Competition Detail
Competition Code2019014
Date26 mai 2019
OrganizerHarda - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceOsa
NameBlømingspila Dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere408 0 0
2 2 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere388 0 0
3 3 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere374 0 0
4 4 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb370 0 0
5 5 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere353 0 0
6 6 Medhaug John Arild KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb289 0 0
Barebow 2
1 1 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere366 0 0
2 2 Kvalheim Engelsen Marianne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere317 0 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere251 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Soldal Rune Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb410 0 0
Compound 1
1 1 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere479 39 17
2 2 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb479 38 19
3 3 Mydland Morten Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere474 37 18
4 4 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb470 0 0
5 5 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere455 0 0
6 6 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb449 0 0
7 7 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere429 0 0
8 8 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere380 0 0
Compound 4
1 1 Soldal Alexander Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb345 0 0
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere402 0 0
2 2 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb398 0 0
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb393 0 0
4 4 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb375 0 0
5 5 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag373 0 0
6 6 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb361 0 0
7 7 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag338 0 0
7 7 Gjerde Øyvind Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb338 0 0
9 9 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag321 0 0
10 10 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere315 0 0
11 11 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere276 0 0
12 12 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb267 0 0
13 13 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb250 0 0
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Nyløy Espelid Lars Rikol Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb243 0 0
2 2 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere148 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb355 0 0
2 2 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere348 14 5
3 3 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere348 11 6
4 4 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb337 0 0
4 4 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag337 0 0
6 6 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag284 0 0
7 7 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere282 0 0
8 8 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb243 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb318 0 0