Competition Detail
Competition Code2019025
Date16 juni 2019
OrganizerDramm - Drammen Bueskyttere
PlaceDrammen
Name3D i Drammen
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere445 30 13
2 2 Amundsen-Hegg Nicholas Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere365 17 9
3 3 Hovland Jørn Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere354 19 6
4 4 Baller Frank Ås Ås Bueskyttere343 10 2
5 5 Standerholen Nina Andrea Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb340 14 5
6 6 Fatland Ragnar Inge Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere332 14 5
7 7 Storengen Stian Moss Moss Bueskyttere328 11 6
8 8 Røsok Nils Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag328 7 2
9 9 Csakvari Orsolya Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere321 11 6
10 10 Lernons Henriksen Tina Helene Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere260 3 2
Barebow 2
1 1 Amble Christian Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere254 3 1
Buejeger 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere453 34 13
2 2 Skirbekk Oddvar Elver Elverum Bueskyttere345 11 3
Compound 1
1 1 Øyen Eddie Asgeir Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb485 39 23
2 2 Melgård Svein Stian SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere471 36 18
3 3 Syversen Bjørn SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere463 37 21
5 5 Berg Lars SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere449 32 12
6 6 Toth Gabor Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere439 32 17
7 7 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere434 29 17
9 9 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere394 19 10
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb388 16 7
2 2 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag364 16 7
3 3 Hagerup Trond Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb363 15 3
4 4 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb343 21 12
5 5 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere336 11 5
6 6 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb336 11 3
7 7 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere335 8 2
8 8 Fyrun Aud Mari Brimi Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere332 12 5
9 9 Johansson Per Axel Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb331 15 5
10 10 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe323 12 6
11 11 Sagvold Bjørnar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag322 10 1
12 12 Storøien Odin Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag316 10 1
13 13 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe315 14 4
14 14 Røsok Maloku Lisbet Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag266 3 0
15 15 Hagerup Kristin Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb252 3 2
17 17 Poulsson Nicolas Anton Grenl Grenland Bueskyttere235 5 3
18 18 Salvesen Joachim Adrian HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe225 4 1
Instinktiv 2
1 1 Asmundsen Andrè Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere367 15 5
2 2 Pettersen Anders Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere363 13 4
3 3 Lunde Thomas Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere314 8 2
Langbue 1
1 1 Finnøy Iris Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag273 8 2
2 2 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere256 6 1
Langbue 4
1 1 Russell Roberts Ina Kristin Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere255 6 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere324 11 3
2 2 Trøen Espen Lillh Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb313 8 5
Recurve 4
1 1 Løe Line Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere301 12 4
Recurve 5
1 1 Amble Alexander Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere320 13 6