Competition Detail
Competition Code2019028
Date 9 mars 2019
OrganizerFANA - Fana Bueskytterklubb
PlaceUlsmåg skole
Name60 piler med finaler
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Bjørn-Cato Knutsen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere529 15 28
2 3 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere469 9 15
3 2 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb483 8 19
4 5 Eggesbø Hoover Elliot Berge Bergen Bueskyttere434 4 12
5 4 Jensen Jan Roger Berge Bergen Bueskyttere434 8 6
5 7 Hoelgaard Henrik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere396 3 8
7 6 Sæle Line Andreassen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere421 4 9
7 8 Klever Torbjørn FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb372 4 5
9 9 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere260 1 1
Barebow 4
1 1 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere420 5 8
Barebow 5
1 1 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere447 7 8
Compound 2
1 1 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb540 10 40
2 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb535 10 37
3 6 Bostad Marius Antero Salmi FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb503 8 30
4 5 Vikane Erling FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb504 8 26
5 4 Lilletvedt Solveig FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb516 6 37
5 3 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb533 6 42
7 7 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere308 5 14
Felles 6
Grinpukale Elizabete FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Sagvold Bjørnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb476 7 15
2 2 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere469 6 8
Langbue 1
1 2 Dahl Carl André FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb472 10 12
2 1 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb480 20 18
3 3 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb403 4 17
4 4 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb385 4 5
Recurve 2
1 1 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb520 16 23
2 3 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb510 10 24
3 2 Alden-Håøy Berit Randi Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb517 12 28
4 5 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb479 12 15
5 7 Sæle Kristina Berge Bergen Bueskyttere465 8 12
6 6 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb468 20 17
7 4 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb482 7 20
7 8 Kolnes Ole Fartein Knutson Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb457 12 13
9 10 Berntsen Tord Byrkjeland FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb398 5 14
10 9 Andreassen Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb444 5 12
11 11 Brennesvik Asgeir Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe347 2 6
Recurve 4
1 2 Hustveit Julie Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb487 8 15
2 1 Asphaug Amalie Vikestrand FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb500 10 18
3 3 Grinpukals Edvards FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb380 3 7
4 4 Mjånes Andreassen Hannah Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe358 4 3