Competition Detail
Competition Code2019059
Date23 feb. 2019
OrganizerBodø - Bodø Bueskytterforening
PlaceBodø
NameNNM - Februarstevnet
DescriptionRegionalt mesterskap
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Final rank
Qualification rank Qualification rank
Grids Grids
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Compound Damer
1 1 Storelv Kristine Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb549 12 45
2 3 Johannessen Elisabeth VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe537 11 43
3 4 Andersen Anniken Slettbakk Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa512 9 30
4 2 Kristensen Bente Førde Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa540 10 41
Compound Herrer
1 1 Nikolaisen Kent Andreas Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb566 27 32
2 3 Stifjell Arvid Martin VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe553 10 39
3 4 Mathisen Hans Viggo VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe550 12 46
4 7 Furnes Stefan VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe532 8 40
5 5 Kristoffersen Willy Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag547 14 39
6 6 Myrås Stian RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb534 10 36
8 2 Hamsund Bjørn Thomas Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag559 20 39
9 9 Engan Ole Jørgen Ørnes Ørnes IL - Bueskyttergruppa489 3 31
Compound Herrer 50
1 2 Drayton Jan Havør Havørn/Senjahopen UIL553 16 42
2 1 Tidemann Kjetil Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb557 19 39
3 3 Dale Gaute Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening548 15 39
4 5 Svendgård Tony Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb525 7 37
5 8 Sandbakk Willy Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening478 5 32
6 7 Johansen Walter Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb505 4 39
7 4 Vading Arne Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening537 8 40
8 6 Iversen Ole Henrik Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening521 8 32
Compound Kadett Gutter
1 1 Johansen Eirik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere556 20 36
Compound M Jenter
1 1 Furnes Sunniva VALNE Valnesfjord IL - Bueskyttergruppe547 13 43
Compound Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludvigsen Isak Fausk Fauske Helsesportlag557 18 40
Compound Rekrutt Jenter
1 1 Ludviksen Marthe Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb553 14 45
2 2 Storelv Adele Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb513 4 34
Instinktiv Herrer
1 1 Nikolaisen Svein Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb518 15 21
Langbue Herrer
1 1 Johansen Finn Erik Harst Harstad Bueskyttere496 13 11
Recurve Damer
1 1 Kvammen Alida Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening453 12 9
Recurve Herrer
1 1 Storelv Jon-Arne Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb554 28 19
2 2 Lykseth Kåre SORT Sortland Bueskytterklubb545 21 27
3 3 Emanuelsen Imre RANA Rana Bueskytterklubb485 8 19
Recurve Herrer 50
1 1 Karlsen Jan Harald Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb477 13 15
Recurve Kadett Jenter
1 1 Storelv Amalie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb541 18 28
2 2 Kristiansen Elin M. Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb435 8 12
3 3 Svendgård Julie Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb425 7 7
Recurve M Gutter
1 2 Imingen Vegard Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb417 6 6
2 1 Utsi Mathias Bodø Bodø Bueskytterforening430 4 12
Recurve Rekrutt Gutter
1 1 Ludviksen Torje Tinde Tinden Bueskytterklubb559 29 21
2 2 Jakobsen Elias Sørfo Sørfold Bueklubb260 2 5