Competition Detail
Competition Code2019004
Date 5 gen 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameNytt Årspila
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere488 7 20
2 2 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere441 6 11
3 3 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb116 1 3
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere544 22 26
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere537 19 25
3 3 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere502 17 15
4 4 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere482 8 14
5 5 Wraalsen Morten Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere455 8 12
6 6 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere411 5 11
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere358 3 4
Compound Herrer
2 2 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere594 54 6
3 3 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere587 47 13
4 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere575 36 23
5 5 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere569 30 29
6 6 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere564 25 34
7 7 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere563 23 37
8 8 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere558 20 38
9 9 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere557 17 43
10 10 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere552 22 36
11 11 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere549 11 47
12 12 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere547 12 44
13 13 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere191 5 13
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere564 25 34
2 2 Vaagsbø Jostein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere531 8 40
3 3 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere514 15 26
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere563 17 16
2 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere562 17 43
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere479 10 14
2 2 Sundberg Cecilia Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere434 2 15
3 3 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb425 5 13
4 4 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere417 6 11
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere498 13 15
2 2 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb492 9 20
3 3 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere471 9 12
Langbue Damer
1 1 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere512 12 24
Recurve Herrer
2 2 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere580 43 14
3 3 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere573 38 17
4 4 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere560 27 28
5 5 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere559 29 22
6 6 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere527 20 26
7 7 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere527 20 19
8 8 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere501 9 20
9 9 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere467 13 14
10 10 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere442 17 10
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere541 18 29
2 2 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere506 9 21
3 3 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere500 12 22
4 4 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere495 9 16