Competition Detail
Competition Code2018156
Date 1 sep. 2018
2 sep. 2018
OrganizerHEGIL - H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceRøros
NameNM - 3D
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 5 Pedersen Maria Meisal GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe149 0 0
2 1 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb280 10 4
3 3 Lernons Henriksen Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere214 5 2
5 2 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere259 9 1
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere405 22 7
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere380 18 8
3 7 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere302 9 3
4 5 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere304 4 1
5 3 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere337 12 4
6 9 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere285 5 0
7 4 Aaseth Torjus Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb305 8 2
8 6 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere303 8 3
9 8 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag285 6 4
10 10 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere283 6 3
11 11 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere279 4 1
12 12 Meisal Pedersen Ivar Jarl GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe274 8 2
13 13 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb271 6 3
14 14 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere264 8 1
15 15 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere246 2 0
16 16 Sjøtun Svein-Ole Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere215 4 3
17 17 Grinaker Leifsen Trond Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb212 1 1
18 18 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere199 5 0
19 19 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere145 3 3
Barebow Kadett
1 1 Johansen Kajsa Lund Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere82 0 0
2 2 Mahle Simen GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe10 0 0
Barebow Rekrutt
1 2 Sandnes Victoria HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe193 4 3
2 1 Okon Kasper Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere304 11 5
Buejeger Buejeger
1 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere405 23 4
2 3 Erkinharju Taisto Berge Bergen Bueskyttere403 22 6
4 4 Devold-Haagensen Stein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere369 14 6
Compound Damer
1 1 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.394 18 9
2 2 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere376 19 8
3 3 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere318 11 5
Compound Herrer
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.466 35 18
2 3 Helland Atle Berge Bergen Bueskyttere457 32 12
3 2 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere459 32 17
4 8 Melgård Svein Stian SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere411 22 10
5 6 Lillesæter Odd Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb414 23 14
6 7 Sanda-Jenssen Jon S. SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere412 20 6
7 5 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere421 20 9
8 4 Sannerud Stian Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere435 28 7
9 9 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.408 24 11
10 10 Hamsund Bjørn Thomas Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag393 19 3
11 11 Haugen Terje Angell Berge Bergen Bueskyttere388 18 12
12 12 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere380 18 8
13 13 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere373 12 4
14 14 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere372 13 4
15 15 Waagen Geir Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa354 17 9
16 16 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere352 10 4
17 17 Persson Sven-Ove Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.326 12 5
18 18 Bergsodden Pål Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb294 8 2
19 19 Beer-Johansen Sigmund Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe261 6 1
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere368 15 6
Instinktiv Damer
1 2 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere281 10 4
2 1 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe357 18 5
3 5 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb233 4 2
4 7 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb227 1 0
5 3 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb266 7 2
6 4 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb252 3 1
7 6 Svendsen Renée M. HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe231 2 1
8 8 Ophus Lene Malin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe223 4 0
9 9 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag209 3 0
10 10 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag182 2 0
11 11 Brusdal Magni Sandnes Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag81 3 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 5 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb325 8 3
2 8 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere309 9 6
3 4 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe331 10 5
4 6 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere322 12 5
5 2 Bakke Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere339 11 3
6 7 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag320 10 2
7 3 Larsen Øystein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere336 11 2
8 1 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb359 13 1
9 9 Holmedal Hans Einar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere289 3 0
10 10 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag288 4 1
11 11 Albertsen John Øyvind Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb286 7 1
12 12 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb285 12 5
13 13 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb285 8 0
14 14 Johnsgård Roger Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb274 6 3
15 15 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere271 8 1
16 16 Johnsen Frank Berge Bergen Bueskyttere264 3 2
17 17 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere259 6 2
18 18 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb251 4 2
19 19 Hermansson Svein Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb249 4 0
20 20 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag238 6 1
21 21 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe237 7 1
22 22 Alm Morten Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb234 4 2
23 23 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb225 6 1
24 24 Tømmerhoel Arne Markus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe213 4 1
25 25 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere213 2 0
26 26 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb206 3 1
27 27 Flovikholm Vidar GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe205 3 1
28 28 Dalen Olav Andre Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb193 4 1
29 29 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere131 1 0
30 30 Myrvoll Stian GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe121 0 0
31 31 Flatby John Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb115 1 1
32 32 Evang Jan Marius Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb69 1 0
Instinktiv Kadett
1 1 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe254 7 2
2 3 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag165 2 0
3 2 Johnsgård Jøran Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb176 4 0
Instinktiv Rekrutt
1 1 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe400 22 6
2 2 Pedersen Dalen Daniel Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb302 6 3
3 3 Herud Boothman Jacob HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe192 6 1
Langbue Damer
1 2 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag156 2 1
2 1 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb158 0 0
Langbue Herrer
1 3 Pahlm Per Ivar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb307 4 1
2 5 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere269 6 1
3 4 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere274 7 4
4 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere341 9 4
5 6 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb257 7 4
6 7 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb234 6 1
7 2 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb320 9 4
8 8 Egtvedt Morten Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere230 4 2
9 9 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere206 4 1
10 10 Dahl Carl André FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb204 5 3
11 11 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb192 2 0
12 12 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere191 1 0
13 13 Koloske Jens Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe180 1 0
14 14 Seljevold Bjørn Inge SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere177 2 1
15 15 Lie Jon Åsmund Jørgensen FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb146 2 1
16 16 Gjertsen Christian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere124 1 0
17 17 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb54 0 0
Recurve Damer
1 1 Jystad Siv Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere355 12 2
2 4 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere275 5 0
3 2 Østengen Vik-Strandli Hedvig Martine Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb326 10 2
4 3 Østengen Vik-Strandli Maria Kristina Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb297 8 6
5 5 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb245 3 1
6 6 Gjone Vigdis Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere158 4 1
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere453 32 11
2 6 Vik-Strandli Pål Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb341 12 4
3 2 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere404 22 8
4 4 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere393 21 7
5 5 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere343 13 3
6 8 Indset Jon HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe307 7 1
7 3 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere402 23 9
7 7 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb317 12 3
9 9 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere280 9 4
10 10 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb206 4 2
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Betten Trym GOMA Goma IL - Bueskyttergruppe215 4 3
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Grosberghaugen Jonas Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere391 19 7
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Evang Sara Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb360 17 5
2 2 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb251 4 1