Competition Detail
Competition Code2018366
Date16 feb 2019
OrganizerLarvi - Larvik Bueskyttere
PlaceBommestad Hallen, Larvik
NameLB Stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 2 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere512 8 29
2 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere541 16 31
3 3 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere506 14 16
4 5 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere480 7 19
5 4 Wraalsen Morten Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere491 11 22
6 7 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere464 10 12
7 6 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere475 9 16
8 8 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere451 7 14
9 9 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere402 7 9
Barebow 4
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere452 8 13
2 2 Sivertsen Tobias Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere343 6 8
Barebow 5
1 1 Jøndahl Celine Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere412 3 12
Compound 1
1 2 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere563 24 35
2 5 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere550 30 26
3 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere558 21 36
4 1 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere567 27 33
5 4 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere552 18 38
Compound 2
1 1 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.554 20 34
2 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere542 10 42
3 3 Vaagsbø Jostein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere505 7 42
4 4 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere476 4 28
Compound 5
1 1 Askerud Noah Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere498 4 31
2 2 Hermansson Oscar Aleksander Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere492 5 25
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere499 15 13
2 2 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere460 6 16
2 3 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere436 4 12
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Wraalsen Marcus Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere373 1 4
Langbue 1
1 1 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere473 8 16
2 2 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere352 2 5
Recurve 1
1 1 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere544 19 27
2 2 Sletsjøe Thomas Thon Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere451 6 15
Recurve 2
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere515 14 24
2 2 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere366 3 12
Recurve 3
1 2 Johnsen Oliver Whinter Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere524 14 24
2 1 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere537 24 18
3 4 Føynum Markus Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere440 9 7
4 3 Nilsen Eriksen Therese Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere493 9 14
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb565 35 18
2 3 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere489 5 19
3 4 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere435 5 9
4 2 Døvle Henrik Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere492 8 17