Competition Detail
Competition Code2019011
Date31 Mar 2019
OrganizerSande - Sandefjord Bueskyttere
PlaceSandefjord Bueskytterhall
NameHvalSerien
DescriptionInternasjonalt stevne
NotesFinaler HvalSerien
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere266 7 15
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere264 6 15
3 3 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere262 7 11
4 4 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere260 10 10
5 5 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere253 6 13
6 6 Wraalsen Morten Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere251 5 11
7 7 Wraalsen Marthe Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere248 6 7
8 8 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere233 4 8
9 9 Johnsen Frank Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere233 1 8
10 10 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb206 0 4
11 11 Rutledal Andre Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere174 1 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Berntsen Elfrid Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere250 3 12
2 2 Berntsen Snorre Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere248 3 12
3 3 Gulliksen Morten Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere227 2 6
4 4 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere225 3 9
5 5 Carl Sibylle Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere221 4 5
6 6 Carl Sebastian Alexander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere199 3 4
7 7 Valiev Murad Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere193 1 5
Barebow 4
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere245 7 8
2 2 Thorsen Trym Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere230 3 8
3 3 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere177 4 1
Compound 1
1 1 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa298 28 2
2 2 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere296 26 4
3 3 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere293 23 7
4 4 Grydeland Runa Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa289 19 11
5 5 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere288 18 12
6 6 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere282 12 18
7 7 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere279 9 21
8 8 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere277 9 19
9 9 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere277 8 21
Compound 2
1 1 Kongsteien Rune Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere280 11 18
2 2 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.278 8 22
3 3 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere276 9 19
4 4 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere266 3 21
5 5 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere258 4 16
6 6 Holberg Henrik Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere258 1 18
Compound 4
1 1 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere278 8 22
2 2 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere275 5 25
3 3 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere251 3 9
Compound 5
1 1 Hermansson Oscar Aleksander Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere233 1 15
Felles 6
Enger Elida Marie Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb265 11 8
2 2 Løvli Monica Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere254 4 13
3 3 Sættem Jon L. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere243 3 11
4 4 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere239 5 5
5 5 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere239 4 8
6 6 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb223 6 5
7 7 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere222 1 9
8 8 Bøe Kjell Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere209 5 2
9 9 Sundberg Cecilia Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere201 1 4
10 10 Hermansson Josefin Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere193 1 4
Instinktiv 4
1 1 Wraalsen Marcus Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere181 1 4
Langbue 1
1 1 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere247 8 10
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere226 2 8
3 3 Olsen Ole Th. Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere220 3 7
4 4 Arnesen Geir Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere214 3 4
5 5 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere197 2 7
6 6 Føynum Ståle Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere191 2 6
7 7 Linde - Nielsen Merete Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere144 1 4
Recurve 1
1 1 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere292 22 8
2 2 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere288 18 12
3 3 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere286 18 10
4 4 Zbiciak David Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe273 15 5
5 5 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere273 13 7
6 6 Bjelland Jan Willy Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere272 15 12
7 7 Brueland Brigitte C.B. Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere270 12 14
8 8 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere269 9 13
Recurve 2
1 1 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere260 8 8
2 2 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb259 4 14
3 3 Moldenhauer Manfred Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere255 4 13
4 4 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe254 8 6
5 5 Johannessen Birger Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb251 4 12
6 6 Grøv Gunnar H. Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb237 5 5
7 7 Jensen Mari Gunleiksrud Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere231 1 8
8 8 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere220 2 5
9 9 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere215 2 3
Recurve 3
1 1 Johnsen Oliver Whinter Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere260 5 14
2 2 Nilsen Eriksen Therese Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere257 6 13
3 3 Kristensen Freja Emilia Rybjerg Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere227 2 5
Recurve 4
1 1 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb283 15 14
2 2 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere280 13 14
3 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb267 8 14
4 4 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere253 7 10
5 5 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere249 7 10
6 6 Wraalsen Maren Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere231 6 4