Competition Detail
Competition Code2019052
Date 5 april 2019
7 april 2019
OrganizerFørde - Førde Bogeskyttarklubb
PlaceFørde
NameNM innendørs
DescriptionNorsk mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Final Team rank Final Team rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Qualification Team rank Qualification Team rank
Grids Grids
Team grids Team grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow Damer
1 1 Molvik Jeanette Berge Bergen Bueskyttere478 6 14
2 2 Møinichen Brandtzæg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere474 8 14
3 3 Herrmann Carola Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe468 7 15
4 5 Kuntze Turid Anne FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb418 3 11
5 4 Edvardsen Inger Fjelstad Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere452 7 15
6 6 Elisenberg Rita Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere405 6 9
7 7 Sæle Line Andreassen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere404 4 7
8 8 Myrstad Veslemøy Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere365 6 6
9 10 Selvik Linn-Therese Berge Bergen Bueskyttere264 0 5
10 9 Basteson Kristine FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb332 5 6
Barebow Herrer
1 1 Berget Stig Gøran Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere536 19 24
2 11 Sandbæk Johny Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere465 6 14
3 5 Edvardsen Rune Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere492 8 19
4 2 Bøe Terje Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere525 16 24
5 3 Johnsen Frank Roger Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere499 13 16
6 10 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb465 9 9
7 9 Gran Anders Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere473 8 15
8 13 Andersen Asbjørn Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere456 3 16
9 7 Tomta Gjermund VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere485 10 16
10 12 Jensen Jan Roger Berge Bergen Bueskyttere461 6 10
11 4 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere493 10 17
12 8 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe483 9 17
13 14 Hoelgaard Henrik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere447 8 12
14 16 Width Jon Henning Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe430 3 14
15 6 Halvorsen Tom Berge Bergen Bueskyttere489 9 15
16 15 Sortland Morten Hvale Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere439 8 8
17 17 Solhaug Simon Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere405 6 7
18 23 Grinaker Leifsen Trond EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere173 0 0
19 19 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere267 1 4
20 21 Alsos Helge Berge Bergen Bueskyttere252 1 7
21 18 Andersen Morten Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 401 6 5
22 20 Øsleby Andreas Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb263 1 4
23 22 Sommersten Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere246 0 0
Barebow Kadett
1 2 Eggesbø Hoover Elliot Berge Bergen Bueskyttere391 3 11
2 1 Myrstad Nikolai Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere421 4 6
3 4 Hamre Danielsen Anna Berge Bergen Bueskyttere104 1 1
4 3 Jensen Ida Elise Høivaag Berge Bergen Bueskyttere170 0 2
Barebow Rekrutt
1 1 Andersen Mina Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere493 12 19
2 3 Andreassen Alette Bangor Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 411 4 5
3 2 Thorsen Trym Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere426 3 9
4 4 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere392 2 4
5 5 Grosberghaugen Stina Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere150 0 1
Compound Damer
1 1 Lislevand Sunniva Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere589 49 11
2 2 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.557 20 37
3 6 Røe Silje R Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere520 6 40
4 5 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb543 10 45
5 3 Svensen June Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere552 16 40
6 4 Tveiten Lene Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere545 13 40
Compound Damer 50
1 4 Nordskag Berit Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere353 6 29
2 3 Lilletvedt Solveig FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb511 11 32
3 2 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb544 12 40
4 1 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb549 18 34
Compound Herrer
1 1 Faugstad Anders Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere599 59 1
2 6 Tjentland Oddmund Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere573 33 27
3 2 Lie Eivind Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere581 41 19
4 4 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere574 35 24
5 5 Figved Tommy Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere573 34 25
6 3 Hjelanes Odd Kjetil Tustn Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe579 40 19
7 7 Makassiouk Yuri VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere567 27 33
8 9 Haugen Terje Angell KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb566 26 34
9 12 Johansen Jørgen Skeie Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere561 25 33
10 16 Vaitelis Saulus VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere552 14 44
10 15 Tveiten Bjørn Orsteen Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere558 21 37
12 10 Svensen Bjørn Inge Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere564 25 34
13 8 Rogstad Marius Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere566 27 32
