Competition Detail
Competition Code2019001
Date19 jan. 2019
OrganizerTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere
PlaceTønsberghallen
NameJanuar Stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesJa det er finaler.
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere534 13 20
2 3 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere485 10 13
3 2 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere486 11 16
4 4 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere442 6 12
Compound 1
1 1 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere584 44 16
2 2 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere572 33 26
3 4 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere562 23 36
4 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere563 25 33
5 6 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere533 14 30
6 5 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere552 14 44
Compound 2
1 3 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.541 24 30
2 1 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere566 25 35
3 2 Borgersen Freddy Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere564 24 36
4 4 Sørensen Arild Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere523 11 28
5 5 Holberg Henrik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere518 5 31
Compound 4
1 1 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere562 23 36
2 2 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere455 4 23
Compound 5
1 1 Andersen Iselin Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere513 6 44
Langbue 1
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere537 22 22
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere431 8 8
Recurve 1
1 1 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere574 35 24
2 2 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere546 23 23
Recurve 2
1 2 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe523 13 28
2 1 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb531 19 30
3 3 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere471 6 21
4 4 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere361 5 4
Recurve 3
1 1 Nilsen Eriksen Therese Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere403 2 10
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb573 35 23
2 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb535 21 20
3 3 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere502 12 18
4 4 Øiseth Brage Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere275 0 3