Competition Detail
Competition Code2019005
Date20 Jan 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
OptionsFinals - Stjernestevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere542 22 21
2 3 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere482 10 16
3 2 Wraalsen Morten Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere499 13 12
4 4 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere445 6 10
5 5 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere418 8 9
6 6 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere392 4 7
Barebow 2
1 1 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere496 10 19
2 2 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere450 6 13
3 3 Pedersen Mia Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere352 2 5
Barebow 4
1 2 Thorsen Trym Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere445 10 9
2 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere463 6 15
Compound 1
1 1 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere557 19 39
2 2 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere549 15 40
3 3 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere521 6 35
Compound 2
1 1 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.563 17 41
2 2 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere514 3 41
Compound 4
1 1 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere500 3 20
Compound 5
1 1 Hermansson Oscar Aleksander Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere484 3 32
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere496 10 18
2 2 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere467 11 8
3 3 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere446 6 14
Langbue 1
1 1 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere477 7 14
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere435 7 12
Recurve 2
1 2 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere507 14 21
2 1 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe512 12 24
3 4 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere450 10 9
4 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere493 8 23
Recurve 3
1 1 Johnsen Oliver Whinter Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere516 14 25
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb572 35 22
2 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb534 22 18
3 3 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere502 7 20