Competition Detail
Competition Code2019006
Date 6 gen 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameNytt Årspila
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere6 0 0
2 2 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere4 0 0
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere30 0 0
2 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere30 0 0
3 5 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere10 0 0
4 3 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere20 0 0
5 3 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere20 0 0
Compound Herrer
2 3 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere436 0 0
3 2 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere446 0 0
4 4 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere431 0 0
5 9 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere421 0 0
6 10 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere420 0 0
6 11 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere419 0 0
8 12 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere418 0 0
9 8 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere423 0 0
10 7 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere426 0 0
11 5 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere428 0 0
11 13 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere415 0 0
13 5 Sandvik Jan Olav Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere428 0 0
14 14 Vaagsbø Jostein Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere411 0 0
15 15 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere386 0 0
16 16 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere137 0 0
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere139 0 0
2 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere140 0 0
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere24 0 0
2 2 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere15 0 0
3 3 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb11 0 0
4 4 Sundberg Cecilia Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere10 0 0
Instinktiv Herrer
1 2 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere21 0 0
2 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb22 0 0
3 3 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere17 0 0
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere30 0 0
3 6 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere15 0 0
4 5 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere16 0 0
5 4 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere17 0 0
6 8 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere14 0 0
7 6 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere15 0 0
8 3 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere18 0 0
9 10 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere13 0 0
9 8 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere14 0 0
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere27 0 0
2 3 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere12 0 0
3 4 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere7 0 0
4 2 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere14 0 0