14 11 Brenden Roger Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere562 22 38
15 14 Helle Trond Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb559 19 41
16 20 Syvertsen Svein Erik Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere539 13 41
17 23 Rye Bjørn-Erik VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere523 7 33
18 19 Waagen Geir Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere544 8 48
18 18 Myrås Stian RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb550 15 41
20 16 Evensen Ragnar Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere552 14 44
21 21 Bostad Marius Antero Salmi FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb539 9 45
22 22 Andersen Kristoffer Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere532 14 41
23 24 Vikane Erling FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb513 7 31
24 13 Torpengen Ole-Morten Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere560 32 26
25 25 Christiansen Lasse Løvik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere396 5 13
Compound Herrer 50
1 1 Helland Atle KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb568 29 30
2 3 Eilertsen Roger Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.558 21 36
3 2 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.563 24 35
4 13 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL545 14 39
5 6 Johansen John Olav Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere554 24 34
6 7 Mørk Odd Martin Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa553 19 35
7 5 Mikalsen Bjørn Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.555 19 37
8 9 Persson Sven-Ove Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.552 14 45
9 10 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere547 15 38
10 10 Ament Milos Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere547 15 38
11 4 Tidemann Kjetil Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb556 17 42
12 12 Sørensen Yngve Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL546 11 45
12 8 Svensen Knut Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere552 15 42
14 18 Nordeng Ståle Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere523 11 34
14 14 Erkinharju Taisto KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb543 14 38
16 16 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb539 9 43
17 20 Jønsson Leif Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa512 10 30
18 17 Hansen Pål Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere533 6 43
19 19 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere514 8 31
20 15 Andersen Øyvind Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa539 22 28
Compound Herrer Junior
1 1 Figved Sander Berner Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere586 46 14
2 2 Nikolaisen Kent Andreas Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb568 29 30
3 3 Langved Jacobsen Emil Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere557 17 43
4 4 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere556 17 42
5 5 Linde-Nielsen Erik Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere535 6 44
6 6 Gjone Andrè Skintvedt Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere506 10 31
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Sele Sander Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere563 24 35
2 2 Løland Brage Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere544 12 40
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Isnes Oda Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere565 25 35
2 3 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb558 20 38
3 2 Kjensli Rebekka Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere560 21 38
4 4 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb531 8 38
5 5 Johannessen Maya Jinyao Hamer Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere522 8 33
Instinktiv Damer
1 1 Nyeggen Irene Grace Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere536 14 32
2 3 Herud Linda Cathrine HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe490 12 16
3 2 Huse Ingunn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag518 16 21
4 4 Haldorhamn Hilde Marie Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere475 7 14
5 5 Godtlund Sørlie Heidi Merete SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere449 8 8
6 6 Lien Liv Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb401 3 11
Instinktiv Herrer
1 4 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb514 12 27
2 10 Tømmerhoel Lars Martin HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe482 12 8
3 3 Amundsen Lars Erik HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe520 17 20
4 1 Bakke Terje KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb522 14 24
5 5 Olufsen Bjørn Iver SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere509 11 23
6 6 Holmedal Hans Einar KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb501 12 14
7 8 Ødegård Eskil HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe490 10 23
8 2 Johnsen Frank KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb521 15 21
9 11 Rundhaug Ole Joar Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere482 9 18
10 18 Danevad Kjetil A. Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere459 7 16
11 16 Ødegård Espen HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe466 4 17
12 9 Johnsgård Roger Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb487 8 21
13 7 Storøien Bjørn Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag492 9 20
14 19 Hellwig Sven Molde Molde Bueskyttere456 9 13
