Competition Detail
Competition Code2018125
Date 2 Jun 2018
3 Jun 2018
OrganizerKlepp - Klepp Bueskyttere
PlaceKlepp
NameNM - Felt
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
OptionsFinals
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere237 21 4
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere251 16 7
2 2 Schelander Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere236 19 7
3 3 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere171 9 0
Compound Damer
1 1 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere364 49 28
2 2 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere325 31 15
3 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere272 24 5
Compound Herrer
1 1 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere400 67 46
2 2 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere384 59 37
3 3 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere370 58 32
4 4 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere365 56 24
5 5 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.358 49 22
6 6 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere354 48 19
7 7 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere351 47 19
8 8 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere351 46 20
9 9 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere350 46 19
10 10 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere349 43 19
11 11 Kjærland Arne Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere348 46 19
12 12 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.332 38 13
13 13 Erkinharju Taisto Berge Bergen Bueskyttere326 33 5
14 14 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere318 31 13
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere359 51 21
Compound Kadett Jenter
1 1 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.344 45 18
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere344 41 21
2 2 Løland Brage Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere332 39 19
3 3 Hyge Simen Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere78 2 1
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere295 30 9
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere230 13 5
3 3 Bergestuen Johnny Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere226 13 5
Recurve Damer
1 1 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere314 34 12
2 2 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere253 13 3
3 3 Røe Silje R Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere220 9 4
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb300 25 8
2 2 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere288 24 8
3 3 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere212 8 4
4 4 Åmås Norulf Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere168 10 1
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere273 17 5
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb275 25 7