Competition Detail
Competition Code2019036
Date30 Mar 2019
OrganizerTinde - Tinden Bueskytterklubb
PlaceSkånlandhallen
NameTindentreffen 2019
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
NotesHoveddommer Christian Karlsen
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 2
1 1 Nikolaisen Kent Andreas Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb567 27 33
2 2 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb563 25 33
3 6 Johansen Eirik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere547 10 48
4 5 Jensen Svein Senja Senja Bueskytterklubb547 11 45
5 4 Mikalsen Viggo Harst Harstad Bueskyttere555 20 35
6 3 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL557 21 35
7 7 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb501 10 32
Compound 3
1 1 Skarpås Kenneth TORSK Søndre Torsken Idrettslag, Bueskyttergruppe523 10 36
2 2 Jensen Jon Kristian Senja Senja Bueskytterklubb502 10 27
Compound 4
1 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb562 22 38
2 2 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb539 12 35
Compound 5
1 1 Dreyer Guro Aurora Bakken Harst Harstad Bueskyttere536 11 38
2 2 Lybeck Iversen Sanna SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb428 5 16
Felles 6
Støle Elise Harst Harstad Bueskyttere
Olsen Villemo Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb486 9 14
2 2 Osmark Jeanett Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb382 3 7
Langbue 1
1 2 Johansen Sven-Ove Harst Harstad Bueskyttere487 8 16
2 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere490 11 12
Langbue 2
1 1 iversen Bent Ivar SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb443 4 14
2 2 Gundstad Leon Harst Harstad Bueskyttere305 1 3
Recurve 1
1 2 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb531 17 22
2 1 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb555 27 22
3 3 Eriksen Arnt Marius SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe501 13 26
Recurve 2
1 2 Karlsen Jan Harald Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb503 14 14
2 4 Johansen Tove Aune Harst Harstad Bueskyttere422 5 10
3 1 Fredriksen Eirik Fløya IF Fløya - Bueskyttergruppe509 12 22
4 3 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb456 8 16
Recurve 3
1 1 Berntsen Svein Viktor SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb516 16 21
2 2 Myhre Ronny SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb469 10 13
3 3 Jakobsen Lisa Aa Harst Harstad Bueskyttere467 9 14
4 4 Jakobsen Are Ohna Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb419 6 8
5 6 Jakobsen Bjørn Harst Harstad Bueskyttere396 3 9
5 5 Olsen Rudi Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb398 0 8
Recurve 4
1 2 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb560 27 27
2 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb563 29 25
3 3 Jakobsen Elias Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb417 3 10
4 4 Grydeland Nora Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb401 3 13
5 5 Klo Ingrid Støle Harst Harstad Bueskyttere395 2 7
6 6 Jakobsen Oda Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb296 0 6
7 7 Enoksen Henriette Harst Harstad Bueskyttere0 0 0
Recurve 5
1 1 Jakobsen Mika Aanstad Harst Harstad Bueskyttere511 10 26
2 2 Imingen Vegard Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb417 2 12