Competition Detail
Competition Code2019061
Date27 feb. 2019
OrganizerMoss - Moss Bueskyttere
PlaceBueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss
NameKråkestevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 1
1 1 Hauge Carl Erik SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe462 5 17
Barebow 2
1 1 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere494 10 22
2 2 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere415 4 10
Barebow 4
1 1 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere303 0 3
2 2 Røed Ingvild Langerud Moss Moss Bueskyttere281 0 4
3 3 Johansen Connie-Johanne Sundby Moss Moss Bueskyttere141 0 1
Barebow 5
1 1 Solgaard Odin Andre Moss Moss Bueskyttere381 5 7
Compound 1
1 1 Johnsen Jon William Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere579 39 21
2 2 Hjelle Petter Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.567 28 31
3 3 Albrigtsen Gøran Tønsb Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere559 20 39
4 4 Hjelle Ylva Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben - Bueskyttergr.558 19 40
5 5 Kaladamis Georgios Moss Moss Bueskyttere555 25 33
6 6 Devold-Haagensen Stein SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere540 13 38
7 7 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere502 10 34
Compound 4
1 1 Magnussen-Uteng Benjamin Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere457 5 21
Felles 6
Håland Ruben Chan Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Johansen Ludvik André Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Pedersen Nathalie C. Schytte ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb
Langbue 1
1 1 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere429 8 8
2 2 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere402 0 12
3 3 Johannessen Janne SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe358 5 6
4 4 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere340 2 5
Recurve 1
1 1 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere558 31 18
2 2 Gulland Maria Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere547 20 27
3 3 Aarhaug Sigmund SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe535 23 23
4 4 Aarhaug Jørgen SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe524 16 25
Recurve 2
1 1 Dalan Jan Arne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere500 14 20
2 2 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere500 10 22
3 3 Lensebråten Kristine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere480 9 22
4 4 Aune Sander Espeseth ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb471 6 17
5 5 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere407 2 15
6 6 Dannemark Torgeir SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe344 1 8
Recurve 3
1 1 Seiertun Håkon SøRUM Sørumsand IF - Bueskyttergruppe531 13 30
2 2 Sobocinski Marek Moss Moss Bueskyttere450 4 12
Recurve 4
1 1 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb534 14 28
2 2 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere513 16 21
3 3 Kjerstison Emil Müller Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere380 5 5
Recurve 5
1 1 Øren Constance Alexandra Simone Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere492 11 16
2 2 Ekrann Jeppe Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere486 11 15