Competition Detail
Competition Code2019023
Date15 juni 2019
OrganizerDramm - Drammen Bueskyttere
PlaceDrammen
NameSommerstevne i Drammen
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere401 21 9
2 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere392 18 5
3 3 Amundsen-Hegg Nicholas Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere337 10 1
4 4 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere330 7 2
5 5 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere315 8 3
6 6 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere297 7 1
7 7 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb291 6 2
8 8 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag275 7 0
9 9 Fjeldheim Linn Julie Landstad Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere223 4 3
10 10 Lernons Henriksen Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere219 7 3
Barebow 2
1 1 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere268 5 3
2 2 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere225 4 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere430 26 13
2 2 Skirbekk Oddvar Elver Elverum Bueskyttere349 14 4
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb481 41 18
2 2 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere468 38 19
3 3 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere448 30 13
4 4 Melgård Svein Stian SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere429 29 16
6 6 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere410 21 7
8 8 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere390 22 12
9 9 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere351 16 5
Compound 2
1 1 Andersen Kristoffer Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere361 18 3
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere353 13 7
2 2 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag352 17 6
3 3 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb352 10 1
4 4 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb346 11 6
5 5 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb334 12 6
6 6 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe327 15 3
7 7 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag318 13 5
8 8 Odden Asle Morten LAND Land Bueskytterklubb318 9 6
9 9 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe314 13 4
10 10 Russell Roberts Eirik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere289 9 3
11 11 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere289 5 2
12 12 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag284 5 0
13 13 Westbø Jack Hønef Hønefoss Bueskytterklubb269 7 2
14 14 Johansson Per Axel Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb256 4 1
15 15 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere248 4 2
16 16 Kolstad Wiktor LAND Land Bueskytterklubb242 6 4
17 17 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe237 7 2
18 18 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb234 4 0
19 19 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb216 4 1
20 20 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag205 5 3
22 22 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere149 2 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Flaglien Lars Petter Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere359 17 5
2 2 Asmundsen Andrè Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere332 15 3
Langbue 1
1 1 Hansen Kristian Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere314 14 2
2 2 Jerpåsen Jan Roger Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere265 6 3
3 3 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere249 6 2
4 4 Økern Harald Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere234 10 3
5 5 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag201 2 0
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere228 6 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere324 9 3
2 2 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere292 7 3
Recurve 5
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere283 4 2