Competition Detail
Competition Code2018075
Date14 feb 2018
OrganizerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb
PlaceUlsmåg skole
NameKveldstevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Victor Hoff
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Kuntze Turid Anne FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb197 1 5
2 2 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb181 0 4
3 3 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb175 0 2
4 4 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere167 1 3
Barebow 4
1 1 Loftaas Tom-Ian FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb236 1 10
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere288 18 12
2 2 Tramelli Arngeir D. Berge Bergen Bueskyttere282 12 18
Compound 2
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere274 8 18
2 2 Johansen Kathrine Berge Bergen Bueskyttere274 6 22
3 3 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb261 2 21
4 4 Henriksen Johnny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb260 1 20
5 5 Vikane Erling FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb254 2 14
6 6 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb231 4 10
7 7 Lilletvedt Solveig FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb175 2 4
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere211 2 5
Langbue 1
1 1 Dahl Carl André FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb252 4 12
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb241 3 12
3 3 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb225 3 5
4 4 Christiansen Petter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere215 5 4
5 5 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb212 1 6
6 6 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb203 4 6
7 7 Lie Jon Åsmund Jørgensen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb161 0 3
8 8 Henriksen Steffen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb148 1 1
Recurve 2
1 1 Brandseth Runar Ekse FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb271 10 14
2 2 Skjelanger Kristoffer Berge Bergen Bueskyttere269 10 12
3 3 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb261 5 13
4 4 Taranger Roy FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb257 9 6
5 5 Natvik Ann Kristin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb240 3 9
6 6 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb238 7 6
7 7 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb219 3 6
8 8 Tenold Jan FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb196 1 3
Recurve 3
1 1 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb273 11 13
2 2 Rosness Simen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb256 6 14
3 3 Andreassen Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb225 5 6
4 4 Jespersen Sonja FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb210 4 4
Recurve 4
1 1 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb264 5 16
2 2 Asphaug Amalie Vikestrand FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb211 2 6
3 3 Ebbing Johan FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb197 3 7