Competition Detail
Competition Code2018142
Date15 des. 2018
OrganizerBodø - Bodø Bueskytterforening
PlaceBodø
NameFenalårstevnet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 1 Tidemann Kjetil Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb563 25 33
2 2 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL560 21 38
3 3 Dale Gaute Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening553 16 42
4 4 Stifjell Arvid Martin VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe549 12 35
5 5 Myrås Stian RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb543 10 44
6 6 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa540 12 37
7 7 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb540 7 46
8 8 Vading Arne Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening534 5 28
9 9 Furnes Stefan VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe533 8 39
10 10 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb515 8 35
11 11 Sandbakk Willy Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening509 5 32
12 12 Sagrabb Robin RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb497 7 35
13 13 Rødfjell Daniel RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb486 6 31
14 14 Rasmussen Hege Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening422 5 24
Compound 4
1 1 Grubstad Andreas Aasen Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening503 13 22
Compound 5
1 1 Furnes Sunniva VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe548 21 29
Felles 6
Utsi Mathias Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening
Stifjell Jakob M. VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe
Langbue 1
1 1 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere495 11 17
2 2 Votvik Solander Johan Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa276 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb540 23 23
2 2 Eriksen Arnt Marius SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe523 17 26
Recurve 2
1 1 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb539 17 31
2 2 Klingenberg Geir RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb527 20 22
3 3 Emanuelsen Imre RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb510 8 32
4 4 Karlsen Jan Harald Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb495 12 18
5 5 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere473 4 19
Recurve 3
1 1 Olsen Åke Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb493 7 20
2 2 Johansen Michael Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening482 10 18
Recurve 5
1 1 Imingen Vegard Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb475 8 13
2 2 Jakobsen Elias Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb446 6 15