Competition Detail
Competition Code2019002
Date 9 Mar 2019
OrganizerTønsb - Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere
PlaceTønsberghallen
NameMars Stevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesJa det er finaler.
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere525 14 26
2 2 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere493 8 21
3 3 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere450 7 10
4 4 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe435 6 7
Compound 1
1 1 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere560 21 38
Compound 2
1 2 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere557 17 41
2 5 Vaagsbø Jostein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere530 10 41
3 1 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb559 20 39
4 3 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere541 11 41
5 6 Sørensen Arild Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere527 13 31
6 4 Hagerup Andersen Dag Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere541 10 42
Compound 4
1 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere549 16 43
2 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb556 18 40
3 3 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere544 12 43
4 4 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb535 10 39
5 5 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere520 5 36
Compound 5
1 1 Andersen Iselin Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere514 5 32
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb517 12 23
Langbue 1
1 2 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere352 1 5
2 1 Hviding Roy Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere392 6 6
3 3 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere306 0 3
4 4 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe256 1 2
Recurve 1
1 3 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb548 26 21
2 4 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe548 23 24
3 2 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere556 26 27
4 1 Bentestuen Eirik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere560 28 26
5 5 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb533 21 17
6 6 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere496 12 20
7 7 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe462 10 13
Recurve 2
1 1 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere509 11 21
2 2 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere475 11 13
3 3 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere474 10 16
4 4 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere472 10 15
5 5 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere374 1 4
Recurve 3
1 1 Robinsson Patrick Molstad Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere550 20 30
2 2 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere520 12 23
3 3 Kristensen Freja Emilia Rybjerg Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere457 5 12
4 4 Edvinsen Julie Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere434 3 10
5 5 Nelvik Guro Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere356 2 6
Recurve 4
1 3 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb553 27 24
2 4 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere544 20 25
3 2 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb564 28 28
4 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb575 42 19
5 5 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere468 7 17
5 6 Flateby Joakim Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere388 1 10