Competition Detail
Competition Code2019057
Date24 mars 2019
OrganizerBerge - Bergen Bueskyttere
PlaceHaukelandshallen, sal 2
NameBergen Innendørs Cup nr 3
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Schumann-Olsen Terje Berge Bergen Bueskyttere514 13 20
2 2 Moinichen Brandtzaeg Janne Berge Bergen Bueskyttere483 8 15
3 3 Eggesbø Hoover Elliot Berge Bergen Bueskyttere476 5 18
4 4 Kuntze Turid Anne FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb457 9 11
5 5 Jensen Jan Roger Berge Bergen Bueskyttere438 5 18
6 6 Sæle Line Andreassen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere367 3 6
7 8 Storesund Stian Berge Bergen Bueskyttere279 2 4
7 7 Basteson Kristine FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb340 1 6
9 9 Johannesen Erik Berge Bergen Bueskyttere239 0 0
10 10 Jensen Ida Elise Høivaag Berge Bergen Bueskyttere68 0 0
Barebow 4
1 1 Johannesen Kvalheim Nathalie Berge Bergen Bueskyttere422 4 9
Barebow 5
1 1 Storesund Benjamin Berge Bergen Bueskyttere424 4 8
Compound 1
1 1 Holte Ole Jørgen Berge Bergen Bueskyttere574 34 26
Compound 2
1 2 Hoff Victor FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb558 19 40
2 5 Henriksen Eli Karin Dirdal FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb526 12 39
3 3 Sandor Balazs Hauga Haugaland Bueskytterklubb550 14 43
4 1 Ollikainen Ari Berge Bergen Bueskyttere558 21 36
5 4 Hoff Kjerstin FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb545 15 38
6 6 Kippenbroeck Ole-Johan Berge Bergen Bueskyttere454 4 27
Langbue 1
1 1 Henriksen Harald FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb466 9 18
2 3 Johnsen Knut-Inge FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb423 8 13
3 2 Strømland Marny FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb443 3 14
Recurve 2
1 1 Laukeland Terje Førde Førde Bogeskyttarklubb525 17 25
2 2 Sæle Kristina Berge Bergen Bueskyttere452 9 12
3 3 Tøsdal Magnar FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb429 6 12
4 4 Tøsdal Karl-Ludvik FANA Fana Bueskytterklubb421 1 15