15 12 Hermansson Svein Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb473 11 14
16 13 Stø Frank Egil Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb470 5 21
17 17 Engen Kristian Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere462 8 13
18 15 Huse Rikard Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag469 6 19
19 24 Brusdal Bjørn Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag407 5 9
20 21 Nordviken Ivar Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere426 8 7
21 28 Fjeldheim Ola Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb325 0 4
22 14 Sagvold Bjørnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb469 8 14
23 27 Svellet Erik Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere346 3 7
23 25 Moe Thor Arne Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere366 2 4
25 23 Ryen John Rasmus HEGIL H.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe412 4 7
26 22 Rusten Øystein KVINN Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb415 5 9
27 20 Nordskag Wiggo Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere444 5 14
28 26 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere352 5 8
Instinktiv Kadett
1 1 Johnsgård Jøran Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb488 11 17
2 2 Pedersen Dalen Daniel Lauge Laugen Bueskytterklubb407 7 5
Langbue Damer
1 1 Kouzguinova Lidia VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere461 8 14
2 2 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb385 6 9
3 6 Ripsrud Bjørg Eva Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere363 4 8
4 5 Langdal Tone Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe367 2 8
5 4 Ellevold Gun-Helen Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere377 3 10
6 3 Zickau Stephanie VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere383 2 7
7 7 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe329 2 6
8 8 Linde - Nielsen Merete Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere234 3 0
Langbue Herrer
1 2 Bergestuen Johnny Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere522 18 15
2 1 Erdal Ove Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb530 14 29
3 3 Neergaard Knut Dramm Drammen Bueskyttere513 10 23
4 12 Kjærland Arne Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere446 5 12
5 9 Fagerheim Inge VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere454 3 16
6 4 Anzjøn Stein Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere504 10 21
7 7 Langeland Odd Arne Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 474 10 13
8 11 Støbakk Knut VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere449 8 13
9 8 Børrud Tor Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere463 8 18
10 10 Eidhammer Arnfinn Molde Molde Bueskyttere453 4 18
11 5 Pahlm Per Ivar Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag483 6 19
12 19 Strømmen Terje Harda Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb407 2 9
13 18 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb413 6 8
14 13 Huse Kjell Håvar Harøy Harøy Bogeskytarlag444 5 10
15 6 Andersen Magne Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere482 9 16
16 16 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb418 4 11
17 21 Seljen Oddvar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb376 2 7
18 14 Eimhjellen Inge Fjord Fjordane Bogeskytarlag432 4 11
19 17 Christiansen Petter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere414 1 11
20 15 Nymoen Jonathan Line Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere421 2 14
21 22 Hennissen Petter N. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere368 4 10
22 23 Fjellheim Kjetil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere348 3 6
23 24 Rundhovde Leif Berge Bergen Bueskyttere341 3 6
24 20 Rørvik Per Bjørn VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere376 3 8
25 25 Linde-Nielsen Tore Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere277 1 2
Recurve Damer
1 2 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere555 23 29
2 1 Hess Wenche Horte Horten Bueskyttere558 29 23
3 3 Alden-Håøy Berit Randi Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb536 18 24
4 4 Ridderström Line Blomén Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere530 13 31
5 6 Sæterlid Kaia Holmen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere510 6 32
6 9 Segtnan Torill Anita Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb475 10 16
7 7 Hove Anne Othilie Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa494 12 17
8 5 Rusås Martine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere520 15 23
9 10 Kolrud Signe Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb475 10 14
10 12 Jensen Mari Gunleiksrud Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere466 6 17
11 14 Skamsar Lillian Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere459 10 11
12 11 Laukeland Laila Johansen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb471 7 15
13 13 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere463 10 13
14 8 Nordmelan Ragnhild Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere483 10 23
15 17 Hatledal Karoline Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa438 1 10
16 15 Nilsen Eriksen Therese Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere458 5 16
17 19 Waage Hilde Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere426 4 10
18 16 Klumsten Jeanette Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere442 4 18
19 20 Brennesvik Nina Therese Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere220 0 4
20 18 Lensebråten Kristine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere426 5 12
