egil Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb402 0 0
9 9 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere390 0 0
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag397 0 0
2 2 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb375 0 0
3 3 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere358 0 0
4 4 Dybedokken Stein Oddvar Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb351 0 0
5 5 Johnsen Frank Berge Bergen Bueskyttere312 0 0
6 6 Bakke Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere310 0 0
7 7 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere309 0 0
8 8 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb308 0 0
9 9 Holmedal Hans Einar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere298 0 0
10 10 Røssland Cato Berge Bergen Bueskyttere295 0 0
10 10 Thorsen Anders Berge Bergen Bueskyttere295 0 0
12 12 Hovden Jan Otto Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag278 0 0
Instinktiv 2
2 2 Strømmen Kjersti Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb265 0 0
5 5 Vik Larsen Andreas FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb201 0 0
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Tellnes Aarekol Kari Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb311 0 0
2 2 Tveit Sindre Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb273 0 0
3 3 Hjelmevold Thomas Kristoffer Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb229 0 0
4 4 Løkaas Ådne Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb213 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Pahlm Per Ivar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb357 0 0
2 2 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere352 0 0
3 3 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere351 0 0
4 4 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb340 0 0
5 5 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere309 0 0
6 6 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb306 0 0
7 7 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb272 0 0
8 8 Fjellheim Kjetil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere196 0 0
9 9 Gertz Hans Dieter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere172 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb243 0 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb425 0 0