Competition Detail
Competition Code2019015
Date25 mai 2019
OrganizerHarda - Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceOsa
NameBlømingspila Dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere426 0 0
2 2 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere389 0 0
3 3 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere363 0 0
4 4 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere339 0 0
5 5 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb331 0 0
6 6 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere308 0 0
7 7 Medhaug John Arild KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb246 0 0
Barebow 2
1 1 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere384 0 0
2 2 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere358 0 0
3 3 Kvalheim Engelsen Marianne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere249 0 0
Barebow 5
1 1 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere209 0 0
2 2 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere188 0 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb429 0 0
2 2 Soldal Rune Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb427 0 0
Compound 1
1 1 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb474 0 0
2 2 Nese Oddgeir Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere468 0 0
3 3 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb465 0 0
4 4 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere464 0 0
5 5 Mydland Morten Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere456 0 0
6 6 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere428 0 0
7 7 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere374 0 0
Compound 5
1 1 Soldal Alexander Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb450 0 0
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere392 0 0
2 2 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag384 0 0
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb371 0 0
4 4 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb353 0 0
5 5 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb327 0 0
6 6 Gjerde Øyvind Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb324 0 0
7 7 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb318 0 0
8 8 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere317 0 0
9 9 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag292 0 0
10 10 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag286 0 0
11 11 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb273 0 0
12 12 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb232 0 0
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere311 0 0
2 2 Strømmen Kjersti Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb280 0 0
3 3 Nyløy Espelid Lars Rikol Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb271 0 0
4 4 Engelsen Rune Berge Bergen Bueskyttere204 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere386 0 0
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag360 0 0
3 3 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb320 0 0
4 4 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb301 0 0
5 5 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere294 0 0
6 6 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag292 0 0
7 7 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere290 0 0
Recurve 1
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb296 0 0