Competition Detail
Competition Code2018264
Date27 april 2019
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameVårjakta dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere385 19 7
2 2 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb363 14 3
3 3 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere354 10 3
4 4 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag338 12 2
5 5 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere337 13 1
6 6 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere334 10 3
7 7 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere334 8 3
8 8 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere326 9 1
9 9 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb320 7 3
10 10 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere299 10 0
11 11 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere288 6 3
12 12 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere277 9 5
13 13 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere272 11 1
14 14 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere258 5 2
15 15 Haldorhamn Morten Ottesen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere253 4 0
Barebow 2
1 1 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere319 9 3
2 2 Okon Kasper Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere249 5 1
3 3 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere161 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere463 34 20
2 2 Sætre André Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb436 26 12
Compound 1
1 1 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere457 33 10
2 2 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere448 30 10
3 3 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere418 27 9
4 4 Melgård Svein Stian SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere397 21 7
5 5 Lien Morten Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere387 20 6
6 6 Fagerlund Are Bertil Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere384 19 3
7 7 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere372 18 7
8 8 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere319 9 3
9 9 Øksnes Ole Magnus Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag269 6 3
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe405 20 7
2 2 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere368 15 4
3 3 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag354 11 1
4 4 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere342 12 4
5 5 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere341 10 4
6 6 Johnsgård Roger Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb339 11 0
7 7 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb336 13 3
8 8 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag334 8 3
9 9 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb328 6 1
10 10 Johnsgård Jøran Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb327 10 5
11 11 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag326 8 2
12 12 Sagvold Bjørnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb326 8 1
13 13 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb319 10 5
14 14 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere313 8 1
15 15 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe311 7 5
16 16 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe310 11 2
17 17 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere307 10 4
18 18 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere304 6 0
19 19 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag302 6 1
20 20 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb299 9 2
21 21 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb298 9 2
22 22 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere274 5 5
23 23 Huuse Gunnar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb273 6 0
24 24 Alm Morten Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb272 5 1
25 25 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb268 4 2
26 26 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb267 8 2
27 27 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere266 4 1
28 28 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb240 2 2
29 29 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb227 3 1
30 30 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag221 6 1
31 31 Bukkvoll Olav HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe219 2 0
32 32 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere215 1 0
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb239 4 1
2 2 Rasmussen Kim HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe238 3 2
3 3 Reiss Semb Henning Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb193 2 1
4 4 Høstmælingen Einar Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb188 5 1
5 5 Messenlien Loke Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb140 2 1
6 6 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb126 2 0
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe281 3 1
2 2 Brendstuen Martin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb205 4 0
3 3 Messenlien Tor Elias Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb61 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere332 10 1
2 2 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere324 8 6
3 3 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag319 9 3
4 4 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere304 8 1
5 5 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 291 5 0
6 6 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb290 10 2
7 7 Røsok Svein Endre Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag290 8 3
8 8 Jensen Arne Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb288 7 1
9 9 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere270 6 3
10 10 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag257 3 1
11 11 Huuse Bente Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb255 6 0
12 12 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere254 4 1
13 13 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere227 3 1
14 14 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere218 3 2
15 15 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag184 2 0
Langbue 2
2 2 Russell Roberts Solveig Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere204 1 0
Langbue 4
1 1 Røsok Christen Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag166 2 1
2 2 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere142 2 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere385 17 7
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jonas Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere347 13 3
Recurve 2
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb399 19 4
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere378 18 5
Recurve 5
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere273 5 2