Competition Detail
Competition Code2019012
Date12 Jan 2019
OrganizerHunde - Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe
PlaceSykkylven Storhall
NameStevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Herrmann Carola Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe462 5 10
2 2 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere453 6 6
3 3 Jensen Rune Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere438 2 10
Barebow 2
1 1 Andersen Morten Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 459 8 11
2 2 Skodje Cecilie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere455 5 11
Barebow 4
1 2 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 329 3 5
2 1 Jensen Magnus Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere367 2 6
3 3 Gjelsten Jaydon Santos Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere121 0 1
Barebow 5
1 1 Hoset Asgeir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere376 5 7
Compound 2
1 1 Vaitelis Saulus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere571 31 27
2 2 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere565 26 33
3 5 Rye Bjørn-Erik VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere510 9 31
4 3 Mørk Odd Martin Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa559 24 31
5 4 Langdal Tor Å. Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe529 6 38
Instinktiv 1
1 2 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag486 5 17
2 1 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag504 13 19
3 4 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere462 7 11
4 3 Sagvold Bjørnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb480 8 15
5 5 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag393 5 6
Langbue 1
1 1 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere520 10 27
2 2 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag476 8 14
3 3 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 473 7 17
4 4 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere437 1 13
5 5 Eidhammer Arnfinn Molde Molde Bueskyttere401 5 9
6 6 Langdal Tone Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe297 0 7
Langbue 5
1 1 Langeland Kamilla Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 269 2 4
Recurve 1
1 1 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa549 24 18
Recurve 2
1 3 Fet Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe523 18 21
2 4 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb523 18 18
3 2 Alvestad Simen Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe530 14 30
4 1 kvalheim vidar NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb535 16 30
5 10 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere469 7 19
6 5 Krohn Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe523 15 26
7 9 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere475 9 18
8 6 Hansen Kjetil Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere512 10 27
9 7 Grøtta Kay Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere479 3 19
10 11 Gundersen Michael VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere406 3 10
11 8 Langdal Halvor Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe475 13 16
Recurve 3
1 2 Decyk Jan Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe471 2 21
2 1 Tokle Jan Iver Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere484 6 25
3 3 Welle Carl Morten Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe328 1 7
Recurve 4
1 1 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere514 15 19
2 2 Roald Sigurd Nikolaisen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere466 6 12
3 3 Høibakk Åge Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe389 3 9
4 4 Gjelsvik Veslemøy Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere295 0 2
5 5 Olsvik Lysander Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 160 1 1