21 21 Sundsøy Tone Helen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb190 0 2
Recurve Damer 50
1 1 Kribe Vera Wivi-Ann Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere512 13 23
2 2 Christensen Doris NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb501 11 18
3 4 Stray Elise Beate Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere487 6 22
4 6 Lystad Therese Møllerop Skrim IL Skrim - Bueskyttere398 3 10
5 3 Sandbæk Inger Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere488 8 24
6 5 Myhre Linda Ålesu Ålesund Bueskytterklubb 459 6 17
Recurve Damer Junior
1 1 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Basteson Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere485 6 22
2 2 Korkowski Prisha Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb435 2 12
3 3 Almås Kvernrød Maria Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere410 4 13
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Grov Martinus Akker Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb573 37 19
2 2 Mosand Arve Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere571 35 21
3 6 Burhol Simen S. Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere560 29 23
4 4 Spildrejorde Stian Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere567 32 23
5 5 Stein Magnus Pilskog Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb563 30 23
6 7 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb558 28 24
7 8 Raphaug Petter Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere557 29 20
8 19 Emanuelsen Imre RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb519 16 19
9 9 Furnes Christoffer SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe556 28 21
10 15 Zbiciak David Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe530 21 19
11 12 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere544 19 28
12 3 Åmås Njål Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere570 33 24
13 10 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere548 26 24
14 13 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe534 16 26
15 16 Waagen Thomas Sverr Sverresborg Bueskyttere528 14 24
16 11 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe547 25 22
17 22 Eriksen Arnt Marius SKåN Skånland og Omegn IF - Bueskyttergruppe512 15 27
18 14 Hemnes Ole Kristian Vikra SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb533 20 18
19 28 Klingenberg Geir RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb501 9 25
20 18 Silden Bjarne NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb520 17 15
21 24 Hansen Stein-Erik Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere512 10 23
22 32 Robinsson Patrick Molstad Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere489 7 19
23 30 kvalheim vidar NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb496 19 14
24 29 Krapka Ladislav Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa497 12 20
25 20 Halbrend Jarle Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb515 16 20
26 23 Johannessen Mats Kristoffer Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere512 10 26
27 17 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb523 15 23
27 31 Dekeyser Wim Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe489 9 21
29 21 Lønn Vidar Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb513 11 26
30 26 Smelvær Kristian Gjervik Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb501 13 21
31 27 Fredriksen Eirik Fløya IF Fløya - Bueskyttergruppe501 11 17
32 25 Harveg Hans Petter Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere504 12 20
33 33 Edvardsen Kenneth NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb488 12 11
34 34 Kolnes Ole Fartein Knutson Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb481 8 14
35 35 Gundersen Michael VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere475 4 20
36 36 Vinda Preben Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb467 4 17
37 37 Roald Ole Marius VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere466 7 18
38 38 Setnes Ole-Joachim Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere448 7 14
39 39 Wæraas Patrick Geita Geitastrand IL - Bueskyttere424 9 13
40 40 Brennesvik Asgeir Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe414 2 11
41 41 Dannemark Torgeir SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe413 3 10
42 42 Moen Jørn Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa407 7 9
43 43 Andreassen Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb399 3 9
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Hogrenning Jan Ove Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa554 24 26
2 2 Haakonsen Haakon SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb548 24 22
3 5 Mosbakk Ketil Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb535 18 23
4 6 Sæterlid Egil K Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere522 14 24
5 14 Søgnen Bjørn Reinhardt EIDSV Eidsvoll Bueskyttere472 7 17
6 4 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb535 20 27
7 9 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere505 9 27
8 10 Hansen Kjetil Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere496 11 15
9 7 Sekkelsten Jan Roar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb511 10 24
10 11 Taranger Roy FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb486 11 20
11 3 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere543 20 27
12 12 Aslaksen Geir Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere480 5 19
13 8 Åmås Norulf Klepp Klepp Bueskyttere510 16 19
14 16 Olsen Leif Ansgar Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere465 6 18
