Competition Detail
Competition Code2019007
Date 3 feb. 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere550 22 27
2 3 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere462 7 14
3 4 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere457 5 14
4 2 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere496 13 18
5 5 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere447 5 15
5 6 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb440 4 12
Barebow 2
1 2 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere478 10 16
2 1 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere488 9 17
3 3 Kaarstein Tore Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere421 3 9
Compound 1
1 1 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere581 41 19
2 6 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere553 15 43
3 5 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere554 20 36
4 2 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere573 34 12
5 3 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere568 28 32
6 4 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere559 22 35
7 7 Sørensen Arild Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere487 5 30
Compound 3
1 1 Kongsteien Rune Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere540 15 38
Compound 4
1 1 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere569 30 29
2 2 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere510 5 38
Instinktiv 1
1 2 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb482 10 11
2 1 Olsen Ole Th. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere503 10 18
3 3 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere473 7 15
4 5 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere442 5 12
5 7 Sundberg Cecilia Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere413 0 10
6 4 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere461 4 18
6 6 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb433 7 12
Instinktiv 4
1 2 Karlsen-Sürüklü Håkon Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere312 1 7
2 1 Wraalsen Marcus Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere425 8 11
Recurve 1
1 1 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere563 33 19
2 2 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere546 20 28
Recurve 2
1 2 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe476 9 19
2 1 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere477 5 20
3 3 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere434 5 11
Recurve 4
1 1 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere544 20 26
2 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb503 12 19
3 4 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere471 9 13
4 2 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere519 14 22
5 5 Øiseth Brage Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere301 1 3