Competition Detail
Competition Code2019053
Date 3 feb. 2019
OrganizerBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
PlaceHaukelandshallen, Sal 2
NameBergen Innendørs Cup nr 2
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere499 12 22
2 2 Hustveit Arthur FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb382 7 9
3 3 Hoelgaard Henrik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere369 1 7
4 5 Basteson Kristine FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb348 3 9
5 4 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere356 4 4
Barebow 2
1 1 Eggesbø Hoover Elliot Berge Bergen Bueskyttere482 12 15
Barebow 4
1 1 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere287 1 4
Barebow 5
1 1 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere377 3 0
Compound 2
1 1 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere556 19 38
2 2 Sandor Balazs Hauga Haugaland Bueskytterklubb548 13 42
3 3 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb541 7 48
4 4 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb540 12 39
5 5 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere540 9 44
6 6 Christiansen Lasse Løvik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere367 2 12
Felles 6
Grinpukale Elizabete FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb
Instinktiv 1
1 1 Sagvold Bjørnar Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb504 18 8
2 2 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere423 9 11
Langbue 1
1 1 Dahl Carl André FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb500 8 28
2 3 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb406 3 7
3 2 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb447 7 13
4 4 Christiansen Petter Berge Bergen Bueskyttere397 4 12
5 5 Fjellheim Kjetil Berge Bergen Bueskyttere362 2 9
Recurve 2
1 1 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb537 20 23
2 2 Alden-Håøy Berit Randi Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb532 15 25
3 3 Orvedal Asbjørn Olav FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb509 17 14
4 4 Hustveit Malin Bratlund FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb486 7 20
6 7 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb435 2 15
7 6 Johansen Bettina Moberg FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb473 6 16
Recurve 4
1 1 Mjånes Andreassen Hannah Flakt Flaktveit IK - Bueskyttergruppe340 1 7
Recurve 5
1 1 Grinpukals Edvards FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb444 7 12