Competition Detail
Competition Code2019017
Date11 mai 2019
OrganizerKVINN - Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceTveitedalen
NameKvinnherad dag 1
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere394 20 7
2 2 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere323 10 5
3 3 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb311 10 2
Barebow 2
1 1 Kuntze Turid Anne FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb265 4 2
Buejeger 1
1 1 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb450 28 14
Compound 1
1 1 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb487 43 20
2 2 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb481 38 21
3 3 Mydland Morten Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere445 30 10
4 4 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere428 26 16
5 5 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb412 24 6
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag377 14 6
2 2 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb351 17 5
3 3 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag350 15 6
4 4 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb329 7 3
5 5 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag310 4 1
6 6 Gertz Hans Dieter KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb215 3 0
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere319 12 4
2 2 Rusten Øystein KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb306 8 2
3 3 Strømmen Kjersti Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb249 4 2
Instinktiv 5
1 1 Sunde Lukas Aleksander KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb306 10 2
2 2 Sunde Tiril Elise KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb98 0 0
Langbue 1
1 1 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere370 15 9
2 2 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb360 18 6
3 3 Andersen Harald Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb355 11 6
4 4 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag320 10 4
5 5 Rytberg Hendrik KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb255 7 3
6 6 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb230 3 1
7 7 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb151 2 1
Recurve 1
1 1 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb280 5 2