Competition Detail
Competition Code2018362
Date29 Dec 2018
OrganizerSORT - Sortland Bueskytterklubb
PlaceSortland
NameRomjulspila
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesSortland Idrettshall
Hoveddommer Oddvin Storelv
Meddommer Kåre Lykseth
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 1 Nikolaisen Kent Andreas Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb565 25 35
2 3 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL549 15 39
3 2 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb550 12 46
4 4 Johansen Eirik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere544 12 40
5 5 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb517 7 32
Compound 3
1 1 Helme Cecilie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb524 2 42
2 2 Skarpås Kenneth TORSK Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, Bueskyttergruppe518 5 39
Compound 4
1 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb554 14 46
2 2 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb528 5 41
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb524 15 24
Langbue 1
1 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere503 13 22
2 2 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere495 10 18
3 3 iversen Bent Ivar SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb329 0 7
Recurve 1
1 2 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb550 29 16
2 1 Furnes Christoffer SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe567 32 23
3 3 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb540 20 22
4 4 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb513 14 23
5 5 Eriksen Arnt Marius SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe494 14 20
Recurve 2
1 1 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb486 7 20
2 2 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere470 9 13
Recurve 3
1 2 Myhre Julie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb490 12 17
2 1 Nerdal Maria Kristin Otelie SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb553 23 28
3 3 Jakobsen Andreas SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb473 10 11
4 5 Rask Laila SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb422 3 13
5 6 Jakobsen Lisa Aa Harst Harstad Bueskyttere376 1 12
6 7 Lene Susann Vestly Hansen SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb374 4 12
7 4 Myhre Ronny SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb452 3 14
Recurve 4
1 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb557 29 19
2 2 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb529 15 23