15 15 Nyeggen Kai Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere467 9 13
16 13 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb479 8 19
17 18 Gaasholt Steinar Sande Sandefjord Bueskyttere430 13 10
18 17 Moe Børge Ås Ås Bueskyttere462 8 13
19 19 Nordtvedt Johnny Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere427 4 13
Recurve Herrer Junior
1 1 Alvestad Simen Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe549 23 26
2 3 Fet Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe513 14 21
3 5 Sjøtun Odin Foss Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere501 16 27
4 2 Krohn Kristian Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe530 13 29
5 4 Rutledal Adrian Asker Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere503 13 16
6 8 Laukeland Steffen Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb471 5 14
7 7 Wangsvik Magnus Nordhagen Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere476 9 17
8 6 Yosifi Asif Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere481 11 13
9 9 Pukallus Johan Olav Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb461 7 19
10 10 Haugen Vinsrygg Jakob Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa364 1 8
Recurve Kadett Gutter
1 1 Haakonsen Hans Kristian SKUDE Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb553 25 23
2 2 Grosberghaugen Jonas Hamar Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere529 16 22
3 3 Padderud Thor Erik Hvals Hvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe525 18 17
4 5 Fagerheim August Brian Hagen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere486 10 11
5 7 Långsveds Martin Fisketjønn Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere459 6 16
6 4 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb493 9 24
7 6 Johnsen Oliver Winther Larvi Larvik Bueskyttere467 7 14
8 8 Braar Bastian Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere456 8 15
9 11 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb332 5 3
10 9 Decyk Jan Hunde Hundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergruppe426 2 10
11 10 Gran Sandvik Sivert SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe377 2 10
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 4 Sæle Kristina Berge Bergen Bueskyttere483 13 16
2 2 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb516 14 24
3 1 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb551 28 24
4 3 Brodshaug Aino Leira Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere489 14 14
5 5 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb479 8 22
6 6 Stray Sara Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere469 9 16
7 10 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb404 1 12
7 9 Benjaminsen Oda Amalie Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb417 3 14
9 7 Mosbakk Gyda Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb439 7 10
10 8 Flølo Herrevold Julie Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa420 10 8
11 11 Loen Maren Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa396 3 14
12 13 Bødal Kristin Loen Loen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa278 2 5
13 12 Årseth Astrid Kolrud Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb296 3 6
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb583 44 15
2 6 Ingebrethsen Jesper Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere509 17 24
3 2 Nordhagen-Martinsen Filip Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb569 34 21
4 5 Spydevold Andreas Finst Finstadbru Bueskyttere510 11 21
5 3 Makassiouk Maxim VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere529 16 23
6 4 Landsvik Torjus Ovedal Stava Stavanger Bueskyttere527 17 19
7 10 Thorstensen Trym Lukas Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere420 7 12
8 9 Skjong Laxaa Jan Martin VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere462 11 9
9 8 Myhre Edvardsen Ruben NORDF Ytre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb500 10 23
10 7 Roald Sigurd Nikolaisen VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere503 9 23
11 11 Lindstad Raphael Berge Bergen Bueskyttere393 1 12
12 12 Tørresdal Even Nerheim FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb392 2 14
13 13 Alsos Oskar Berge Bergen Bueskyttere380 6 4
14 14 Grinpukals Edvards FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb278 1 5
15 15 Grotle Eirik Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb269 1 4
Recurve Rekrutt Jenter
1 2 Blindheimsvik Ida Linnea VIGRA Vigra IL - Bueskyttere552 24 24
2 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb575 37 21
3 3 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb549 27 18
4 4 Hansen Inger Margrethe Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere523 14 27
5 6 Asphaug Amalie Vikestrand FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb500 9 21
6 7 Fjeldheim Ragne Marie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb484 11 16
7 5 Tsigakis Aida Hilan Krist Kristiansand Bueskyttere509 12 21
8 8 Hustveit Julie Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb480 11 14
9 13 Årseth Mari Kolrud Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb396 3 9
10 10 Bratteng Samantha Ysabel Skrei Skreia IL - Bueskyttere464 3 17
11 14 Fjeldheim Oda Emilie Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb389 2 6
12 15 Selvik Victoria Kristine Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb374 1 10
13 9 Gjelsvik Veslemøy Vestn Vestnes Bueskyttere467 8 11
14 12 Mjånes Andreassen Hannah Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe433 5 12
15 11 Bergundhaugen Bakkemo Rebekka Ullen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb456 11 11