Competition Detail
Competition Code2019016
Date28 april 2019
OrganizerLauge - Laugen Bueskytterklubb
PlaceVinstra
NameVårjakta dag 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere395 16 3
2 2 Johannessen Jens Erik Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb389 16 5
3 3 Sørlie Lars Marius SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere384 19 6
4 4 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere369 17 3
5 5 Søgård Jørn Ronny SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere345 15 5
6 6 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere342 13 2
7 7 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb332 8 3
8 8 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag326 11 1
9 9 Okon Zbigniew Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere326 6 3
10 10 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere320 10 4
11 11 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere311 11 2
12 12 Kula Mesut Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere276 7 2
13 13 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere265 10 2
14 14 Martinsen Øystein Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere253 5 1
15 15 Haldorhamn Morten Ottesen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere245 3 0
Barebow 2
1 1 Okon Kasper Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere217 0 0
2 2 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere168 2 0
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere446 31 15
Compound 1
1 1 Fykse Gunnar Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere473 36 17
2 2 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere459 32 14
3 3 Melgård Svein Stian SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere446 31 9
4 4 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere420 24 7
5 5 Fagerlund Are Bertil Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere417 23 10
6 6 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere376 21 7
7 7 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere371 16 6
8 8 Ryland Sølve Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag368 13 8
9 9 Øksnes Ole Magnus Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag314 9 5
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Klåpbakken Ola Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb407 22 8
2 2 Bryne Rolf Inge Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere393 20 7
3 3 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere377 14 9
4 4 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag358 12 6
5 5 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe346 8 4
6 6 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb339 11 2
7 7 Messenlien Pål Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb330 9 3
8 8 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb328 12 3
9 9 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe326 10 2
10 10 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe325 10 4
11 11 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag325 8 3
12 12 Foseid Leif SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere322 9 3
13 13 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere316 8 3
14 14 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag313 12 2
15 15 Hansen Lars Thomas Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere304 5 2
16 16 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag303 11 4
17 17 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb298 8 1
18 18 Utgaard Roy SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere283 9 1
19 19 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere281 4 2
20 20 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere273 6 2
21 21 Schiele Laura Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb273 5 1
22 22 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb272 7 3
23 23 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag270 9 3
24 24 Johnsgård Jøran Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb250 7 4
25 25 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb247 4 1
26 26 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb244 2 1
27 27 Alm Morten Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb243 4 2
28 28 Bukkvoll Olav HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe234 4 2
29 29 Brendhaugen Solveig Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb233 3 3
30 30 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere214 4 1
31 31 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag192 1 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Rasmussen Kim HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe268 6 4
2 2 Reiss Semb Henning Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb235 3 1
3 3 Sandburg Kerstin Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb230 5 1
4 4 Sandburg Kari Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb180 2 0
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Bekkos Magnus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe255 4 1
Langbue 1
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere378 15 5
2 2 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag352 15 7
3 3 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere338 11 4
4 4 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere310 8 2
5 5 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 308 10 3
6 6 Røsok Svein Endre Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag297 12 4
7 7 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag269 7 3
8 8 Koloske Jens Molde Molde Bueskyttere238 7 2
9 9 Brendhaugen Kristen Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb225 6 0
10 10 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag204 6 1
11 11 Russell Roberts Solveig Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere201 1 0
12 12 Fjeldhaug Bjørn Otto Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere186 3 3
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere183 2 2
2 2 Røsok Christen Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag168 2 0
Recurve 2
1 1 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb352 10 4
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jon Olav Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere317 14 2
Recurve 5
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere282 10 2