Competition Detail
Competition Code2018202
Date16 des. 2018
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere529 12 29
2 3 Wraalsen Morten Andre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere486 13 15
3 2 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere490 11 21
4 5 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere388 6 6
5 4 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere400 3 12
6 6 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere219 1 3
Compound 1
1 1 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere586 46 14
2 2 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere567 27 30
3 3 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere562 24 34
4 4 Johansen Jan-Åge Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere513 13 28
5 5 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere471 2 25
Compound 4
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere560 20 40
2 2 Jensen Per Emil Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere474 5 23
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Pedersen Roar Auli Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere552 22 24
2 3 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere473 7 16
3 2 Erlandsen Trygstad Ola Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere500 9 20
4 4 Sundberg Cecilia Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere413 5 10
Langbue 1
1 1 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere430 3 10
Langbue 4
1 1 Pedersen Eirik Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere325 5 8
Recurve 1
1 1 Willassen Ole Petter Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere546 22 25
2 2 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere542 22 21
3 3 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere527 17 24
Recurve 2
1 1 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe529 18 19
2 3 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere496 12 20
3 2 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere516 12 24
Recurve 3
1 1 Kristensen Freja Emilia Rybjerg Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere489 8 18
Recurve 4
1 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere558 27 27
2 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb554 22 30
3 3 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb553 26 22