Competition Detail
Competition Code2019042
Date26 jan. 2019
OrganizerStava - Stavanger Bueskyttere
PlaceStavanger Idrettshall, Stavanger
NameKrystallstevnet
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes2x720 runde
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound 1
1 1 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1413 117 49
2 2 Haugseth Mads Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1410 116 46
3 3 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1409 115 49
4 4 Grydeland Runa Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1397 102 38
5 5 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1386 94 45
6 6 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1385 92 38
7 7 Isnes Trym Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere1383 90 28
8 8 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1378 86 37
9 9 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1376 82 30
11 11 Jenssen Håkon Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1358 73 23
12 12 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere1330 57 17
13 13 Haugseth Robin Yrjar Yrjar IL - Bueskyttergruppa1327 57 21
14 14 Johannessen Morten Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere0 0 0
Compound 2
1 1 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb1348 69 26
2 2 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere1327 57 25
3 3 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb1325 60 25
4 4 Westerheim Roy SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1285 44 10
5 5 Westerheim Sander SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb814 6 0
6 6 Olsen Alf Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere808 5 2
Recurve 1
1 1 Hagen Paul André Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere1323 54 17
2 2 Nesteng Bård Magnus Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere1310 49 9
3 3 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere1271 38 8
6 6 Roth Sander Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere1253 32 9
7 7 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere1245 35 15
10 10 Fevang Laila Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere1185 24 7
11 11 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere1173 26 5
12 12 Hillestad Katrine Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere1169 23 6
13 13 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere1166 23 9
15 15 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere1033 8 1
18 18 Kvammen Alida Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening973 12 4
19 19 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere943 4 2
Recurve 2
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1245 38 10
2 2 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1227 28 0
3 3 Olufsen Ole-Kristian Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere1178 18 8
4 4 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb1074 13 5
5 5 Waage Hilde Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere844 7 1