Competition Detail
Competition Code2019062
Date20 Mar 2019
OrganizerMoss - Moss Bueskyttere
PlaceBueskytterhallen, Østre Øre 3. 1523 Moss
NameKråkestevne
DescriptionNasjonalt stevne
Notes
Invitation PackageInvitation Package
Competition ResultsDivision/Class rank Division/Class rank
Division/Class Team rank Division/Class Team rank
Final rank Qualification rank Archer Club Total Golds X/Nines
Barebow 2
1 1 Solgaard Jan Fredrik Moss Moss Bueskyttere485 7 22
2 2 Johansen Ole Jonny Moss Moss Bueskyttere477 8 15
3 3 Johansen Mathias Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere463 8 15
4 4 Sjøstjern Svein ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb460 6 15
5 5 Ihlang Line Helen Moss Moss Bueskyttere287 2 5
Barebow 4
1 1 Johansen Marie Angvik Moss Moss Bueskyttere301 1 5
2 2 Røed Ingvild Langerud Moss Moss Bueskyttere284 1 3
3 3 Johansen Connie-Johanne Sundby Moss Moss Bueskyttere243 1 0
Compound 1
1 1 Thorkildsen Ernst SOLOR Solør Bueskyttere541 10 44
Compound 4
1 1 Magnussen-Uteng Benjamin Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere517 11 33
Felles 6
Håland Ruben Chan Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Johansen Ludvik André Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere
Pedersen Nathalie C. Schytte ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb
Langbue 1
1 1 Lauritsen Andreassen Daniel Moss Moss Bueskyttere509 8 27
2 2 Hansen Ulf Moss Moss Bueskyttere491 7 19
3 3 Kvitnes Trond Moss Moss Bueskyttere488 11 20
4 4 Christiansen Line Moss Moss Bueskyttere432 7 10
Recurve 1
1 1 Hasthi Sander Thorbjørnsen Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere588 49 10
2 2 Rusås Per-Olav Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere563 29 25
3 3 Stabell Henrik Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere534 17 26
4 4 Refseth George Oslo Oslo Bueskyttere525 17 26
Recurve 2
1 1 Rusås Martine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere538 16 29
2 2 Dalan Jan Arne Fredr Fredrikstad Bueskyttere524 17 17
3 3 Vestlund Lin Kristin Moss Moss Bueskyttere505 9 28
4 4 Lensebråten Kristine Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere498 9 23
5 5 Aune Sander Espeseth ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb440 6 10
6 6 Baginski Linda J Lille Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere428 8 18
Recurve 3
1 1 Nesøen Marthe Gangfløt Moss Moss Bueskyttere492 12 18
2 2 Hovland-Johansen Robert ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb468 13 13
3 3 Larsen Karl Vegard Moss Moss Bueskyttere432 3 15
Recurve 4
1 1 Hansen Tilde Wahl ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb540 19 23
2 2 Borgaas Emil Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere540 18 28
3 3 Olsen Adrian Wahlmann Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere461 6 19
4 4 Kjerstison Emil Müller Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere455 4 12
5 5 Ayuobi Ingila Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere447 8 12
6 6 Ihlang Moira Matilde Elizabeth Moss Moss Bueskyttere257 5 5
Recurve 5
1 1 Øren Constance Alexandra Simone Sarps Sarpsborg Bueskyttere479 9 11
2 2 Solgaard Odin Andre Moss Moss Bueskyttere432 5 8
3 3 Knutsen Christoffer ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb420 3 9
4 4 Hovland-Johansen Jonas ASKIM Askim Bueskytterklubb392 4 7
5 5 Ihlang Mio Lars Sverre Moss Moss Bueskyttere359 3 9