Competition Detail
Competition Code2019008
Date17 feb. 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 2 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere526 19 19
2 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere534 19 22
3 3 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere506 12 17
4 4 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere458 4 19
5 6 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere412 4 7
6 5 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb455 8 10
7 7 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere399 5 9
Barebow 2
1 1 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere487 9 19
2 2 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere477 5 17
Compound 1
1 2 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere563 24 35
2 4 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere526 22 34
3 3 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere532 20 36
4 1 Westby Frank Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere564 26 28
Compound 2
1 1 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.561 23 35
2 2 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere552 15 42
3 3 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere550 17 37
4 4 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere538 12 37
Compound 4
1 1 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere517 9 33
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb508 17 14
2 2 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere494 10 18
3 3 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere472 9 16
4 5 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere423 2 13
5 4 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb434 5 12
Langbue 1
1 1 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere326 3 5
Recurve 2
1 1 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb528 16 23
2 3 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb480 6 18
3 2 Grøv Gunnar H. Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb497 11 22
4 4 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere464 7 12
5 5 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe453 5 15
Recurve 3
1 1 Nilsen Eriksen Therese Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere388 2 10
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb575 37 21
2 3 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere516 13 19
3 4 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere512 12 23
4 2 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb520 12 24